Resultater - Charles Minnecup - Standard - 2018-08-24 19:15

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 1 2/2 * 24/08 19:15 1
2 D Norge 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 2 2/2 * 24/08 19:15 1
3 C-V Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 24/08 19:15 2
4 B-V Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 4 1/3 * 24/08 19:15 2
5 C Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Ringerike BK 0 5 2/2 * 24/08 19:15 3
6 B Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 6 1/1 24/08 19:15 3
7 B Norge 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 0 7 1/1 24/08 19:15 4
8 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 8 1/2 * 24/08 19:15 4
9 C Norge 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 9 1/1 24/08 19:15 5
10 B-V Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 0 10 2/2 * 24/08 19:15 5
11 A-V Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 11 1/1 24/08 19:15 6
12 A-V Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 12 1/1 * 24/08 19:15 6
13 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 13 2/2 * 24/08 19:15 7
14 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 14 1/3 24/08 19:15 8
15 B Norge 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 0 15 1/2 24/08 19:15 8
16 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 16 1/4 * 24/08 19:15 9
17 C Norge 25732 Laila Eriksen Hallingkast BK 0 17 1/1 24/08 19:15 9
18 D Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 18 1/2 * 24/08 19:15 10
19 B Norge 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 0 19 1/3 24/08 19:15 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 1 2/2 * 24/08 19:15 1
2 D Norge 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 2 2/2 * 24/08 19:15 1
3 C-V Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 24/08 19:15 2
4 B-V Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 4 1/3 * 24/08 19:15 2
5 C Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Ringerike BK 0 5 2/2 * 24/08 19:15 3
6 B Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 6 1/1 24/08 19:15 3
7 B Norge 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 0 7 1/1 24/08 19:15 4
8 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 8 1/2 * 24/08 19:15 4
9 C Norge 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 9 1/1 24/08 19:15 5
10 B-V Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 0 10 2/2 * 24/08 19:15 5
11 A-V Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 11 1/1 24/08 19:15 6
12 A-V Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 12 1/1 * 24/08 19:15 6
13 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 13 2/2 * 24/08 19:15 7
14 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 14 1/3 24/08 19:15 8
15 B Norge 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 0 15 1/2 24/08 19:15 8
16 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 16 1/4 * 24/08 19:15 9
17 C Norge 25732 Laila Eriksen Hallingkast BK 0 17 1/1 24/08 19:15 9
18 D Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 18 1/2 * 24/08 19:15 10
19 B Norge 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 0 19 1/3 24/08 19:15 10