Resultater - Vårspretten 2017 - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Bekkelaget BK 15 1 1/1 18/03 12:00 5
2 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 5 2 1/1 19/03 10:00 4
3 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 5 3 1/1 19/03 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 5 1 1/2 18/03 12:00 7
2 2/2 18/03 15:00 1
2 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 3 1/2 17/03 18:00 6
4 2/2 18/03 15:00 1
3 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/2 17/03 18:00 3
6 2/2 19/03 10:00 1
4 C Norge 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 10 7 1/3 17/03 18:00 5
8 2/3 18/03 12:00 1
9 3/3 19/03 10:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 18/03 12:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20080 Mona Lisbeth Galåen Hansen Elverum BK 10 1 1/1 18/03 12:00 8
2 B Norge 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 5 2 1/2 18/03 12:00 6
3 2/2 18/03 15:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/1 17/03 18:00 5
2 C Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 10 2 1/2 17/03 18:00 7
3 2/2 19/03 10:00 1
3 A Norge 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 4 1/2 17/03 18:00 6
5 2/2 19/03 10:00 1
4 B Norge 17244 Rune Gullberg Gjøvik BK 5 6 1/1 19/03 10:00 7
5 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Gjøvik BK 0 7 1/1 19/03 10:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24732 Tobias Eriksson Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/4 16/03 19:00 6
2 2/4 17/03 18:00 1
3 3/4 18/03 12:00 1
4 4/4 18/03 15:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 18/03 12:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26072 Anders Nysveen Valdres BK 10 1 1/1 16/03 19:00 3
2 F Norge 21892 Arild Strande Valdres BK 25 2 1/1 17/03 18:00 3
3 E Norge 24194 Arvid Fystro Valdres BK 20 3 1/2 16/03 19:00 5
4 2/2 19/03 10:00 1
4 B Norge 26237 Bjørn Inge Stokkehaugen Valdres BK 5 5 1/1 16/03 19:00 7
5 B Norge 26043 Emil Hovrud Valdres BK 5 6 1/1 16/03 19:00 7
6 D Norge 21888 Inge Hådem Valdres BK 15 7 1/1 17/03 18:00 4
7 E Norge 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 20 8 1/3 16/03 19:00 6
9 2/3 17/03 18:00 1
10 3/3 18/03 15:00 1
8 B Norge 26097 Kim Andre Nyland Valdres BK 5 11 1/1 16/03 19:00 8
9 D Norge 21889 Nils Arne Jevne Valdres BK 15 12 1/2 16/03 19:00 5
13 2/2 18/03 15:00 1
10 B Norge 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 5 14 1/2 16/03 19:00 8
15 2/2 18/03 15:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Bekkelaget BK 15 1 1/1 18/03 12:00 5
2 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 5 2 1/1 19/03 10:00 4
3 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 5 3 1/1 19/03 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 5 1 1/2 18/03 12:00 7
2 2/2 18/03 15:00 1
2 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 3 1/2 17/03 18:00 6
4 2/2 18/03 15:00 1
3 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/2 17/03 18:00 3
6 2/2 19/03 10:00 1
4 C Norge 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 10 7 1/3 17/03 18:00 5
8 2/3 18/03 12:00 1
9 3/3 19/03 10:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 18/03 12:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20080 Mona Lisbeth Galåen Hansen Elverum BK 10 1 1/1 18/03 12:00 8
2 B Norge 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 5 2 1/2 18/03 12:00 6
3 2/2 18/03 15:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/1 17/03 18:00 5
2 C Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 10 2 1/2 17/03 18:00 7
3 2/2 19/03 10:00 1
3 A Norge 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 4 1/2 17/03 18:00 6
5 2/2 19/03 10:00 1
4 B Norge 17244 Rune Gullberg Gjøvik BK 5 6 1/1 19/03 10:00 7
5 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Gjøvik BK 0 7 1/1 19/03 10:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24732 Tobias Eriksson Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/4 16/03 19:00 6
2 2/4 17/03 18:00 1
3 3/4 18/03 12:00 1
4 4/4 18/03 15:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 18/03 12:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26072 Anders Nysveen Valdres BK 10 1 1/1 16/03 19:00 3
2 F Norge 21892 Arild Strande Valdres BK 25 2 1/1 17/03 18:00 3
3 E Norge 24194 Arvid Fystro Valdres BK 20 3 1/2 16/03 19:00 5
4 2/2 19/03 10:00 1
4 B Norge 26237 Bjørn Inge Stokkehaugen Valdres BK 5 5 1/1 16/03 19:00 7
5 B Norge 26043 Emil Hovrud Valdres BK 5 6 1/1 16/03 19:00 7
6 D Norge 21888 Inge Hådem Valdres BK 15 7 1/1 17/03 18:00 4
7 E Norge 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 20 8 1/3 16/03 19:00 6
9 2/3 17/03 18:00 1
10 3/3 18/03 15:00 1
8 B Norge 26097 Kim Andre Nyland Valdres BK 5 11 1/1 16/03 19:00 8
9 D Norge 21889 Nils Arne Jevne Valdres BK 15 12 1/2 16/03 19:00 5
13 2/2 18/03 15:00 1
10 B Norge 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 5 14 1/2 16/03 19:00 8
15 2/2 18/03 15:00 1