Resultater - EBT 13 Norwegian Open 2019 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2019-10-10 21:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
2 A Sverige Albin Sandberg Team Alingsås BC 0 2 1/2 10/10 21:00 0
3 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 3 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
4 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 4 2/3 10/10 21:00 0
5 A Sverige Annie Sjödin AIK 0 5 1/2 10/10 21:00 0
6 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
7 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 7 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
8 A Island Bergþóra Rós Ólafsdóttir Team Iceland 0 8 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
9 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 9 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
10 A Frankrike Gaëtan Mouveroux 900 Global 0 10 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
11 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 11 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
12 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 12 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
13 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 13 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
14 A Sverige Ida Elofssom BK Högland 0 14 1/2 10/10 21:00 0
15 D Norge 27157 Jens Opsal Cross BK 0 15 1/1 10/10 21:00 0
16 A Sverige Joel Hedlund Eksjø 0 16 1/2 10/10 21:00 0
17 A Island Jóhanna Ósk Guðjónsdóttir Team Iceland 0 17 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
18 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 18 3/3 10/10 21:00 0
19 A Island Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Team Iceland 0 19 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
20 A Sverige Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK 0 20 1/2 10/10 21:00 0
21 A Island Katrin Fjóla Bragadóttir Team Iceland 0 21 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
22 A Sverige Linda Johansson BK Högland 0 22 1/2 10/10 21:00 0
23 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 23 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
24 A Sverige Ludvig Hubinette Team Clan BK 0 24 1/2 10/10 21:00 0
25 A Island Margrét Björg Jónsdóttir Team Iceland 0 25 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
26 A Island Nanna Hólm Davíðsdóttir Team Iceland 0 26 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
27 A Sverige Niklas Rothman-Nilsson Kulladal 0 27 1/2 10/10 21:00 0
28 C Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 0 28 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
29 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 29 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
30 A UK Selwyn Morgan Turkey hunters 0 30 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
31 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 31 2/3 10/10 21:00 0
32 C Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen Grenland BK 0 32 1/1 10/10 21:00 0