Resultater - EBT 13 Norwegian Open 2019 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2019-10-12 09:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 0 1 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
2 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 2 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
3 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 3 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
4 A Island Ástrós Pétursdóttir Team Iceland 0 4 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
5 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 5 3/3 12/10 09:00 0
6 A Island Bergþóra Rós Ólafsdóttir Team Iceland 0 6 3/3 12/10 09:00 0
7 A Island Birgir Kristinsson Team Iceland 0 7 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
8 A Island Dagný Edda Þórisdóttir Team Iceland 0 8 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
9 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 9 3/3 12/10 09:00 0
10 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 10 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
11 A Frankrike Gaëtan Mouveroux 900 Global 0 11 3/3 12/10 09:00 0
12 A Island Gudlaugur Valgeirsson KFR 0 12 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
13 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 13 2/3 12/10 09:00 0
14 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 14 3/3 12/10 09:00 0
15 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 15 1/2 12/10 09:00 0
16 A Island Jóhanna Ósk Guðjónsdóttir Team Iceland 0 16 3/3 12/10 09:00 0
17 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 17 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
18 A Danmark Jonas Dons Stars and Strikes 0 18 1/2 12/10 09:00 0
19 A Island Katrin Fjóla Bragadóttir Team Iceland 0 19 3/3 12/10 09:00 0
20 B Norge 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 0 20 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
21 A Danmark Line Mia Jensen Lucky 0 21 1/2 12/10 09:00 0
22 A Island Margrét Björg Jónsdóttir Team Iceland 0 22 3/3 12/10 09:00 0
23 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 23 1/2 12/10 09:00 0
24 A Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 0 24 2/3 12/10 09:00 0
25 A Island Nanna Hólm Davíðsdóttir Team Iceland 0 25 3/3 12/10 09:00 0
26 C Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 0 26 3/3 12/10 09:00 0
27 A Sverige Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 27 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
28 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 0 28 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
29 A Sverige Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 0 29 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
30 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 30 3/3 12/10 09:00 0
31 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 0 31 1/2 12/10 09:00 0
32 C Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 32 3/3 12/10 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
33 B Norge 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 0 33 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
34 A Sverige Erika Svensson B-K Eva 0 34 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
35 A Island Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Team Iceland 0 35 3/3 12/10 09:00 0
36 A Sverige Kevin Lindbladh Höganäs BC 0 36 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
37 A Sverige Lars Lundahl Örgryte IS 0 37 2/2 12/10 09:00 0