Resultater - EBT 13 Norwegian Open 2019 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2019-10-10 17:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Alexander Larsson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 2/2 10/10 17:00 11
2 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 2 3/4 * 10/10 17:00 11
3 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 4/4 10/10 17:00 12
4 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 4 3/3 10/10 17:00 13
5 C Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 5 1/3 10/10 17:00 13
6 B-V Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 6 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 14
7 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 7 3/4 10/10 17:00 14
8 A Sverige Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC 0 8 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 15
9 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 9 2/3 10/10 17:00 15
10 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 10 1/3 10/10 17:00 16
11 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 11 3/3 10/10 17:00 16
12 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 12 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 17
13 C-V Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 13 2/3 10/10 17:00 17
14 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 14 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 18
15 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 15 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 18
16 Sverige Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 16 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 19
17 Sverige Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 17 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 19
18 A Finland Niko Oksanen Team Brunswick 0 18 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 20
19 C-V Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 8 19 1/3 10/10 17:00 20
20 A Sverige Robin Skans Team Alingsås BC 0 20 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 21
21 B-Jr Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 21 1/3 10/10 17:00 21
22 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 22 2/3 * 10/10 17:00 22
23 A UK Rebecca Tay Oxfordshire 8 23 1/2 10/10 17:00 22
24 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 24 2/2 10/10 17:00 23
25 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 25 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 23
26 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 26 4/7 * 10/10 17:00 24
27 C Norge 26593 Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen Sandnes BK 0 27 1/3 10/10 17:00 24
28 A Finland Tomas Käyhkö Mainarit 0 28 1/3 * 10/10 17:00 25
29 A Sverige William Svensson BK Kaskad 0 29 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 25
30 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 30 5/7 * 10/10 17:00 26
31 C-Jr Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen Grenland BK 0 31 1/2 10/10 17:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Alexander Larsson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 2/2 10/10 17:00 11
2 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 2 3/4 * 10/10 17:00 11
3 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 4/4 10/10 17:00 12
4 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 4 3/3 10/10 17:00 13
5 C Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 5 1/3 10/10 17:00 13
6 B-V Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 6 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 14
7 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 7 3/4 10/10 17:00 14
8 A Sverige Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC 0 8 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 15
9 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 9 2/3 10/10 17:00 15
10 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 10 1/3 10/10 17:00 16
11 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 11 3/3 10/10 17:00 16
12 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 12 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 17
13 C-V Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 13 2/3 10/10 17:00 17
14 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 14 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 18
15 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 15 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 18
16 Sverige Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 16 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 19
17 Sverige Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 17 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 19
18 A Finland Niko Oksanen Team Brunswick 0 18 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 20
19 C-V Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 8 19 1/3 10/10 17:00 20
20 A Sverige Robin Skans Team Alingsås BC 0 20 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 21
21 B-Jr Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 21 1/3 10/10 17:00 21
22 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 22 2/3 * 10/10 17:00 22
23 A UK Rebecca Tay Oxfordshire 8 23 1/2 10/10 17:00 22
24 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 24 2/2 10/10 17:00 23
25 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 25 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 23
26 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 26 4/7 * 10/10 17:00 24
27 C Norge 26593 Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen Sandnes BK 0 27 1/3 10/10 17:00 24
28 A Finland Tomas Käyhkö Mainarit 0 28 1/3 * 10/10 17:00 25
29 A Sverige William Svensson BK Kaskad 0 29 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 25
30 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 30 5/7 * 10/10 17:00 26
31 C-Jr Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen Grenland BK 0 31 1/2 10/10 17:00 26