Resultater - Briskebyen Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/3 * 10/03 12:00 3
2 2/3 * 10/03 15:00 9
3 3/3 * 11/03 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/2 01/03 18:00 6
2 2/2 02/03 14:00 5
2 D Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 0 3 1/2 * 02/03 14:00 11
4 2/2 * 06/03 20:00 4
3 B Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 5 1/1 01/03 18:00 5
4 C Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 0 6 1/1 09/03 14:30 5
5 C Norge 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 0 7 1/1 * 27/02 18:00 2
6 C Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 8 1/1 06/03 20:00 5
7 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 0 9 1/2 06/03 20:00 2
10 2/2 08/03 20:00 5
8 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 0 11 1/2 * 01/03 18:00 5
12 2/2 * 06/03 17:00 7
9 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 0 13 1/3 01/03 18:00 7
14 2/3 02/03 14:00 5
15 3/3 * 09/03 14:30 4
10 C Norge 26394 Stein Bjerke Bekkelaget BK 0 16 1/1 06/03 20:00 4
11 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 17 1/1 * 08/03 20:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 8 1 1/3 * 10/03 12:00 8
2 2/3 * 10/03 15:00 6
3 3/3 * 11/03 10:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/2 01/03 18:00 4
2 2/2 * 09/03 14:30 2
2 B Norge 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/3 * 27/02 18:00 13
4 2/3 * 02/03 14:00 10
5 3/3 * 10/03 12:00 9
3 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/2 * 01/03 18:00 3
7 2/2 * 08/03 20:00 2
4 C Norge 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/1 * 02/03 14:00 7
5 A Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/2 * 27/02 18:00 2
10 2/2 11/03 10:00 5
6 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 11 1/4 * 27/02 18:00 10
12 2/4 * 06/03 20:00 3
13 3/4 * 08/03 20:00 2
14 4/4 * 09/03 14:30 2
7 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 15 1/1 * 02/03 14:00 4
8 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 16 1/3 * 02/03 14:00 2
17 2/3 * 06/03 17:00 6
18 3/3 * 09/03 14:30 3
9 C Norge 26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen Briskebyen BK 0 19 1/2 * 27/02 18:00 3
20 2/2 * 06/03 17:00 2
10 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 21 1/3 * 06/03 17:00 5
22 2/3 * 06/03 20:00 2
23 3/3 * 08/03 20:00 4
11 B Norge 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 24 1/2 * 02/03 14:00 8
25 2/2 * 11/03 10:00 12
12 A Norge 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 26 1/6 * 27/02 18:00 9
27 2/6 * 01/03 18:00 3
28 3/6 * 02/03 14:00 9
29 4/6 * 08/03 20:00 3
30 5/6 * 09/03 14:30 4
31 6/6 * 10/03 12:00 4
13 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 32 1/2 * 27/02 18:00 7
33 2/2 * 06/03 17:00 3
14 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 34 1/1 * 27/02 18:00 10
15 C Norge 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 0 35 1/3 * 02/03 14:00 10
36 2/3 * 06/03 17:00 4
37 3/3 * 06/03 20:00 5
16 B Norge 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 0 38 1/1 * 02/03 14:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 * 02/03 14:00 4
2 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 8 2 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 2
3 2/2 * 10/03 15:00 11
3 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 10/03 12:00 6
4 B Norge 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 2
6 2/2 * 10/03 15:00 3
5 B Norge 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 9
8 2/2 * 10/03 15:00 11
6 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 1/2 10/03 12:00 10
10 2/2 * 10/03 15:00 6
7 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 11
12 2/2 * 10/03 15:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 1 1/2 * 27/02 18:00 9
2 2/2 11/03 10:00 2
2 B Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 27/02 18:00 5
3 A Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 4 1/2 * 27/02 18:00 4
5 2/2 * 11/03 10:00 13
4 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 6 1/2 * 27/02 18:00 5
7 2/2 * 11/03 10:00 4
5 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 8 1/1 02/03 14:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 0 1 1/3 * 10/03 15:00 7
2 2/3 10/03 18:00 4
3 3/3 11/03 10:00 11
2 A Norge 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 4 1/3 * 10/03 15:00 10
5 2/3 10/03 18:00 3
6 3/3 11/03 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 1 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 7
2 2/2 * 10/03 15:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 1 1/2 * 09/03 14:30 3
2 2/2 * 10/03 12:00 4
2 B Norge 10726 Jan Møinichen Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 * 02/03 14:00 7
3 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 4 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 6
5 2/2 * 10/03 15:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 1 1/1 * 27/02 18:00 11
2 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 8 2 1/1 * 27/02 18:00 6
3 A Norge 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 3 1/2 * 27/02 18:00 7
4 2/2 * 01/03 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 8 1 1/1 * 27/02 18:00 12
2 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/2 * 01/03 18:00 7
3 2/2 * 11/03 10:00 5
3 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 8 4 1/2 * 01/03 18:00 2
5 2/2 * 11/03 10:00 8
4 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 8 6 1/1 * 27/02 18:00 4
5 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 8 7 1/1 02/03 14:00 3
6 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/2 * 27/02 18:00 6
9 2/2 * 11/03 10:00 4
7 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 8 10 1/1 02/03 14:00 3
8 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 * 02/03 14:00 6
9 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/2 * 27/02 18:00 8
13 2/2 11/03 10:00 7
10 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/1 * 10/03 12:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 * 02/03 14:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 1 1/2 * 09/03 14:30 5
2 2/2 10/03 15:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 1 1/2 * 27/02 18:00 11
2 2/2 * 02/03 14:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 11/03 10:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 1 1/3 10/03 12:00 8
2 2/3 10/03 15:00 9
3 3/3 * 11/03 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/3 * 08/03 20:00 4
2 2/3 * 10/03 18:00 6
3 3/3 * 11/03 10:00 10
2 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 8 4 1/3 * 06/03 17:00 6
5 2/3 10/03 18:00 5
6 3/3 * 11/03 10:00 9
3 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 7 1/1 * 11/03 10:00 6
4 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 8 8 1/1 * 10/03 15:00 4
5 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 9 1/1 27/02 18:00 12
6 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 10 1/1 * 10/03 15:00 8
7 C Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 8 11 1/1 27/02 18:00 3
8 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 12 1/3 27/02 18:00 8
13 2/3 01/03 18:00 2
14 3/3 10/03 18:00 3
9 B Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 15 1/1 06/03 17:00 3
10 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 16 1/1 27/02 18:00 13
11 D Norge 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 8 17 1/1 * 06/03 17:00 4
12 D Norge 26520 Marianne Kjellgren Solør BK 8 18 1/1 * 06/03 17:00 2
13 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 19 1/1 01/03 18:00 6
14 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 20 1/2 * 10/03 18:00 6
21 2/2 * 11/03 10:00 3
15 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 22 1/1 10/03 18:00 2
16 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 23 1/1 10/03 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/2 * 10/03 15:00 5
2 2/2 10/03 18:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/3 * 10/03 12:00 5
2 2/3 * 10/03 15:00 7
3 3/3 * 11/03 10:00 8
2 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 4 1/3 * 10/03 12:00 10
5 2/3 * 10/03 15:00 4
6 3/3 11/03 10:00 12
3 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 7 1/4 * 02/03 14:00 6
8 2/4 * 10/03 15:00 8
9 3/4 * 10/03 18:00 7
10 4/4 * 11/03 10:00 10
4 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 11 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 5
12 2/2 11/03 10:00 2
5 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 13 1/3 * 10/03 12:00 7
14 2/3 * 10/03 15:00 2
15 3/3 * 11/03 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/3 * 10/03 12:00 3
2 2/3 * 10/03 15:00 9
3 3/3 * 11/03 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/2 01/03 18:00 6
2 2/2 02/03 14:00 5
2 D Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 0 3 1/2 * 02/03 14:00 11
4 2/2 * 06/03 20:00 4
3 B Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 5 1/1 01/03 18:00 5
4 C Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 0 6 1/1 09/03 14:30 5
5 C Norge 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 0 7 1/1 * 27/02 18:00 2
6 C Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 8 1/1 06/03 20:00 5
7 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 0 9 1/2 06/03 20:00 2
10 2/2 08/03 20:00 5
8 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 0 11 1/2 * 01/03 18:00 5
12 2/2 * 06/03 17:00 7
9 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 0 13 1/3 01/03 18:00 7
14 2/3 02/03 14:00 5
15 3/3 * 09/03 14:30 4
10 C Norge 26394 Stein Bjerke Bekkelaget BK 0 16 1/1 06/03 20:00 4
11 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 17 1/1 * 08/03 20:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 8 1 1/3 * 10/03 12:00 8
2 2/3 * 10/03 15:00 6
3 3/3 * 11/03 10:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/2 01/03 18:00 4
2 2/2 * 09/03 14:30 2
2 B Norge 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/3 * 27/02 18:00 13
4 2/3 * 02/03 14:00 10
5 3/3 * 10/03 12:00 9
3 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/2 * 01/03 18:00 3
7 2/2 * 08/03 20:00 2
4 C Norge 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/1 * 02/03 14:00 7
5 A Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/2 * 27/02 18:00 2
10 2/2 11/03 10:00 5
6 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 11 1/4 * 27/02 18:00 10
12 2/4 * 06/03 20:00 3
13 3/4 * 08/03 20:00 2
14 4/4 * 09/03 14:30 2
7 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 15 1/1 * 02/03 14:00 4
8 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 16 1/3 * 02/03 14:00 2
17 2/3 * 06/03 17:00 6
18 3/3 * 09/03 14:30 3
9 C Norge 26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen Briskebyen BK 0 19 1/2 * 27/02 18:00 3
20 2/2 * 06/03 17:00 2
10 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 21 1/3 * 06/03 17:00 5
22 2/3 * 06/03 20:00 2
23 3/3 * 08/03 20:00 4
11 B Norge 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 24 1/2 * 02/03 14:00 8
25 2/2 * 11/03 10:00 12
12 A Norge 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 26 1/6 * 27/02 18:00 9
27 2/6 * 01/03 18:00 3
28 3/6 * 02/03 14:00 9
29 4/6 * 08/03 20:00 3
30 5/6 * 09/03 14:30 4
31 6/6 * 10/03 12:00 4
13 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 32 1/2 * 27/02 18:00 7
33 2/2 * 06/03 17:00 3
14 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 34 1/1 * 27/02 18:00 10
15 C Norge 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 0 35 1/3 * 02/03 14:00 10
36 2/3 * 06/03 17:00 4
37 3/3 * 06/03 20:00 5
16 B Norge 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 0 38 1/1 * 02/03 14:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 * 02/03 14:00 4
2 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 8 2 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 2
3 2/2 * 10/03 15:00 11
3 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 10/03 12:00 6
4 B Norge 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 2
6 2/2 * 10/03 15:00 3
5 B Norge 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 9
8 2/2 * 10/03 15:00 11
6 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 1/2 10/03 12:00 10
10 2/2 * 10/03 15:00 6
7 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 11
12 2/2 * 10/03 15:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 1 1/2 * 27/02 18:00 9
2 2/2 11/03 10:00 2
2 B Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 27/02 18:00 5
3 A Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 4 1/2 * 27/02 18:00 4
5 2/2 * 11/03 10:00 13
4 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 6 1/2 * 27/02 18:00 5
7 2/2 * 11/03 10:00 4
5 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 8 1/1 02/03 14:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 0 1 1/3 * 10/03 15:00 7
2 2/3 10/03 18:00 4
3 3/3 11/03 10:00 11
2 A Norge 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 4 1/3 * 10/03 15:00 10
5 2/3 10/03 18:00 3
6 3/3 11/03 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 1 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 7
2 2/2 * 10/03 15:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 1 1/2 * 09/03 14:30 3
2 2/2 * 10/03 12:00 4
2 B Norge 10726 Jan Møinichen Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 * 02/03 14:00 7
3 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 4 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 6
5 2/2 * 10/03 15:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 1 1/1 * 27/02 18:00 11
2 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 8 2 1/1 * 27/02 18:00 6
3 A Norge 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 3 1/2 * 27/02 18:00 7
4 2/2 * 01/03 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 8 1 1/1 * 27/02 18:00 12
2 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/2 * 01/03 18:00 7
3 2/2 * 11/03 10:00 5
3 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 8 4 1/2 * 01/03 18:00 2
5 2/2 * 11/03 10:00 8
4 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 8 6 1/1 * 27/02 18:00 4
5 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 8 7 1/1 02/03 14:00 3
6 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/2 * 27/02 18:00 6
9 2/2 * 11/03 10:00 4
7 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 8 10 1/1 02/03 14:00 3
8 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 * 02/03 14:00 6
9 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/2 * 27/02 18:00 8
13 2/2 11/03 10:00 7
10 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/1 * 10/03 12:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 * 02/03 14:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 1 1/2 * 09/03 14:30 5
2 2/2 10/03 15:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 1 1/2 * 27/02 18:00 11
2 2/2 * 02/03 14:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 11/03 10:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 1 1/3 10/03 12:00 8
2 2/3 10/03 15:00 9
3 3/3 * 11/03 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/3 * 08/03 20:00 4
2 2/3 * 10/03 18:00 6
3 3/3 * 11/03 10:00 10
2 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 8 4 1/3 * 06/03 17:00 6
5 2/3 10/03 18:00 5
6 3/3 * 11/03 10:00 9
3 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 7 1/1 * 11/03 10:00 6
4 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 8 8 1/1 * 10/03 15:00 4
5 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 9 1/1 27/02 18:00 12
6 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 10 1/1 * 10/03 15:00 8
7 C Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 8 11 1/1 27/02 18:00 3
8 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 12 1/3 27/02 18:00 8
13 2/3 01/03 18:00 2
14 3/3 10/03 18:00 3
9 B Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 15 1/1 06/03 17:00 3
10 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 16 1/1 27/02 18:00 13
11 D Norge 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 8 17 1/1 * 06/03 17:00 4
12 D Norge 26520 Marianne Kjellgren Solør BK 8 18 1/1 * 06/03 17:00 2
13 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 19 1/1 01/03 18:00 6
14 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 20 1/2 * 10/03 18:00 6
21 2/2 * 11/03 10:00 3
15 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 22 1/1 10/03 18:00 2
16 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 23 1/1 10/03 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/2 * 10/03 15:00 5
2 2/2 10/03 18:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/3 * 10/03 12:00 5
2 2/3 * 10/03 15:00 7
3 3/3 * 11/03 10:00 8
2 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 4 1/3 * 10/03 12:00 10
5 2/3 * 10/03 15:00 4
6 3/3 11/03 10:00 12
3 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 7 1/4 * 02/03 14:00 6
8 2/4 * 10/03 15:00 8
9 3/4 * 10/03 18:00 7
10 4/4 * 11/03 10:00 10
4 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 11 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 5
12 2/2 11/03 10:00 2
5 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 13 1/3 * 10/03 12:00 7
14 2/3 * 10/03 15:00 2
15 3/3 * 11/03 10:00 6