Resultater - EBT 13 Norwegian Open 2019 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2019-10-12 09:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 3/3 12/10 09:00 11
2 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 2 4/4 * 12/10 09:00 11
3 A Island Birgir Kristinsson Team Iceland 0 3 1/1 12/10 09:00 12
4 A Finland Tomas Käyhkö Mainarit 0 4 3/3 12/10 09:00 12
5 A Island Margrét Björg Jónsdóttir Team Iceland 8 5 3/3 12/10 09:00 13
6 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 6 4/4 12/10 09:00 13
7 B-Jr Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 7 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 14
8 A Island Nanna Hólm Davíðsdóttir Team Iceland 8 8 3/3 * 12/10 09:00 14
9 A Island Dagný Edda Þórisdóttir Team Iceland 8 9 2/2 12/10 09:00 15
10 A Sverige Tony Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 10 1/1 12/10 09:00 15
11 A-Jr Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 11 3/4 12/10 09:00 16
12 A Danmark Line Mia Jensen Lucky 8 12 1/2 12/10 09:00 16
13 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 13 3/3 * 12/10 09:00 17
14 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 14 3/4 12/10 09:00 17
15 B-Jr Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 15 2/2 12/10 09:00 18
16 A Danmark Jonas Dons Stars and Strikes 0 16 1/2 * 12/10 09:00 18
17 A Island Ástrós Pétursdóttir Team Iceland 8 17 2/2 12/10 09:00 19
18 A Sverige Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 18 2/2 12/10 09:00 19
19 A Sverige Erika Svensson B-K Eva 8 19 3/3 12/10 09:00 20
20 A Island Katrin Fjóla Bragadóttir Team Iceland 8 20 3/3 12/10 09:00 20
21 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 21 2/4 12/10 09:00 21
22 C Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 22 3/3 12/10 09:00 21
23 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 23 4/4 12/10 09:00 22
24 A Island Bergþóra Rós Ólafsdóttir Team Iceland 8 24 3/3 12/10 09:00 22
25 A Island Gudlaugur Valgeirsson KFR 0 25 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 23
26 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 26 1/2 12/10 09:00 23
27 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 27 7/7 * 12/10 09:00 24
28 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 28 2/2 12/10 09:00 24
29 A Sverige Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 29 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 25
30 B-Jr Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 30 3/3 12/10 09:00 25
31 A Island Jóhanna Ósk Guðjónsdóttir Team Iceland 8 31 3/3 12/10 09:00 26
32 A Sverige Lisa Lindell BK Högland 8 32 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 3/3 12/10 09:00 11
2 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 2 4/4 * 12/10 09:00 11
3 A Island Birgir Kristinsson Team Iceland 0 3 1/1 12/10 09:00 12
4 A Finland Tomas Käyhkö Mainarit 0 4 3/3 12/10 09:00 12
5 A Island Margrét Björg Jónsdóttir Team Iceland 8 5 3/3 12/10 09:00 13
6 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 6 4/4 12/10 09:00 13
7 B-Jr Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 7 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 14
8 A Island Nanna Hólm Davíðsdóttir Team Iceland 8 8 3/3 * 12/10 09:00 14
9 A Island Dagný Edda Þórisdóttir Team Iceland 8 9 2/2 12/10 09:00 15
10 A Sverige Tony Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 10 1/1 12/10 09:00 15
11 A-Jr Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 11 3/4 12/10 09:00 16
12 A Danmark Line Mia Jensen Lucky 8 12 1/2 12/10 09:00 16
13 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 13 3/3 * 12/10 09:00 17
14 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 14 3/4 12/10 09:00 17
15 B-Jr Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 15 2/2 12/10 09:00 18
16 A Danmark Jonas Dons Stars and Strikes 0 16 1/2 * 12/10 09:00 18
17 A Island Ástrós Pétursdóttir Team Iceland 8 17 2/2 12/10 09:00 19
18 A Sverige Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 18 2/2 12/10 09:00 19
19 A Sverige Erika Svensson B-K Eva 8 19 3/3 12/10 09:00 20
20 A Island Katrin Fjóla Bragadóttir Team Iceland 8 20 3/3 12/10 09:00 20
21 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 21 2/4 12/10 09:00 21
22 C Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 22 3/3 12/10 09:00 21
23 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 23 4/4 12/10 09:00 22
24 A Island Bergþóra Rós Ólafsdóttir Team Iceland 8 24 3/3 12/10 09:00 22
25 A Island Gudlaugur Valgeirsson KFR 0 25 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 23
26 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 26 1/2 12/10 09:00 23
27 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 27 7/7 * 12/10 09:00 24
28 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 28 2/2 12/10 09:00 24
29 A Sverige Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 29 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 25
30 B-Jr Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 30 3/3 12/10 09:00 25
31 A Island Jóhanna Ósk Guðjónsdóttir Team Iceland 8 31 3/3 12/10 09:00 26
32 A Sverige Lisa Lindell BK Högland 8 32 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 26