Resultater - EBT 13 Norwegian Open 2019 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2019-10-11 17:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Island Dagný Edda Þórisdóttir Team Iceland 8 1 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 11
2 C-Jr Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 8 2 2/2 11/10 17:00 11
3 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 3 3/4 11/10 17:00 12
4 A Sverige Josefin Hermansson Team X-Calibur 8 4 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 12
5 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 5 1/3 * 11/10 17:00 13
6 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 6 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 13
7 A Sverige Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 7 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 14
8 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 8 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 14
9 A-Jr Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 9 1/4 * 11/10 17:00 15
10 A Sverige Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 10 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 15
11 A Sverige Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 0 11 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 16
12 B-Jr Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 12 2/3 11/10 17:00 16
13 A Sverige Cajsa Wegner BK Femtionian 8 13 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 17
14 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 14 3/4 11/10 17:00 17
15 A Sverige Judith Friman BK Högland 8 15 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 18
16 C-V Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 8 16 3/3 11/10 17:00 18
17 A Sverige Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 17 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 19
18 A Sverige Erika Svensson B-K Eva 8 18 2/3 11/10 17:00 19
19 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 19 2/4 * 11/10 17:00 20
20 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 20 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 20
21 A Sverige Joel Hedlund Eksjø 0 21 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 21
22 B-Jr Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 22 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 21
23 A Sverige Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 23 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 22
24 A Sverige Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 24 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 22
25 A Island Ástrós Pétursdóttir Team Iceland 8 25 1/2 11/10 17:00 23
26 A Sverige Lisa Lindell BK Högland 8 26 1/3 * 11/10 17:00 23
27 B Sverige 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 8 27 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 24
28 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 28 2/4 * 11/10 17:00 24
29 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 29 4/4 11/10 17:00 25
30 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 30 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 25
31 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 31 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 26
32 A Sverige Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK 0 32 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 26