Resultater - EBT 13 Norwegian Open 2019 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2019-10-09 17:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 17
2 B-Jr Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 2 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 18
3 A-V Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 3 3/3 09/10 17:00 18
4 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 4 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 19
5 A Sverige Josefin Hermansson Team X-Calibur 8 5 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 19
6 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 6 2/4 * 09/10 17:00 20
7 C Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 7 3/3 09/10 17:00 20
8 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/4 09/10 17:00 21
9 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 9 2/2 09/10 17:00 21
10 B-Jr Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 10 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 22
11 B-Jr Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 11 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 22
12 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 12 4/7 * 09/10 17:00 23
13 A-V Sverige Raymond Jansson BK Jösse 0 13 2/2 09/10 17:00 23
14 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 14 5/7 * 09/10 17:00 24
15 A-V Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 15 2/2 09/10 17:00 24
16 C-V Norge 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 0 16 1/1 * 09/10 17:00 25
17 A-V Sverige Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 0 17 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 25
18 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 18 2/3 09/10 17:00 26
19 A-V Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 19 2/2 09/10 17:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 17
2 B-Jr Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 2 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 18
3 A-V Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 3 3/3 09/10 17:00 18
4 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 4 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 19
5 A Sverige Josefin Hermansson Team X-Calibur 8 5 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 19
6 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 6 2/4 * 09/10 17:00 20
7 C Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 7 3/3 09/10 17:00 20
8 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/4 09/10 17:00 21
9 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 9 2/2 09/10 17:00 21
10 B-Jr Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 10 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 22
11 B-Jr Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 11 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 22
12 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 12 4/7 * 09/10 17:00 23
13 A-V Sverige Raymond Jansson BK Jösse 0 13 2/2 09/10 17:00 23
14 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 14 5/7 * 09/10 17:00 24
15 A-V Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 15 2/2 09/10 17:00 24
16 C-V Norge 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 0 16 1/1 * 09/10 17:00 25
17 A-V Sverige Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 0 17 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 25
18 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 18 2/3 09/10 17:00 26
19 A-V Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 19 2/2 09/10 17:00 26