Resultater - EBT 13 Norwegian Open 2019 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2019-10-11 21:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 A Sverige Judith Friman BK Högland 8 1 2/2 * 11/10 21:00 17 2019-06-04 12:41:21
2 A Island Gudlaugur Valgeirsson KFR 0 2 1/2 * 11/10 21:00 18 2019-06-04 16:51:57
3 B-Jr Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 3 1/3 * 11/10 21:00 26 2019-06-04 17:10:13
4 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 4 1/4 11/10 21:00 21 2019-06-04 17:44:22
5 B-Jr Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 5 3/4 11/10 21:00 23 2019-06-04 18:23:59
6 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 6 3/3 11/10 21:00 16 2019-06-09 08:45:03
7 B Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 7 2/4 11/10 21:00 25 2019-06-22 05:48:34
8 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 8 2/3 11/10 21:00 22 2019-07-22 13:33:25
9 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 9 3/3 * 11/10 21:00 20 2019-08-16 13:36:02
10 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 10 2/3 11/10 21:00 20 2019-08-28 10:17:24
11 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 11 4/4 * 11/10 21:00 15 2019-09-28 19:01:27
12 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 12 2/2 * 11/10 21:00 26 2019-10-04 18:08:52
13 A Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 13 1/3 * 11/10 21:00 19 2019-10-05 14:15:16
14 B-Jr Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 14 1/2 11/10 21:00 18 2019-10-05 19:05:05
15 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 15 2/2 * 11/10 21:00 23 2019-10-06 15:26:23
16 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 16 6/7 * 11/10 21:00 25 2019-10-07 20:03:48
17 B Sverige 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 8 17 2/2 * 11/10 21:00 21 2019-10-08 20:00:12
18 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 18 6/7 * 11/10 21:00 15 2019-10-10 17:13:14
19 A Sverige Ludvig Hubinette Team Clan BK 0 19 2/3 11/10 21:00 24 2019-10-11 11:43:48
20 A Sverige Ida Elofssom BK Högland 8 20 2/3 * 11/10 21:00 24 2019-10-11 12:41:08
21 A Sverige Linda Johansson BK Högland 8 21 2/3 * 11/10 21:00 22 2019-10-11 12:41:27
22 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 22 3/3 * 11/10 21:00 19 2019-10-11 17:44:42
23 A-V Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 23 3/4 11/10 21:00 16 2019-10-11 18:39:41
24 A-Jr Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 24 2/4 11/10 21:00 17 2019-10-11 21:28:37
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 A Sverige Judith Friman BK Högland 8 1 2/2 * 11/10 21:00 17 2019-06-04 12:41:21
2 A Island Gudlaugur Valgeirsson KFR 0 2 1/2 * 11/10 21:00 18 2019-06-04 16:51:57
3 B-Jr Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 3 1/3 * 11/10 21:00 26 2019-06-04 17:10:13
4 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 4 1/4 11/10 21:00 21 2019-06-04 17:44:22
5 B-Jr Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 5 3/4 11/10 21:00 23 2019-06-04 18:23:59
6 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 6 3/3 11/10 21:00 16 2019-06-09 08:45:03
7 B Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 7 2/4 11/10 21:00 25 2019-06-22 05:48:34
8 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 8 2/3 11/10 21:00 22 2019-07-22 13:33:25
9 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 9 3/3 * 11/10 21:00 20 2019-08-16 13:36:02
10 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 10 2/3 11/10 21:00 20 2019-08-28 10:17:24
11 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 11 4/4 * 11/10 21:00 15 2019-09-28 19:01:27
12 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 12 2/2 * 11/10 21:00 26 2019-10-04 18:08:52
13 A Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 13 1/3 * 11/10 21:00 19 2019-10-05 14:15:16
14 B-Jr Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 14 1/2 11/10 21:00 18 2019-10-05 19:05:05
15 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 15 2/2 * 11/10 21:00 23 2019-10-06 15:26:23
16 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 16 6/7 * 11/10 21:00 25 2019-10-07 20:03:48
17 B Sverige 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 8 17 2/2 * 11/10 21:00 21 2019-10-08 20:00:12
18 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 18 6/7 * 11/10 21:00 15 2019-10-10 17:13:14
19 A Sverige Ludvig Hubinette Team Clan BK 0 19 2/3 11/10 21:00 24 2019-10-11 11:43:48
20 A Sverige Ida Elofssom BK Högland 8 20 2/3 * 11/10 21:00 24 2019-10-11 12:41:08
21 A Sverige Linda Johansson BK Högland 8 21 2/3 * 11/10 21:00 22 2019-10-11 12:41:27
22 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 22 3/3 * 11/10 21:00 19 2019-10-11 17:44:42
23 A-V Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 23 3/4 11/10 21:00 16 2019-10-11 18:39:41
24 A-Jr Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 24 2/4 11/10 21:00 17 2019-10-11 21:28:37