Resultater - EBT 13 Norwegian Open 2019 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2019-10-11 17:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 A-Jr Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 1 1/4 * 11/10 17:00 15 2019-05-14 13:24:30
2 A Sverige Judith Friman BK Högland 8 2 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 18 2019-05-14 13:24:43
3 A Sverige Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 0 3 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 16 2019-05-16 08:51:42
4 A Sverige Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 4 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 14 2019-05-23 08:22:23
5 A Sverige Cajsa Wegner BK Femtionian 8 5 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 17 2019-05-23 08:22:29
6 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 6 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 26 2019-05-23 08:23:10
7 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 7 2/4 * 11/10 17:00 24 2019-05-23 08:23:25
8 A Sverige Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 8 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 19 2019-05-23 08:23:36
9 A Sverige Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 9 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 22 2019-05-23 08:23:46
10 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 10 1/3 * 11/10 17:00 13 2019-05-23 08:24:32
11 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 11 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 25 2019-05-23 08:24:52
12 A Sverige Josefin Hermansson Team X-Calibur 8 12 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 12 2019-06-04 13:58:06
13 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 13 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 20 2019-06-04 16:31:51
14 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 14 2/4 * 11/10 17:00 20 2019-06-04 16:32:44
15 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 15 4/4 11/10 17:00 25 2019-06-04 17:15:57
16 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 16 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 14 2019-06-04 18:04:13
17 C-V Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 8 17 3/3 11/10 17:00 18 2019-06-04 22:13:58
18 B-Jr Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 18 2/3 11/10 17:00 16 2019-07-05 17:22:01
19 A Sverige Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 19 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 15 2019-07-15 09:56:02
20 A Sverige Erika Svensson B-K Eva 8 20 2/3 11/10 17:00 19 2019-07-23 08:37:41
21 B-Jr Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 21 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 21 2019-07-29 07:31:28
22 C-Jr Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 8 22 2/2 11/10 17:00 11 2019-09-03 12:17:56
23 A Sverige Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK 0 23 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 26 2019-09-12 21:05:33
24 A Sverige Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 24 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 22 2019-09-19 07:55:16
25 A Island Dagný Edda Þórisdóttir Team Iceland 8 25 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 11 2019-10-04 14:47:55
26 A Sverige Lisa Lindell BK Högland 8 26 1/3 * 11/10 17:00 23 2019-10-04 21:25:02
27 B Sverige 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 8 27 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 24 2019-10-08 20:00:13
28 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 28 3/4 11/10 17:00 17 2019-10-09 11:36:39
29 A Island Ástrós Pétursdóttir Team Iceland 8 29 1/2 11/10 17:00 23 2019-10-10 20:15:45
30 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 30 3/4 11/10 17:00 12 2019-10-10 20:27:51
31 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 31 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 13 2019-10-11 12:19:39
32 A Sverige Joel Hedlund Eksjø 0 32 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 21 2019-10-11 12:39:59
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 A-Jr Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 1 1/4 * 11/10 17:00 15 2019-05-14 13:24:30
2 A Sverige Judith Friman BK Högland 8 2 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 18 2019-05-14 13:24:43
3 A Sverige Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 0 3 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 16 2019-05-16 08:51:42
4 A Sverige Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 4 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 14 2019-05-23 08:22:23
5 A Sverige Cajsa Wegner BK Femtionian 8 5 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 17 2019-05-23 08:22:29
6 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 6 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 26 2019-05-23 08:23:10
7 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 7 2/4 * 11/10 17:00 24 2019-05-23 08:23:25
8 A Sverige Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 8 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 19 2019-05-23 08:23:36
9 A Sverige Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 9 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 22 2019-05-23 08:23:46
10 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 10 1/3 * 11/10 17:00 13 2019-05-23 08:24:32
11 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 11 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 25 2019-05-23 08:24:52
12 A Sverige Josefin Hermansson Team X-Calibur 8 12 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 12 2019-06-04 13:58:06
13 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 13 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 20 2019-06-04 16:31:51
14 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 14 2/4 * 11/10 17:00 20 2019-06-04 16:32:44
15 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 15 4/4 11/10 17:00 25 2019-06-04 17:15:57
16 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 16 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 14 2019-06-04 18:04:13
17 C-V Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 8 17 3/3 11/10 17:00 18 2019-06-04 22:13:58
18 B-Jr Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 18 2/3 11/10 17:00 16 2019-07-05 17:22:01
19 A Sverige Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 19 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 15 2019-07-15 09:56:02
20 A Sverige Erika Svensson B-K Eva 8 20 2/3 11/10 17:00 19 2019-07-23 08:37:41
21 B-Jr Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 21 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 21 2019-07-29 07:31:28
22 C-Jr Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 8 22 2/2 11/10 17:00 11 2019-09-03 12:17:56
23 A Sverige Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK 0 23 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 26 2019-09-12 21:05:33
24 A Sverige Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 24 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 22 2019-09-19 07:55:16
25 A Island Dagný Edda Þórisdóttir Team Iceland 8 25 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 11 2019-10-04 14:47:55
26 A Sverige Lisa Lindell BK Högland 8 26 1/3 * 11/10 17:00 23 2019-10-04 21:25:02
27 B Sverige 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 8 27 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 24 2019-10-08 20:00:13
28 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 28 3/4 11/10 17:00 17 2019-10-09 11:36:39
29 A Island Ástrós Pétursdóttir Team Iceland 8 29 1/2 11/10 17:00 23 2019-10-10 20:15:45
30 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 30 3/4 11/10 17:00 12 2019-10-10 20:27:51
31 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 31 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 13 2019-10-11 12:19:39
32 A Sverige Joel Hedlund Eksjø 0 32 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 21 2019-10-11 12:39:59