Resultater - EBT 13 Norwegian Open 2019 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2019-10-12 13:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 3/3 12/10 13:00 0
2 A Sverige Andreas Hansen Örgryte IS 0 2 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
3 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 0 3 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
4 A Sverige Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 0 4 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
5 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 0 5 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
6 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 6 1/2 12/10 13:00 0
7 A Sverige Cajsa Wegner BK Femtionian 0 7 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
8 A Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 0 8 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
9 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 9 3/3 12/10 13:00 0
10 A Norge 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 0 10 3/3 12/10 13:00 0
11 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 11 3/3 12/10 13:00 0
12 A Sverige Hanna Engberg Team X-Calibur 0 12 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
13 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 0 13 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
14 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 14 3/3 12/10 13:00 0
15 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 15 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
16 A Sverige Jenny Karlsson BK Skrufscha 0 16 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
17 A Sverige Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 0 17 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
18 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 0 18 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
19 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 19 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
20 A Sverige Josefin Hermansson Team X-Calibur 0 20 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
21 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 0 21 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
22 A Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 22 1/2 12/10 13:00 0
23 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 0 23 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
24 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 24 1/2 12/10 13:00 0
25 A Sverige Sandra Andersson Spader Dam 0 25 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
26 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 0 26 1/2 12/10 13:00 0
27 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 27 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
28 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 0 28 3/3 12/10 13:00 0
29 A Sverige Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 0 29 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
30 A Sverige Viktor Albihn Örgryte IS 0 30 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
31 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 0 31 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
32 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 32 3/3 12/10 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
33 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 33 2/3 12/10 13:00 0
34 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 34 3/3 12/10 13:00 0
35 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 35 2/3 12/10 13:00 0
36 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 36 1/2 12/10 13:00 0
37 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 0 37 3/3 12/10 13:00 0
38 A Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 0 38 3/3 12/10 13:00 0
39 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 39 3/3 12/10 13:00 0
40 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 40 3/3 12/10 13:00 0