Resultater - Charles Minnecup - Standard - 2018-08-25 18:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 1 3/3 * 25/08 18:00 1
2 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 0 2 2/2 * 25/08 18:00 1
3 B-V Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 0 3 4/4 * 25/08 18:00 2
4 B-V Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 4 2/2 * 25/08 18:00 2
5 B-V Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 0 5 3/3 * 25/08 18:00 3
6 A-V Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 6 3/3 25/08 18:00 3
7 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 7 2/2 * 25/08 18:00 4
8 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 0 8 2/2 * 25/08 18:00 4
9 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 9 4/4 * 25/08 18:00 5
10 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 10 3/3 * 25/08 18:00 5
11 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 11 4/4 * 25/08 18:00 6
12 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 12 4/4 * 25/08 18:00 6
13 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 13 2/2 25/08 18:00 7
14 B-V Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Bekkelaget BK 0 14 2/2 * 25/08 18:00 7
15 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 0 15 3/3 * 25/08 18:00 8
16 D Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 0 16 2/2 25/08 18:00 8
17 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 17 2/2 25/08 18:00 9
18 B-V Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 18 5/5 * 25/08 18:00 9
19 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 19 3/3 25/08 18:00 10
20 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 20 2/2 * 25/08 18:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 1 3/3 * 25/08 18:00 1
2 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 0 2 2/2 * 25/08 18:00 1
3 B-V Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 0 3 4/4 * 25/08 18:00 2
4 B-V Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 4 2/2 * 25/08 18:00 2
5 B-V Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 0 5 3/3 * 25/08 18:00 3
6 A-V Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 6 3/3 25/08 18:00 3
7 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 7 2/2 * 25/08 18:00 4
8 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 0 8 2/2 * 25/08 18:00 4
9 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 9 4/4 * 25/08 18:00 5
10 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 10 3/3 * 25/08 18:00 5
11 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 11 4/4 * 25/08 18:00 6
12 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 12 4/4 * 25/08 18:00 6
13 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 13 2/2 25/08 18:00 7
14 B-V Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Bekkelaget BK 0 14 2/2 * 25/08 18:00 7
15 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 0 15 3/3 * 25/08 18:00 8
16 D Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 0 16 2/2 25/08 18:00 8
17 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 17 2/2 25/08 18:00 9
18 B-V Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 18 5/5 * 25/08 18:00 9
19 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 19 3/3 25/08 18:00 10
20 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 20 2/2 * 25/08 18:00 10