Resultater - Charles Minnecup - Standard - 2018-08-25 15:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 1 2/3 * 25/08 15:00 1
2 B-V Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 2 5/5 * 25/08 15:00 1
3 F Norge 25456 Camilla Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 25/08 15:00 2
4 C Norge 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 0 4 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 2
5 D Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 5 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 3
6 B-V Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 6 4/5 * 25/08 15:00 3
7 C-V Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 0 7 1/1 * 25/08 15:00 4
8 B-V Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 0 8 2/3 * 25/08 15:00 4
9 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 9 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 5
10 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 2/2 25/08 15:00 5
11 A-Jr Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 11 2/2 25/08 15:00 6
12 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 0 12 1/2 * 25/08 15:00 6
13 A-V Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 13 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 7
14 E Norge 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 0 14 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 7
15 A Norge 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 15 3/3 * 25/08 15:00 8
16 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 16 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 8
17 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 17 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 9
18 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 18 2/3 * 25/08 15:00 9
19 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 19 3/3 25/08 15:00 10
20 D Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 0 20 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 1 2/3 * 25/08 15:00 1
2 B-V Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 2 5/5 * 25/08 15:00 1
3 F Norge 25456 Camilla Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 25/08 15:00 2
4 C Norge 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 0 4 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 2
5 D Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 5 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 3
6 B-V Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 6 4/5 * 25/08 15:00 3
7 C-V Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 0 7 1/1 * 25/08 15:00 4
8 B-V Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 0 8 2/3 * 25/08 15:00 4
9 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 9 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 5
10 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 2/2 25/08 15:00 5
11 A-Jr Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 11 2/2 25/08 15:00 6
12 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 0 12 1/2 * 25/08 15:00 6
13 A-V Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 13 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 7
14 E Norge 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 0 14 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 7
15 A Norge 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 15 3/3 * 25/08 15:00 8
16 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 16 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 8
17 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 17 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 9
18 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 18 2/3 * 25/08 15:00 9
19 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 19 3/3 25/08 15:00 10
20 D Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 0 20 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 10