Resultater - EBT 13 Norwegian Open 2019 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2019-10-12 13:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 3/4 * 12/10 13:00 11
2 B-V Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 2 2/2 12/10 13:00 11
3 A Sverige Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 0 3 3/3 12/10 13:00 12
4 A-Jr Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 4 4/4 12/10 13:00 12
5 B-Jr Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 5 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 13
6 A Sverige Josefin Hermansson Team X-Calibur 8 6 3/3 12/10 13:00 13
7 A Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 7 2/2 12/10 13:00 14
8 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 8 6/7 * 12/10 13:00 14
9 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 9 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 15
10 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 10 3/4 12/10 13:00 15
11 A Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 0 11 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 16
12 A Finland Niko Oksanen Team Brunswick 0 12 2/2 12/10 13:00 16
13 E Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 13 3/3 12/10 13:00 17
14 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 14 2/2 12/10 13:00 17
15 A Sverige Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 15 2/2 12/10 13:00 18
16 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 16 3/4 * 12/10 13:00 18
17 A Sverige Cajsa Wegner BK Femtionian 8 17 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 19
18 A Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 18 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 19
19 A Sverige Andreas Hansen Örgryte IS 0 19 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 20
20 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 20 3/3 12/10 13:00 20
21 A Sverige Lisa Lindell BK Högland 8 21 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 21
22 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 22 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 21
23 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 8 23 3/3 12/10 13:00 22
24 A Sverige Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 24 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 22
25 A Sverige Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 25 3/3 12/10 13:00 23
26 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 26 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 23
27 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 27 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 24
28 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 28 3/3 12/10 13:00 24
29 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 29 3/4 * 12/10 13:00 25
30 A Sverige Viktor Albihn Örgryte IS 0 30 2/2 12/10 13:00 25
31 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 31 3/4 12/10 13:00 26
32 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 0 32 3/3 12/10 13:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 3/4 * 12/10 13:00 11
2 B-V Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 2 2/2 12/10 13:00 11
3 A Sverige Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 0 3 3/3 12/10 13:00 12
4 A-Jr Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 4 4/4 12/10 13:00 12
5 B-Jr Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 5 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 13
6 A Sverige Josefin Hermansson Team X-Calibur 8 6 3/3 12/10 13:00 13
7 A Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 7 2/2 12/10 13:00 14
8 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 8 6/7 * 12/10 13:00 14
9 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 9 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 15
10 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 10 3/4 12/10 13:00 15
11 A Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 0 11 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 16
12 A Finland Niko Oksanen Team Brunswick 0 12 2/2 12/10 13:00 16
13 E Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 13 3/3 12/10 13:00 17
14 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 14 2/2 12/10 13:00 17
15 A Sverige Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 15 2/2 12/10 13:00 18
16 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 16 3/4 * 12/10 13:00 18
17 A Sverige Cajsa Wegner BK Femtionian 8 17 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 19
18 A Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 18 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 19
19 A Sverige Andreas Hansen Örgryte IS 0 19 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 20
20 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 20 3/3 12/10 13:00 20
21 A Sverige Lisa Lindell BK Högland 8 21 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 21
22 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 22 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 21
23 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 8 23 3/3 12/10 13:00 22
24 A Sverige Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 24 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 22
25 A Sverige Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 25 3/3 12/10 13:00 23
26 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 26 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 23
27 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 27 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 24
28 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 28 3/3 12/10 13:00 24
29 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 29 3/4 * 12/10 13:00 25
30 A Sverige Viktor Albihn Örgryte IS 0 30 2/2 12/10 13:00 25
31 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 31 3/4 12/10 13:00 26
32 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 0 32 3/3 12/10 13:00 26