Resultater - EBT 13 Norwegian Open 2019 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2019-10-10 21:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 A Island Katrin Fjóla Bragadóttir Team Iceland 8 1 1/3 10/10 21:00 22 2019-05-20 08:34:30
2 A Island Margrét Björg Jónsdóttir Team Iceland 8 2 1/3 10/10 21:00 24 2019-05-20 08:34:51
3 A Island Nanna Hólm Davíðsdóttir Team Iceland 8 3 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 20 2019-05-20 15:34:14
4 A Island Bergþóra Rós Ólafsdóttir Team Iceland 8 4 1/3 10/10 21:00 23 2019-05-20 15:34:41
5 A Island Jóhanna Ósk Guðjónsdóttir Team Iceland 8 5 1/3 10/10 21:00 18 2019-05-20 15:34:54
6 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 6 1/4 10/10 21:00 17 2019-06-04 16:32:42
7 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 7 1/4 10/10 21:00 21 2019-06-04 22:47:13
8 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 8 8 1/3 10/10 21:00 26 2019-06-08 11:04:28
9 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 9 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 16 2019-06-09 08:44:02
10 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 10 1/4 10/10 21:00 15 2019-06-09 15:02:21
11 A-V UK Selwyn Morgan Turkey hunters 0 11 1/2 * 10/10 21:00 17 2019-06-13 08:47:35
12 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 12 3/3 * 10/10 21:00 25 2019-06-27 17:39:58
13 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 13 1/3 10/10 21:00 23 2019-07-04 15:11:38
14 C-Jr Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen Grenland BK 0 14 2/2 10/10 21:00 11 2019-07-07 12:37:20
15 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 15 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 25 2019-07-22 13:33:11
16 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 16 1/2 * 10/10 21:00 20 2019-08-11 18:21:23
17 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 8 17 1/2 10/10 21:00 22 2019-08-11 18:22:30
18 A Sverige Ida Elofssom BK Högland 8 18 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 11 2019-08-16 21:04:40
19 A Sverige Linda Johansson BK Högland 8 19 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 12 2019-08-16 21:04:45
20 A Sverige Ludvig Hubinette Team Clan BK 0 20 1/3 10/10 21:00 19 2019-08-16 21:04:53
21 A Sverige Joel Hedlund Eksjø 0 21 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 24 2019-08-16 21:04:58
22 A Sverige Albin Sandberg Team Alingsås BC 0 22 1/2 10/10 21:00 26 2019-08-16 21:05:10
23 A Sverige Niklas Rothman-Nilsson Kulladal 0 23 1/2 * 10/10 21:00 15 2019-08-16 21:05:18
24 A Sverige Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK 0 24 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 13 2019-08-16 21:05:27
25 A Sverige Annie Sjödin AIK 8 25 1/1 10/10 21:00 14 2019-08-16 21:05:37
26 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 26 1/1 10/10 21:00 19 2019-08-27 10:15:36
27 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 27 1/4 * 10/10 21:00 21 2019-09-16 16:46:23
28 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 28 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 18 2019-09-29 20:20:58
29 B Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 29 2/2 * 10/10 21:00 16 2019-10-06 18:15:03
30 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 30 2/4 10/10 21:00 14 2019-10-09 20:55:58
31 B-Jr Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 31 1/4 10/10 21:00 12 2019-10-10 14:18:23
32 C Norge 26593 Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen Sandnes BK 0 32 2/3 10/10 21:00 13 2019-10-10 15:59:54
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 A Island Katrin Fjóla Bragadóttir Team Iceland 8 1 1/3 10/10 21:00 22 2019-05-20 08:34:30
2 A Island Margrét Björg Jónsdóttir Team Iceland 8 2 1/3 10/10 21:00 24 2019-05-20 08:34:51
3 A Island Nanna Hólm Davíðsdóttir Team Iceland 8 3 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 20 2019-05-20 15:34:14
4 A Island Bergþóra Rós Ólafsdóttir Team Iceland 8 4 1/3 10/10 21:00 23 2019-05-20 15:34:41
5 A Island Jóhanna Ósk Guðjónsdóttir Team Iceland 8 5 1/3 10/10 21:00 18 2019-05-20 15:34:54
6 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 6 1/4 10/10 21:00 17 2019-06-04 16:32:42
7 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 7 1/4 10/10 21:00 21 2019-06-04 22:47:13
8 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 8 8 1/3 10/10 21:00 26 2019-06-08 11:04:28
9 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 9 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 16 2019-06-09 08:44:02
10 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 10 1/4 10/10 21:00 15 2019-06-09 15:02:21
11 A-V UK Selwyn Morgan Turkey hunters 0 11 1/2 * 10/10 21:00 17 2019-06-13 08:47:35
12 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 12 3/3 * 10/10 21:00 25 2019-06-27 17:39:58
13 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 13 1/3 10/10 21:00 23 2019-07-04 15:11:38
14 C-Jr Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen Grenland BK 0 14 2/2 10/10 21:00 11 2019-07-07 12:37:20
15 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 15 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 25 2019-07-22 13:33:11
16 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 16 1/2 * 10/10 21:00 20 2019-08-11 18:21:23
17 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 8 17 1/2 10/10 21:00 22 2019-08-11 18:22:30
18 A Sverige Ida Elofssom BK Högland 8 18 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 11 2019-08-16 21:04:40
19 A Sverige Linda Johansson BK Högland 8 19 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 12 2019-08-16 21:04:45
20 A Sverige Ludvig Hubinette Team Clan BK 0 20 1/3 10/10 21:00 19 2019-08-16 21:04:53
21 A Sverige Joel Hedlund Eksjø 0 21 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 24 2019-08-16 21:04:58
22 A Sverige Albin Sandberg Team Alingsås BC 0 22 1/2 10/10 21:00 26 2019-08-16 21:05:10
23 A Sverige Niklas Rothman-Nilsson Kulladal 0 23 1/2 * 10/10 21:00 15 2019-08-16 21:05:18
24 A Sverige Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK 0 24 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 13 2019-08-16 21:05:27
25 A Sverige Annie Sjödin AIK 8 25 1/1 10/10 21:00 14 2019-08-16 21:05:37
26 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 26 1/1 10/10 21:00 19 2019-08-27 10:15:36
27 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 27 1/4 * 10/10 21:00 21 2019-09-16 16:46:23
28 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 28 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 18 2019-09-29 20:20:58
29 B Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 29 2/2 * 10/10 21:00 16 2019-10-06 18:15:03
30 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 30 2/4 10/10 21:00 14 2019-10-09 20:55:58
31 B-Jr Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 31 1/4 10/10 21:00 12 2019-10-10 14:18:23
32 C Norge 26593 Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen Sandnes BK 0 32 2/3 10/10 21:00 13 2019-10-10 15:59:54