Resultater - EBT 13 Norwegian Open 2019 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2019-10-11 13:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25926 Daniel Bergstrøm Briskebyen BK 0 1 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 11
2 A Island Margrét Björg Jónsdóttir Team Iceland 8 2 2/3 11/10 13:00 11
3 A Island Bergþóra Rós Ólafsdóttir Team Iceland 8 3 2/3 11/10 13:00 12
4 B-V Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 8 4 2/2 11/10 13:00 12
5 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 5 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 13
6 A Island Nanna Hólm Davíðsdóttir Team Iceland 8 6 2/3 11/10 13:00 13
7 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 8 7 2/3 11/10 13:00 14
8 C Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 8 2/3 11/10 13:00 14
9 A Sverige Andreas Hansen Örgryte IS 0 9 1/2 * 11/10 13:00 15
10 A Island Jóhanna Ósk Guðjónsdóttir Team Iceland 8 10 2/3 11/10 13:00 15
11 A Sverige Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 0 11 1/3 * 11/10 13:00 16
12 A-V Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 12 1/2 11/10 13:00 16
13 A Sverige Edward Karle Örgryte IS 0 13 1/2 11/10 13:00 17
14 C-V Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 8 14 2/3 11/10 13:00 17
15 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 15 2/4 11/10 13:00 18
16 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 16 1/2 11/10 13:00 18
17 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 17 1/3 11/10 13:00 19
18 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 18 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 19
19 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 19 2/4 11/10 13:00 20
20 A-V Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 20 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 20
21 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 21 3/3 11/10 13:00 21
22 A Sverige Viktor Albihn Örgryte IS 0 22 1/2 11/10 13:00 21
23 A Sverige Hampus Nilsson Örgryte IS 0 23 1/2 * 11/10 13:00 22
24 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 24 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 22
25 A UK Selwyn Morgan Turkey hunters 0 25 2/2 11/10 13:00 23
26 B-Jr Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 26 2/3 11/10 13:00 23
27 C Norge 26593 Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen Sandnes BK 0 27 3/3 11/10 13:00 24
28 A Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 0 28 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 24
29 A Frankrike Gaëtan Mouveroux 900 Global 0 29 1/1 11/10 13:00 25
30 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 30 5/7 * 11/10 13:00 25
31 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 31 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 26
32 A Island Katrin Fjóla Bragadóttir Team Iceland 8 32 2/3 11/10 13:00 26