Resultater - Dovresno - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 20 1 1/1 01/12 12:00 2
2 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 4 2 1/1 27/11 18:00 4
3 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 12 3 1/1 01/12 12:00 4
4 C Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 15 4 1/1 27/11 18:00 1
5 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 20 5 1/1 27/11 18:00 1
6 D Norge 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 20 6 1/1 27/11 18:00 3
7 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 13 7 1/1 29/11 18:00 3
8 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 2 8 1/1 29/11 18:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 4 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 2
2 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdahl Geisnes Munken BK 5 2 1/1 30/11 18:00 1
3 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 29/11 18:00 3
4 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 1 4 1/1 27/11 18:00 2
5 E Norge 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 18 5 1/1 01/12 12:00 1
6 C Norge 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 10 6 1/1 30/11 18:00 2
7 D Norge 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Munken BK 6 7 1/1 30/11 18:00 2
8 D Norge 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 19 8 1/1 29/11 18:00 1
9 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 5 9 1/1 30/11 18:00 1
10 D Norge 25455 Ole Jakob Aarseth Haram BK 15 10 1/1 02/12 12:00 4
11 B Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 11 1/1 30/11 18:00 4
12 B Norge 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 1 12 1/1 02/12 12:00 4
13 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 6 13 1/1 27/11 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Orkla BK 5 1 1/1 01/12 12:00 5
2 C Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 10 2 1/1 02/12 12:00 2
3 D Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 15 3 1/1 01/12 12:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 10 1 1/1 02/12 12:00 1
2 B Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 15 2 1/1 02/12 12:00 2
3 D Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 20 3 1/1 02/12 12:00 5
4 D Norge 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 18 4 1/1 01/12 12:00 3
5 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 8 5 1/1 01/12 12:00 5
6 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 11 6 1/1 02/12 12:00 1
7 B Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 9 7 1/1 01/12 12:00 4
8 C Norge 24795 Leif Erik Folden Steinkjer BK 13 8 1/1 01/12 12:00 1
9 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 12 9 1/1 30/11 18:00 3
10 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 4 10 1/1 27/11 18:00 4
11 B Norge 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 2 11 1/1 30/11 18:00 3
12 D Norge 24332 Ove Birkelund Haram BK 12 12 1/1 02/12 12:00 3
13 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 3 13 1/1 27/11 18:00 2
14 B Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 11 14 1/1 29/11 18:00 2
15 B Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 30/11 18:00 4
16 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 16 1/1 02/12 12:00 3
17 B Norge 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 5 17 1/1 01/12 12:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 20 1 1/1 01/12 12:00 2
2 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 4 2 1/1 27/11 18:00 4
3 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 12 3 1/1 01/12 12:00 4
4 C Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 15 4 1/1 27/11 18:00 1
5 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 20 5 1/1 27/11 18:00 1
6 D Norge 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 20 6 1/1 27/11 18:00 3
7 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 13 7 1/1 29/11 18:00 3
8 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 2 8 1/1 29/11 18:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 4 1 1/1 29/11 18:00 2
2 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdahl Geisnes Munken BK 5 2 1/1 30/11 18:00 1
3 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 29/11 18:00 3
4 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 1 4 1/1 27/11 18:00 2
5 E Norge 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 18 5 1/1 01/12 12:00 1
6 C Norge 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 10 6 1/1 30/11 18:00 2
7 D Norge 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Munken BK 6 7 1/1 30/11 18:00 2
8 D Norge 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 19 8 1/1 29/11 18:00 1
9 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 5 9 1/1 30/11 18:00 1
10 D Norge 25455 Ole Jakob Aarseth Haram BK 15 10 1/1 02/12 12:00 4
11 B Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 11 1/1 30/11 18:00 4
12 B Norge 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 1 12 1/1 02/12 12:00 4
13 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 6 13 1/1 27/11 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Orkla BK 5 1 1/1 01/12 12:00 5
2 C Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 10 2 1/1 02/12 12:00 2
3 D Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 15 3 1/1 01/12 12:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 10 1 1/1 02/12 12:00 1
2 B Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 15 2 1/1 02/12 12:00 2
3 D Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 20 3 1/1 02/12 12:00 5
4 D Norge 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 18 4 1/1 01/12 12:00 3
5 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 8 5 1/1 01/12 12:00 5
6 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 11 6 1/1 02/12 12:00 1
7 B Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 9 7 1/1 01/12 12:00 4
8 C Norge 24795 Leif Erik Folden Steinkjer BK 13 8 1/1 01/12 12:00 1
9 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 12 9 1/1 30/11 18:00 3
10 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 4 10 1/1 27/11 18:00 4
11 B Norge 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 2 11 1/1 30/11 18:00 3
12 D Norge 24332 Ove Birkelund Haram BK 12 12 1/1 02/12 12:00 3
13 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 3 13 1/1 27/11 18:00 2
14 B Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 11 14 1/1 29/11 18:00 2
15 B Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 30/11 18:00 4
16 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 16 1/1 02/12 12:00 3
17 B Norge 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 5 17 1/1 01/12 12:00 3