Resultater - Charles Minnecup - Standard - 2018-08-19 12:45

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 0 1 2/2 * 19/08 12:45 1
2 A-V Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 2 2/2 * 19/08 12:45 1
3 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 2/3 * 19/08 12:45 2
4 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 4 2/2 * 19/08 12:45 2
5 C Norge 24585 Asbjørn Juel Trønderstrike BK 0 5 2/3 * 19/08 12:45 3
6 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 0 6 1/3 * 19/08 12:45 3
7 B Norge 23438 John Skogmo Trondheim BK 0 7 2/5 * 19/08 12:45 4
8 B Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/2 * 19/08 12:45 4
9 D Norge 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 0 9 1/3 * 19/08 12:45 5
10 B-V Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 10 3/4 * 19/08 12:45 5
11 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 11 2/4 * 19/08 12:45 6
12 C Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Verdal BK 0 12 1/2 * 19/08 12:45 7
13 C-V Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 13 2/3 * 19/08 12:45 7
14 C-Jr Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 14 1/1 19/08 12:45 8
15 F-V Norge 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 0 15 2/2 * 19/08 12:45 9
16 B-Jr Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 16 2/2 19/08 12:45 9
17 B-V Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 17 2/2 * 19/08 12:45 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 0 1 2/2 * 19/08 12:45 1
2 A-V Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 2 2/2 * 19/08 12:45 1
3 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 2/3 * 19/08 12:45 2
4 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 4 2/2 * 19/08 12:45 2
5 C Norge 24585 Asbjørn Juel Trønderstrike BK 0 5 2/3 * 19/08 12:45 3
6 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 0 6 1/3 * 19/08 12:45 3
7 B Norge 23438 John Skogmo Trondheim BK 0 7 2/5 * 19/08 12:45 4
8 B Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/2 * 19/08 12:45 4
9 D Norge 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 0 9 1/3 * 19/08 12:45 5
10 B-V Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 10 3/4 * 19/08 12:45 5
11 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 11 2/4 * 19/08 12:45 6
12 C Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Verdal BK 0 12 1/2 * 19/08 12:45 7
13 C-V Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 13 2/3 * 19/08 12:45 7
14 C-Jr Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 14 1/1 19/08 12:45 8
15 F-V Norge 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 0 15 2/2 * 19/08 12:45 9
16 B-Jr Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 16 2/2 19/08 12:45 9
17 B-V Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 17 2/2 * 19/08 12:45 10