Resultater - EBT 13 Norwegian Open 2019 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2019-10-10 13:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 1 1/3 10/10 13:00 17
2 C-Jr Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 2 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 18
3 A Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 0 3 1/3 * 10/10 13:00 18
4 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 3/4 10/10 13:00 19
5 B Norge 11567 Kenneth A Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 5 5/6 10/10 13:00 19
6 C-Jr Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 6 1/1 * 10/10 13:00 20
7 A-V Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 7 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 20
8 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 8 1/3 * 10/10 13:00 21
9 Sverige Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 9 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 21
10 C-V Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 10 1/1 10/10 13:00 22
11 A-V Sverige Jan Simonsen Bulltofta BK 0 11 1/2 10/10 13:00 22
12 B-Jr Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 12 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 23
13 A Sverige Robin Skans Team Alingsås BC 0 13 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 23
14 A Sverige Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC 0 14 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 24
15 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 15 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 24
16 A Sverige Alexander Larsson Team Pergamon BC 0 16 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 25
17 Sverige Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 17 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 25
18 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 18 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 26
19 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 19 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 1 1/3 10/10 13:00 17
2 C-Jr Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 2 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 18
3 A Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 0 3 1/3 * 10/10 13:00 18
4 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 3/4 10/10 13:00 19
5 B Norge 11567 Kenneth A Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 5 5/6 10/10 13:00 19
6 C-Jr Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 6 1/1 * 10/10 13:00 20
7 A-V Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 7 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 20
8 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 8 1/3 * 10/10 13:00 21
9 Sverige Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 9 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 21
10 C-V Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 10 1/1 10/10 13:00 22
11 A-V Sverige Jan Simonsen Bulltofta BK 0 11 1/2 10/10 13:00 22
12 B-Jr Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 12 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 23
13 A Sverige Robin Skans Team Alingsås BC 0 13 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 23
14 A Sverige Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC 0 14 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 24
15 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 15 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 24
16 A Sverige Alexander Larsson Team Pergamon BC 0 16 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 25
17 Sverige Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 17 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 25
18 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 18 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 26
19 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 19 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 26