Resultater - EBT 13 Norwegian Open 2019 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2019-10-12 09:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 A Sverige Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 1 2/2 12/10 09:00 19 2019-05-14 11:27:28
2 A Danmark Jonas Dons Stars and Strikes 0 2 1/2 * 12/10 09:00 18 2019-05-14 12:54:23
3 A Island Katrin Fjóla Bragadóttir Team Iceland 8 3 3/3 12/10 09:00 20 2019-05-20 08:41:58
4 A Island Margrét Björg Jónsdóttir Team Iceland 8 4 3/3 12/10 09:00 13 2019-05-20 08:42:11
5 A Island Birgir Kristinsson Team Iceland 0 5 1/1 12/10 09:00 12 2019-05-20 15:37:11
6 A Island Nanna Hólm Davíðsdóttir Team Iceland 8 6 3/3 * 12/10 09:00 14 2019-05-20 15:37:14
7 A Island Bergþóra Rós Ólafsdóttir Team Iceland 8 7 3/3 12/10 09:00 22 2019-05-20 15:37:24
8 A Island Jóhanna Ósk Guðjónsdóttir Team Iceland 8 8 3/3 12/10 09:00 26 2019-05-20 15:37:28
9 A Island Ástrós Pétursdóttir Team Iceland 8 9 2/2 12/10 09:00 19 2019-05-20 15:37:40
10 A Island Dagný Edda Þórisdóttir Team Iceland 8 10 2/2 12/10 09:00 15 2019-05-20 15:37:47
11 A Danmark Line Mia Jensen Lucky 8 11 1/2 12/10 09:00 16 2019-06-04 13:59:50
12 A Island Gudlaugur Valgeirsson KFR 0 12 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 23 2019-06-04 16:51:58
13 B-Jr Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 13 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 14 2019-06-04 17:10:25
14 B-Jr Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 14 3/3 12/10 09:00 25 2019-06-04 17:37:07
15 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 15 2/4 12/10 09:00 21 2019-06-04 17:44:40
16 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 16 1/2 12/10 09:00 23 2019-06-04 20:00:13
17 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 17 4/4 12/10 09:00 22 2019-06-04 22:45:19
18 A Sverige Erika Svensson B-K Eva 8 18 3/3 12/10 09:00 20 2019-07-23 08:38:18
19 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 19 3/4 12/10 09:00 17 2019-09-16 19:52:30
20 A-Jr Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 20 3/4 12/10 09:00 16 2019-09-17 08:27:41
21 C Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 21 3/3 12/10 09:00 21 2019-09-18 22:22:45
22 B-Jr Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 22 2/2 12/10 09:00 18 2019-09-22 19:36:24
23 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 23 2/2 12/10 09:00 24 2019-09-30 19:59:23
24 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 24 3/3 * 12/10 09:00 17 2019-10-04 16:02:52
25 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 25 4/4 12/10 09:00 13 2019-10-04 17:17:01
26 A Sverige Lisa Lindell BK Högland 8 26 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 26 2019-10-04 21:24:33
27 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 27 4/4 * 12/10 09:00 11 2019-10-09 20:31:31
28 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 28 7/7 * 12/10 09:00 24 2019-10-10 21:12:12
29 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 29 3/3 12/10 09:00 11 2019-10-11 07:36:54
30 A Sverige Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 30 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 25 2019-10-11 11:09:58
31 A Finland Tomas Käyhkö Mainarit 0 31 3/3 12/10 09:00 12 2019-10-11 12:22:16
32 A Sverige Tony Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 32 1/1 12/10 09:00 15 2019-10-12 08:37:43
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 A Sverige Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 1 2/2 12/10 09:00 19 2019-05-14 11:27:28
2 A Danmark Jonas Dons Stars and Strikes 0 2 1/2 * 12/10 09:00 18 2019-05-14 12:54:23
3 A Island Katrin Fjóla Bragadóttir Team Iceland 8 3 3/3 12/10 09:00 20 2019-05-20 08:41:58
4 A Island Margrét Björg Jónsdóttir Team Iceland 8 4 3/3 12/10 09:00 13 2019-05-20 08:42:11
5 A Island Birgir Kristinsson Team Iceland 0 5 1/1 12/10 09:00 12 2019-05-20 15:37:11
6 A Island Nanna Hólm Davíðsdóttir Team Iceland 8 6 3/3 * 12/10 09:00 14 2019-05-20 15:37:14
7 A Island Bergþóra Rós Ólafsdóttir Team Iceland 8 7 3/3 12/10 09:00 22 2019-05-20 15:37:24
8 A Island Jóhanna Ósk Guðjónsdóttir Team Iceland 8 8 3/3 12/10 09:00 26 2019-05-20 15:37:28
9 A Island Ástrós Pétursdóttir Team Iceland 8 9 2/2 12/10 09:00 19 2019-05-20 15:37:40
10 A Island Dagný Edda Þórisdóttir Team Iceland 8 10 2/2 12/10 09:00 15 2019-05-20 15:37:47
11 A Danmark Line Mia Jensen Lucky 8 11 1/2 12/10 09:00 16 2019-06-04 13:59:50
12 A Island Gudlaugur Valgeirsson KFR 0 12 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 23 2019-06-04 16:51:58
13 B-Jr Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 13 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 14 2019-06-04 17:10:25
14 B-Jr Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 14 3/3 12/10 09:00 25 2019-06-04 17:37:07
15 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 15 2/4 12/10 09:00 21 2019-06-04 17:44:40
16 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 16 1/2 12/10 09:00 23 2019-06-04 20:00:13
17 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 17 4/4 12/10 09:00 22 2019-06-04 22:45:19
18 A Sverige Erika Svensson B-K Eva 8 18 3/3 12/10 09:00 20 2019-07-23 08:38:18
19 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 19 3/4 12/10 09:00 17 2019-09-16 19:52:30
20 A-Jr Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 20 3/4 12/10 09:00 16 2019-09-17 08:27:41
21 C Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 21 3/3 12/10 09:00 21 2019-09-18 22:22:45
22 B-Jr Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 22 2/2 12/10 09:00 18 2019-09-22 19:36:24
23 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 23 2/2 12/10 09:00 24 2019-09-30 19:59:23
24 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 24 3/3 * 12/10 09:00 17 2019-10-04 16:02:52
25 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 25 4/4 12/10 09:00 13 2019-10-04 17:17:01
26 A Sverige Lisa Lindell BK Högland 8 26 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 26 2019-10-04 21:24:33
27 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 27 4/4 * 12/10 09:00 11 2019-10-09 20:31:31
28 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 28 7/7 * 12/10 09:00 24 2019-10-10 21:12:12
29 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 29 3/3 12/10 09:00 11 2019-10-11 07:36:54
30 A Sverige Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 30 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 25 2019-10-11 11:09:58
31 A Finland Tomas Käyhkö Mainarit 0 31 3/3 12/10 09:00 12 2019-10-11 12:22:16
32 A Sverige Tony Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 32 1/1 12/10 09:00 15 2019-10-12 08:37:43