Resultater - EBT 13 Norwegian Open 2019 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2019-10-11 17:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 A Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 1 1/2 11/10 17:00 0 2019-05-14 13:24:30
2 A Sverige Judith Friman BK Högland 0 2 1/2 11/10 17:00 0 2019-05-14 13:24:43
3 A Finland Niko Oksanen Team Brunswick 0 3 3/3 11/10 17:00 0 2019-05-14 13:24:58
4 A Sverige Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 0 4 1/2 11/10 17:00 0 2019-05-16 08:51:42
5 A Sverige Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 0 5 1/2 11/10 17:00 0 2019-05-23 08:22:23
6 A Sverige Cajsa Wegner BK Femtionian 0 6 1/2 11/10 17:00 0 2019-05-23 08:22:29
7 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 0 7 1/2 11/10 17:00 0 2019-05-23 08:23:10
8 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 0 8 1/2 11/10 17:00 0 2019-05-23 08:23:25
9 A Sverige Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 0 9 1/2 11/10 17:00 0 2019-05-23 08:23:36
10 A Sverige Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 0 10 1/2 11/10 17:00 0 2019-05-23 08:23:46
11 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 0 11 1/2 11/10 17:00 0 2019-05-23 08:23:55
12 A Sverige Jenny Karlsson BK Skrufscha 0 12 1/2 11/10 17:00 0 2019-05-23 08:24:09
13 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 0 13 1/2 11/10 17:00 0 2019-05-23 08:24:32
14 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 0 14 1/2 11/10 17:00 0 2019-05-23 08:24:52
15 A Sverige Hanna Engberg Team X-Calibur 0 15 1/2 11/10 17:00 0 2019-05-23 08:25:02
16 A Finland Tomas Käyhkö Mainarit 0 16 3/3 11/10 17:00 0 2019-05-23 08:26:15
17 A Sverige Josefin Hermansson Team X-Calibur 0 17 1/2 11/10 17:00 0 2019-06-04 13:58:06
18 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 18 2/3 11/10 17:00 0 2019-06-04 16:31:51
19 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 19 2/3 11/10 17:00 0 2019-06-04 16:32:44
20 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 20 1/2 11/10 17:00 0 2019-06-04 17:00:12
21 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 21 1/2 11/10 17:00 0 2019-06-04 17:15:57
22 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 22 2/3 11/10 17:00 0 2019-06-04 18:04:13
23 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 23 2/3 11/10 17:00 0 2019-06-04 18:11:16
24 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 24 2/3 11/10 17:00 0 2019-06-04 18:17:47
25 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 25 3/3 11/10 17:00 0 2019-06-04 21:01:49
26 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 26 3/3 11/10 17:00 0 2019-06-04 22:13:17
27 C Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 0 27 3/3 11/10 17:00 0 2019-06-04 22:13:58
28 C Norge 26593 Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen Sandnes BK 0 28 3/3 11/10 17:00 0 2019-06-04 22:14:14
29 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 29 2/3 11/10 17:00 0 2019-06-04 22:14:30
30 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 30 1/2 11/10 17:00 0 2019-07-05 17:22:01
31 A Sverige Sandra Andersson Spader Dam 0 31 1/2 11/10 17:00 0 2019-07-15 09:56:02
32 A Sverige Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 0 32 1/2 11/10 17:00 0 2019-07-15 09:56:10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
33 A Sverige Erika Svensson B-K Eva 0 33 1/2 11/10 17:00 0 2019-07-23 08:37:41
34 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 34 3/3 11/10 17:00 0 2019-07-29 07:31:28