Resultater - Centrum Challenge Cup - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 5 1 1/1 12/04 17:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/2 14/04 10:00 5
2 2/2 14/04 13:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 15 1 1/2 14/04 13:00 10
2 2/2 15/04 10:00 6
2 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 10 3 1/1 15/04 10:00 5
3 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 5 4 1/2 14/04 13:00 8
5 2/2 15/04 10:00 10
4 E Norge 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 20 6 1/1 14/04 13:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 5 1 1/1 14/04 10:00 7
2 B Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 5 2 1/2 14/04 13:00 5
3 2/2 15/04 10:00 9
3 D Norge 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Munken BK 15 4 1/1 14/04 13:00 8
4 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 5 1/2 14/04 10:00 7
6 2/2 14/04 13:00 9
5 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 10 7 1/1 12/04 17:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Orkla BK 5 1 1/2 14/04 13:00 7
2 2/2 15/04 10:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 12/04 17:00 6
2 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 14/04 13:00 9
3 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 3 1/1 15/04 10:00 5
4 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 10 4 1/1 12/04 17:00 5
5 C Norge 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 10 5 1/1 15/04 10:00 7
6 B Norge 23438 John Skogmo Trondheim BK 5 6 1/3 12/04 17:00 8
7 2/3 14/04 10:00 8
8 3/3 14/04 13:00 7
7 D Norge 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 15 9 1/1 12/04 17:00 6
8 B Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 5 10 1/1 14/04 13:00 5
9 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 5 11 1/1 11/04 17:00 7
10 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 12 1/2 11/04 17:00 9
13 2/2 14/04 10:00 5
11 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 5 14 1/1 12/04 17:00 5
12 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 15 1/3 11/04 17:00 10
16 2/3 14/04 10:00 6
17 3/3 15/04 10:00 9
13 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 18 1/1 15/04 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 5 1 1/2 11/04 17:00 8
2 2/2 14/04 13:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 5 1 1/1 12/04 17:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/2 14/04 10:00 5
2 2/2 14/04 13:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 15 1 1/2 14/04 13:00 10
2 2/2 15/04 10:00 6
2 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 10 3 1/1 15/04 10:00 5
3 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 5 4 1/2 14/04 13:00 8
5 2/2 15/04 10:00 10
4 E Norge 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 20 6 1/1 14/04 13:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 5 1 1/1 14/04 10:00 7
2 B Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 5 2 1/2 14/04 13:00 5
3 2/2 15/04 10:00 9
3 D Norge 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Munken BK 15 4 1/1 14/04 13:00 8
4 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 5 1/2 14/04 10:00 7
6 2/2 14/04 13:00 9
5 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 10 7 1/1 12/04 17:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Orkla BK 5 1 1/2 14/04 13:00 7
2 2/2 15/04 10:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 12/04 17:00 6
2 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 14/04 13:00 9
3 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 3 1/1 15/04 10:00 5
4 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 10 4 1/1 12/04 17:00 5
5 C Norge 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 10 5 1/1 15/04 10:00 7
6 B Norge 23438 John Skogmo Trondheim BK 5 6 1/3 12/04 17:00 8
7 2/3 14/04 10:00 8
8 3/3 14/04 13:00 7
7 D Norge 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 15 9 1/1 12/04 17:00 6
8 B Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 5 10 1/1 14/04 13:00 5
9 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 5 11 1/1 11/04 17:00 7
10 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 12 1/2 11/04 17:00 9
13 2/2 14/04 10:00 5
11 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 5 14 1/1 12/04 17:00 5
12 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 15 1/3 11/04 17:00 10
16 2/3 14/04 10:00 6
17 3/3 15/04 10:00 9
13 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 18 1/1 15/04 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 5 1 1/2 11/04 17:00 8
2 2/2 14/04 13:00 6