Resultater - Charles Minnecup - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/3 * 24/08 19:15 2
2 2/3 * 25/08 15:00 1
3 3/3 * 25/08 18:00 1
2 B-V Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 4 1/5 * 22/08 17:00 5
5 2/5 * 22/08 19:45 8
6 3/5 * 24/08 13:45 1
7 4/5 * 24/08 16:30 5
8 5/5 * 25/08 15:00 1
3 B-V Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 9 1/5 * 24/08 11:00 6
10 2/5 * 24/08 16:30 2
11 3/5 * 25/08 12:00 7
12 4/5 * 25/08 15:00 3
13 5/5 * 25/08 18:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 0 1 1/2 * 25/08 09:00 1
2 2/2 * 25/08 18:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/2 * 24/08 16:30 6
2 2/2 * 25/08 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-Jr Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/3 24/08 13:45 8
2 2/3 24/08 16:30 10
3 3/3 25/08 09:00 10
2 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 0 4 1/3 * 24/08 11:00 1
5 2/3 * 24/08 16:30 9
6 3/3 * 25/08 18:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/2 * 25/08 09:00 5
2 2/2 * 25/08 18:00 2
2 A-V Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/1 * 25/08 12:00 2
3 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/2 * 25/08 12:00 4
5 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 1 1/2 * 25/08 12:00 5
2 2/2 25/08 18:00 7
2 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 3 1/2 * 25/08 12:00 3
4 2/2 * 25/08 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 0 1 1/3 18/08 10:00 2
2 2/3 19/08 10:00 8
3 3/3 21/08 17:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25456 Camilla Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 25/08 15:00 2
2 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/2 24/08 11:00 7
3 2/2 25/08 18:00 9
3 B Norge 20111 Kim Andrè Holmen Hovde Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/3 * 24/08 11:00 6
5 2/3 * 24/08 16:30 3
6 3/3 * 25/08 09:00 4
4 A-V Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/2 * 25/08 12:00 10
8 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 7
5 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 1/3 * 19/08 10:00 10
10 2/3 * 19/08 12:45 2
11 3/3 * 25/08 09:00 3
6 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 12 1/2 * 25/08 12:00 8
13 2/2 25/08 15:00 5
7 A Norge 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 14 1/3 * 24/08 11:00 10
15 2/3 * 25/08 12:00 8
16 3/3 * 25/08 15:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/3 * 24/08 16:30 8
2 2/3 25/08 12:00 1
3 3/3 25/08 15:00 10
2 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 4 1/2 24/08 11:00 1
5 2/2 24/08 13:45 10
3 B-V Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 6 1/2 * 24/08 13:45 1
7 2/2 25/08 12:00 5
4 C Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 8 1/3 * 24/08 13:45 10
9 2/3 * 24/08 16:30 1
10 3/3 25/08 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 1 1/2 * 24/08 13:45 5
2 2/2 25/08 12:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 0 1 1/2 * 25/08 15:00 6
2 2/2 * 25/08 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/2 * 24/08 16:30 5
2 2/2 * 25/08 09:00 8
2 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/2 * 24/08 16:30 9
4 2/2 * 25/08 09:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 0 1 1/5 * 21/08 17:00 5
2 2/5 * 22/08 17:00 10
3 3/5 * 22/08 19:45 4
4 4/5 * 24/08 11:00 5
5 5/5 * 24/08 13:45 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 24/08 19:15 6
2 C Norge 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 24/08 19:15 5
3 C-V Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 24/08 19:15 2
4 A-V Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 4 1/1 * 24/08 19:15 6
5 C Norge 25732 Laila Eriksen Hallingkast BK 0 5 1/1 24/08 19:15 9
6 B Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 6 1/1 24/08 19:15 3
7 B Norge 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 0 7 1/1 24/08 19:15 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 0 1 1/1 * 25/08 12:00 1
2 C-V Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 0 2 1/1 * 25/08 15:00 4
3 D Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 3 1/2 * 24/08 19:15 10
4 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 3
4 C Norge 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 0 5 1/2 * 24/08 11:00 4
6 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 2
5 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 7 1/2 * 25/08 09:00 7
8 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 5
6 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 0 9 1/2 * 18/08 10:00 5
10 2/2 * 18/08 12:45 6
7 E Norge 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 0 11 1/1 * 25/08 12:00 3
8 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 12 1/2 * 25/08 09:00 6
13 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 9
9 D Norge 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 0 14 1/2 * 24/08 11:00 10
15 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 7
10 C Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 0 16 1/2 * 24/08 11:00 2
17 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 10
11 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 18 1/2 * 24/08 19:15 4
19 2/2 * 25/08 09:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 0 1 1/2 24/08 19:15 8
2 2/2 25/08 09:00 1
2 B Norge 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 0 3 1/3 24/08 19:15 10
4 2/3 25/08 09:00 2
5 3/3 25/08 12:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/3 * 18/08 12:45 3
2 2/3 * 19/08 12:45 7
3 3/3 * 22/08 19:45 5
2 E-V Norge 25271 Geir Åge Ofstad Munken BK 0 4 1/1 19/08 15:30 8
3 D Norge 26928 Haakon Bækken Sandvik Munken BK 0 5 1/3 21/08 17:00 6
6 2/3 24/08 13:45 7
7 3/3 24/08 16:30 4
4 B-V Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 8 1/2 19/08 15:30 10
9 2/2 22/08 17:00 7
5 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 10 1/2 * 18/08 12:45 6
11 2/2 * 19/08 12:45 2
6 A-V Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 12 1/2 * 22/08 17:00 10
13 2/2 * 24/08 13:45 6
7 A Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 14 1/1 * 22/08 17:00 7
8 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 0 15 1/2 * 22/08 17:00 6
16 2/2 * 24/08 11:00 4
9 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 17 1/2 * 18/08 12:45 8
18 2/2 25/08 09:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 0 1 1/1 24/08 11:00 3
2 D Norge 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 2 1/2 * 24/08 13:45 3
3 2/2 * 24/08 19:15 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 0 1 1/2 * 18/08 12:45 1
2 2/2 * 19/08 10:00 1
2 C Norge 25264 Hilde Marie Aas Orkla BK 0 3 1/1 21/08 17:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/4 * 24/08 11:00 8
2 2/4 * 24/08 16:30 7
3 3/4 * 25/08 12:00 9
4 4/4 * 25/08 18:00 6
2 A-V Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 5 1/4 * 18/08 10:00 1
6 2/4 * 19/08 10:00 7
7 3/4 * 24/08 16:30 6
8 4/4 * 25/08 18:00 6
3 B-V Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 0 9 1/3 * 25/08 09:00 5
10 2/3 * 25/08 15:00 4
11 3/3 * 25/08 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 1 1/2 * 18/08 12:45 9
2 2/2 * 19/08 10:00 6
2 B-V Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 0 3 1/1 24/08 16:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Ringerike BK 0 1 1/2 * 24/08 13:45 5
2 2/2 * 24/08 19:15 3
2 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 3 1/2 * 24/08 13:45 8
4 2/2 * 24/08 19:15 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-Jr Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/2 19/08 10:00 2
2 2/2 19/08 12:45 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 0 1 1/4 24/08 11:00 9
2 2/4 24/08 16:30 10
3 3/4 * 25/08 12:00 10
4 4/4 * 25/08 18:00 2
2 A-V Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 5 1/3 * 24/08 13:45 4
6 2/3 25/08 12:00 9
7 3/3 25/08 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/2 * 18/08 10:00 4
2 2/2 * 18/08 12:45 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E-V Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 0 1 1/1 * 22/08 19:45 6
2 B-V Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 0 2 1/2 * 18/08 10:00 8
3 2/2 * 22/08 19:45 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/3 24/08 19:15 8
2 2/3 25/08 09:00 2
3 3/3 25/08 18:00 10
2 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 4 1/2 * 25/08 09:00 6
5 2/2 * 25/08 18:00 10
3 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 0 6 1/3 * 24/08 11:00 8
7 2/3 * 24/08 16:30 7
8 3/3 * 25/08 09:00 4
4 B-V Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 9 1/3 * 24/08 11:00 2
10 2/3 * 24/08 16:30 2
11 3/3 * 25/08 09:00 7
5 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 12 1/4 * 24/08 19:15 9
13 2/4 * 25/08 09:00 8
14 3/4 * 25/08 12:00 7
15 4/4 * 25/08 18:00 5
6 D Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 0 16 1/2 25/08 09:00 3
17 2/2 25/08 18:00 8
7 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 18 1/3 * 24/08 11:00 7
19 2/3 * 25/08 15:00 9
20 3/3 * 25/08 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B.Jr Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 1 1/3 * 18/08 12:45 4
2 2/3 * 19/08 10:00 9
3 3/3 21/08 17:00 10
2 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 * 19/08 15:30 8
3 C-V Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/2 * 22/08 19:45 3
6 2/2 * 24/08 11:00 3
4 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 7 1/5 * 18/08 10:00 6
8 2/5 19/08 10:00 4
9 3/5 21/08 17:00 9
10 4/5 22/08 17:00 5
11 5/5 22/08 19:45 9
5 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 12 1/3 * 18/08 12:45 5
13 2/3 * 19/08 10:00 5
14 3/3 * 24/08 11:00 5
6 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 15 1/4 * 18/08 10:00 7
16 2/4 * 19/08 10:00 3
17 3/4 21/08 17:00 8
18 4/4 22/08 19:45 5
7 F-V Norge 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 0 19 1/2 * 18/08 12:45 1
20 2/2 * 19/08 12:45 9
8 C-Jr Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 21 1/1 19/08 12:45 8
9 C Norge 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 0 22 1/2 * 18/08 10:00 9
23 2/2 19/08 10:00 4
10 C-V Norge 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 0 24 1/1 21/08 17:00 9
11 B-V Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 25 1/3 * 18/08 12:45 10
26 2/3 * 19/08 10:00 10
27 3/3 * 21/08 17:00 5
12 B Norge 23438 John Skogmo Trondheim BK 0 28 1/5 * 18/08 12:45 7
29 2/5 * 19/08 12:45 4
30 3/5 * 19/08 15:30 10
31 4/5 * 22/08 19:45 7
32 5/5 * 24/08 16:30 3
13 D-V Norge 6034 Johnny Bolland Trondheim BK 0 33 1/1 * 18/08 10:00 7
14 A-Jr Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 34 1/2 25/08 12:00 6
35 2/2 25/08 15:00 6
15 D Norge 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 0 36 1/3 * 19/08 12:45 5
37 2/3 * 19/08 15:30 7
38 3/3 * 22/08 17:00 8
16 B Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 0 39 1/2 * 19/08 12:45 4
40 2/2 * 24/08 19:15 5
17 B-V Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 41 1/1 * 18/08 10:00 3
18 C-V Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 0 42 1/2 * 18/08 10:00 1
43 2/2 * 19/08 12:45 1
19 B-V Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 44 1/4 * 18/08 10:00 9
45 2/4 * 19/08 10:00 2
46 3/4 * 19/08 12:45 5
47 4/4 * 22/08 19:45 7
20 A-V Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 48 1/4 * 18/08 10:00 5
49 2/4 * 19/08 12:45 6
50 3/4 21/08 17:00 10
51 4/4 22/08 19:45 9
21 D-Jr Norge 25911 Tobias Sundberg Clausen Trondheim BK 0 52 1/1 22/08 17:00 8
22 A-V Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 53 1/2 * 18/08 12:45 8
54 2/2 * 19/08 12:45 1
23 A-V Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 55 1/3 22/08 19:45 3
56 2/3 24/08 13:45 3
57 3/3 24/08 16:30 1
24 B-V Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 58 1/2 * 18/08 12:45 9
59 2/2 * 19/08 12:45 10
25 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Clausen Trondheim BK 0 60 1/3 * 19/08 12:45 3
61 2/3 * 19/08 15:30 9
62 3/3 * 22/08 17:00 9
26 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 63 1/3 * 19/08 10:00 8
64 2/3 * 21/08 17:00 7
65 3/3 22/08 17:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24585 Asbjørn Juel Trønderstrike BK 0 1 1/3 * 18/08 12:45 7
2 2/3 * 19/08 12:45 3
3 3/3 * 19/08 15:30 9
2 A Norge 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 0 4 1/2 18/08 12:45 3
5 2/2 19/08 15:30 7
3 B Norge 6647 Geir Olav Wikdahl Trønderstrike BK 0 6 1/2 18/08 12:45 2
7 2/2 * 24/08 16:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 1 1/3 * 22/08 17:00 6
2 2/3 22/08 19:45 4
3 3/3 24/08 13:45 4
2 C Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Verdal BK 0 4 1/2 * 19/08 12:45 7
5 2/2 * 21/08 17:00 7
3 E Norge 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 0 6 1/2 18/08 10:00 3
7 2/2 19/08 10:00 6
4 D-V Norge 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 0 8 1/2 24/08 11:00 9
9 2/2 24/08 13:45 9
5 C-V Norge 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 0 10 1/1 * 24/08 13:45 7
6 B-V Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 0 11 1/1 * 24/08 13:45 2
7 B-V Norge 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 0 12 1/1 * 22/08 19:45 10
8 B-V Norge 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 0 13 1/2 * 18/08 10:00 10
14 2/2 * 24/08 13:45 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 1 1/2 * 24/08 13:45 9
2 2/2 * 24/08 19:15 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/3 * 24/08 19:15 2
2 2/3 * 25/08 15:00 1
3 3/3 * 25/08 18:00 1
2 B-V Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 4 1/5 * 22/08 17:00 5
5 2/5 * 22/08 19:45 8
6 3/5 * 24/08 13:45 1
7 4/5 * 24/08 16:30 5
8 5/5 * 25/08 15:00 1
3 B-V Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 9 1/5 * 24/08 11:00 6
10 2/5 * 24/08 16:30 2
11 3/5 * 25/08 12:00 7
12 4/5 * 25/08 15:00 3
13 5/5 * 25/08 18:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 0 1 1/2 * 25/08 09:00 1
2 2/2 * 25/08 18:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/2 * 24/08 16:30 6
2 2/2 * 25/08 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-Jr Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/3 24/08 13:45 8
2 2/3 24/08 16:30 10
3 3/3 25/08 09:00 10
2 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 0 4 1/3 * 24/08 11:00 1
5 2/3 * 24/08 16:30 9
6 3/3 * 25/08 18:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/2 * 25/08 09:00 5
2 2/2 * 25/08 18:00 2
2 A-V Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/1 * 25/08 12:00 2
3 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/2 * 25/08 12:00 4
5 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 1 1/2 * 25/08 12:00 5
2 2/2 25/08 18:00 7
2 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 3 1/2 * 25/08 12:00 3
4 2/2 * 25/08 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 0 1 1/3 18/08 10:00 2
2 2/3 19/08 10:00 8
3 3/3 21/08 17:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25456 Camilla Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 25/08 15:00 2
2 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/2 24/08 11:00 7
3 2/2 25/08 18:00 9
3 B Norge 20111 Kim Andrè Holmen Hovde Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/3 * 24/08 11:00 6
5 2/3 * 24/08 16:30 3
6 3/3 * 25/08 09:00 4
4 A-V Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/2 * 25/08 12:00 10
8 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 7
5 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 1/3 * 19/08 10:00 10
10 2/3 * 19/08 12:45 2
11 3/3 * 25/08 09:00 3
6 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 12 1/2 * 25/08 12:00 8
13 2/2 25/08 15:00 5
7 A Norge 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 14 1/3 * 24/08 11:00 10
15 2/3 * 25/08 12:00 8
16 3/3 * 25/08 15:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/3 * 24/08 16:30 8
2 2/3 25/08 12:00 1
3 3/3 25/08 15:00 10
2 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 4 1/2 24/08 11:00 1
5 2/2 24/08 13:45 10
3 B-V Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 6 1/2 * 24/08 13:45 1
7 2/2 25/08 12:00 5
4 C Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 8 1/3 * 24/08 13:45 10
9 2/3 * 24/08 16:30 1
10 3/3 25/08 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 1 1/2 * 24/08 13:45 5
2 2/2 25/08 12:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 0 1 1/2 * 25/08 15:00 6
2 2/2 * 25/08 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/2 * 24/08 16:30 5
2 2/2 * 25/08 09:00 8
2 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/2 * 24/08 16:30 9
4 2/2 * 25/08 09:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 0 1 1/5 * 21/08 17:00 5
2 2/5 * 22/08 17:00 10
3 3/5 * 22/08 19:45 4
4 4/5 * 24/08 11:00 5
5 5/5 * 24/08 13:45 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 24/08 19:15 6
2 C Norge 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 24/08 19:15 5
3 C-V Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 24/08 19:15 2
4 A-V Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 4 1/1 * 24/08 19:15 6
5 C Norge 25732 Laila Eriksen Hallingkast BK 0 5 1/1 24/08 19:15 9
6 B Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 6 1/1 24/08 19:15 3
7 B Norge 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 0 7 1/1 24/08 19:15 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 0 1 1/1 * 25/08 12:00 1
2 C-V Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 0 2 1/1 * 25/08 15:00 4
3 D Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 3 1/2 * 24/08 19:15 10
4 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 3
4 C Norge 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 0 5 1/2 * 24/08 11:00 4
6 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 2
5 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 7 1/2 * 25/08 09:00 7
8 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 5
6 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 0 9 1/2 * 18/08 10:00 5
10 2/2 * 18/08 12:45 6
7 E Norge 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 0 11 1/1 * 25/08 12:00 3
8 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 12 1/2 * 25/08 09:00 6
13 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 9
9 D Norge 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 0 14 1/2 * 24/08 11:00 10
15 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 7
10 C Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 0 16 1/2 * 24/08 11:00 2
17 2/2 * 25/08 15:00 10
11 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 18 1/2 * 24/08 19:15 4
19 2/2 * 25/08 09:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 0 1 1/2 24/08 19:15 8
2 2/2 25/08 09:00 1
2 B Norge 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 0 3 1/3 24/08 19:15 10
4 2/3 25/08 09:00 2
5 3/3 25/08 12:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/3 * 18/08 12:45 3
2 2/3 * 19/08 12:45 7
3 3/3 * 22/08 19:45 5
2 E-V Norge 25271 Geir Åge Ofstad Munken BK 0 4 1/1 19/08 15:30 8
3 D Norge 26928 Haakon Bækken Sandvik Munken BK 0 5 1/3 21/08 17:00 6
6 2/3 24/08 13:45 7
7 3/3 24/08 16:30 4
4 B-V Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 8 1/2 19/08 15:30 10
9 2/2 22/08 17:00 7
5 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 10 1/2 * 18/08 12:45 6
11 2/2 * 19/08 12:45 2
6 A-V Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 12 1/2 * 22/08 17:00 10
13 2/2 * 24/08 13:45 6
7 A Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 14 1/1 * 22/08 17:00 7
8 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 0 15 1/2 * 22/08 17:00 6
16 2/2 * 24/08 11:00 4
9 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 17 1/2 * 18/08 12:45 8
18 2/2 25/08 09:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 0 1 1/1 24/08 11:00 3
2 D Norge 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 2 1/2 * 24/08 13:45 3
3 2/2 * 24/08 19:15 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 0 1 1/2 * 18/08 12:45 1
2 2/2 * 19/08 10:00 1
2 C Norge 25264 Hilde Marie Aas Orkla BK 0 3 1/1 21/08 17:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/4 * 24/08 11:00 8
2 2/4 * 24/08 16:30 7
3 3/4 * 25/08 12:00 9
4 4/4 * 25/08 18:00 6
2 A-V Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 5 1/4 * 18/08 10:00 1
6 2/4 * 19/08 10:00 7
7 3/4 * 24/08 16:30 6
8 4/4 * 25/08 18:00 6
3 B-V Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 0 9 1/3 * 25/08 09:00 5
10 2/3 * 25/08 15:00 4
11 3/3 * 25/08 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 1 1/2 * 18/08 12:45 9
2 2/2 * 19/08 10:00 6
2 B-V Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 0 3 1/1 24/08 16:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Ringerike BK 0 1 1/2 * 24/08 13:45 5
2 2/2 * 24/08 19:15 3
2 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 3 1/2 * 24/08 13:45 8
4 2/2 * 24/08 19:15 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-Jr Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/2 19/08 10:00 2
2 2/2 19/08 12:45 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 0 1 1/4 24/08 11:00 9
2 2/4 24/08 16:30 10
3 3/4 * 25/08 12:00 10
4 4/4 * 25/08 18:00 2
2 A-V Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 5 1/3 * 24/08 13:45 4
6 2/3 25/08 12:00 9
7 3/3 25/08 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/2 * 18/08 10:00 4
2 2/2 * 18/08 12:45 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E-V Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 0 1 1/1 * 22/08 19:45 6
2 B-V Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 0 2 1/2 * 18/08 10:00 8
3 2/2 * 22/08 19:45 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/3 24/08 19:15 8
2 2/3 25/08 09:00 2
3 3/3 25/08 18:00 10
2 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 4 1/2 * 25/08 09:00 6
5 2/2 * 25/08 18:00 10
3 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 0 6 1/3 * 24/08 11:00 8
7 2/3 * 24/08 16:30 7
8 3/3 * 25/08 09:00 4
4 B-V Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 9 1/3 * 24/08 11:00 2
10 2/3 * 24/08 16:30 2
11 3/3 * 25/08 09:00 7
5 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 12 1/4 * 24/08 19:15 9
13 2/4 * 25/08 09:00 8
14 3/4 * 25/08 12:00 7
15 4/4 * 25/08 18:00 5
6 D Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 0 16 1/2 25/08 09:00 3
17 2/2 25/08 18:00 8
7 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 18 1/3 * 24/08 11:00 7
19 2/3 * 25/08 15:00 9
20 3/3 * 25/08 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B.Jr Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 1 1/3 * 18/08 12:45 4
2 2/3 * 19/08 10:00 9
3 3/3 21/08 17:00 10
2 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 * 19/08 15:30 8
3 C-V Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/2 * 22/08 19:45 3
6 2/2 * 24/08 11:00 3
4 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 7 1/5 * 18/08 10:00 6
8 2/5 19/08 10:00 4
9 3/5 21/08 17:00 9
10 4/5 22/08 17:00 5
11 5/5 22/08 19:45 9
5 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 12 1/3 * 18/08 12:45 5
13 2/3 * 19/08 10:00 5
14 3/3 * 24/08 11:00 5
6 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 15 1/4 * 18/08 10:00 7
16 2/4 * 19/08 10:00 3
17 3/4 21/08 17:00 8
18 4/4 22/08 19:45 5
7 F-V Norge 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 0 19 1/2 * 18/08 12:45 1
20 2/2 * 19/08 12:45 9
8 C-Jr Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 21 1/1 19/08 12:45 8
9 C Norge 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 0 22 1/2 * 18/08 10:00 9
23 2/2 19/08 10:00 4
10 C-V Norge 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 0 24 1/1 21/08 17:00 9
11 B-V Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 25 1/3 * 18/08 12:45 10
26 2/3 * 19/08 10:00 10
27 3/3 * 21/08 17:00 5
12 B Norge 23438 John Skogmo Trondheim BK 0 28 1/5 * 18/08 12:45 7
29 2/5 * 19/08 12:45 4
30 3/5 * 19/08 15:30 10
31 4/5 * 22/08 19:45 7
32 5/5 * 24/08 16:30 3
13 D-V Norge 6034 Johnny Bolland Trondheim BK 0 33 1/1 * 18/08 10:00 7
14 A-Jr Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 34 1/2 25/08 12:00 6
35 2/2 25/08 15:00 6
15 D Norge 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 0 36 1/3 * 19/08 12:45 5
37 2/3 * 19/08 15:30 7
38 3/3 * 22/08 17:00 8
16 B Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 0 39 1/2 * 19/08 12:45 4
40 2/2 * 24/08 19:15 5
17 B-V Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 41 1/1 * 18/08 10:00 3
18 C-V Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 0 42 1/2 * 18/08 10:00 1
43 2/2 * 19/08 12:45 1
19 B-V Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 44 1/4 * 18/08 10:00 9
45 2/4 * 19/08 10:00 2
46 3/4 * 19/08 12:45 5
47 4/4 * 22/08 19:45 7
20 A-V Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 48 1/4 * 18/08 10:00 5
49 2/4 * 19/08 12:45 6
50 3/4 21/08 17:00 10
51 4/4 22/08 19:45 9
21 D-Jr Norge 25911 Tobias Sundberg Clausen Trondheim BK 0 52 1/1 22/08 17:00 8
22 A-V Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 53 1/2 * 18/08 12:45 8
54 2/2 * 19/08 12:45 1
23 A-V Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 55 1/3 22/08 19:45 3
56 2/3 24/08 13:45 3
57 3/3 24/08 16:30 1
24 B-V Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 58 1/2 * 18/08 12:45 9
59 2/2 * 19/08 12:45 10
25 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Clausen Trondheim BK 0 60 1/3 * 19/08 12:45 3
61 2/3 * 19/08 15:30 9
62 3/3 * 22/08 17:00 9
26 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 63 1/3 * 19/08 10:00 8
64 2/3 * 21/08 17:00 7
65 3/3 22/08 17:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24585 Asbjørn Juel Trønderstrike BK 0 1 1/3 * 18/08 12:45 7
2 2/3 * 19/08 12:45 3
3 3/3 * 19/08 15:30 9
2 A Norge 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 0 4 1/2 18/08 12:45 3
5 2/2 19/08 15:30 7
3 B Norge 6647 Geir Olav Wikdahl Trønderstrike BK 0 6 1/2 18/08 12:45 2
7 2/2 * 24/08 16:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 1 1/3 * 22/08 17:00 6
2 2/3 22/08 19:45 4
3 3/3 24/08 13:45 4
2 C Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Verdal BK 0 4 1/2 * 19/08 12:45 7
5 2/2 * 21/08 17:00 7
3 E Norge 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 0 6 1/2 18/08 10:00 3
7 2/2 19/08 10:00 6
4 D-V Norge 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 0 8 1/2 24/08 11:00 9
9 2/2 24/08 13:45 9
5 C-V Norge 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 0 10 1/1 * 24/08 13:45 7
6 B-V Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 0 11 1/1 * 24/08 13:45 2
7 B-V Norge 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 0 12 1/1 * 22/08 19:45 10
8 B-V Norge 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 0 13 1/2 * 18/08 10:00 10
14 2/2 * 24/08 13:45 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 1 1/2 * 24/08 13:45 9
2 2/2 * 24/08 19:15 1