Resultater - EBT 13 Norwegian Open 2019 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2019-10-11 21:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 6/7 * 11/10 21:00 15
2 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 2 4/4 * 11/10 21:00 15
3 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 3 3/3 11/10 21:00 16
4 A-V Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 4 3/4 11/10 21:00 16
5 A-Jr Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 5 2/4 11/10 21:00 17
6 A Sverige Judith Friman BK Högland 8 6 2/2 * 11/10 21:00 17
7 B-Jr Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 7 1/2 11/10 21:00 18
8 A Island Gudlaugur Valgeirsson KFR 0 8 1/2 * 11/10 21:00 18
9 A Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 9 1/3 * 11/10 21:00 19
10 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 10 3/3 * 11/10 21:00 19
11 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 11 2/3 11/10 21:00 20
12 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 12 3/3 * 11/10 21:00 20
13 B Sverige 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 8 13 2/2 * 11/10 21:00 21
14 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 14 1/4 11/10 21:00 21
15 A Sverige Linda Johansson BK Högland 8 15 2/3 * 11/10 21:00 22
16 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 16 2/3 11/10 21:00 22
17 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 17 2/2 * 11/10 21:00 23
18 B-Jr Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 18 3/4 11/10 21:00 23
19 A Sverige Ida Elofssom BK Högland 8 19 2/3 * 11/10 21:00 24
20 A Sverige Ludvig Hubinette Team Clan BK 0 20 2/3 11/10 21:00 24
21 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 21 6/7 * 11/10 21:00 25
22 B Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 22 2/4 11/10 21:00 25
23 B-Jr Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 23 1/3 * 11/10 21:00 26
24 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 24 2/2 * 11/10 21:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 6/7 * 11/10 21:00 15
2 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 2 4/4 * 11/10 21:00 15
3 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 3 3/3 11/10 21:00 16
4 A-V Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 4 3/4 11/10 21:00 16
5 A-Jr Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 5 2/4 11/10 21:00 17
6 A Sverige Judith Friman BK Högland 8 6 2/2 * 11/10 21:00 17
7 B-Jr Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 7 1/2 11/10 21:00 18
8 A Island Gudlaugur Valgeirsson KFR 0 8 1/2 * 11/10 21:00 18
9 A Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 9 1/3 * 11/10 21:00 19
10 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 10 3/3 * 11/10 21:00 19
11 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 11 2/3 11/10 21:00 20
12 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 12 3/3 * 11/10 21:00 20
13 B Sverige 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 8 13 2/2 * 11/10 21:00 21
14 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 14 1/4 11/10 21:00 21
15 A Sverige Linda Johansson BK Högland 8 15 2/3 * 11/10 21:00 22
16 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 16 2/3 11/10 21:00 22
17 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 17 2/2 * 11/10 21:00 23
18 B-Jr Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 18 3/4 11/10 21:00 23
19 A Sverige Ida Elofssom BK Högland 8 19 2/3 * 11/10 21:00 24
20 A Sverige Ludvig Hubinette Team Clan BK 0 20 2/3 11/10 21:00 24
21 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 21 6/7 * 11/10 21:00 25
22 B Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 22 2/4 11/10 21:00 25
23 B-Jr Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 23 1/3 * 11/10 21:00 26
24 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 24 2/2 * 11/10 21:00 26