Resultater - EBT 13 Norwegian Open 2019 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2019-10-12 13:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 A Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 1 2/2 12/10 13:00 14 2019-05-14 11:17:08
2 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 2 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 21 2019-05-14 11:17:19
3 A Sverige Andreas Hansen Örgryte IS 0 3 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 20 2019-05-14 13:21:41
4 A Sverige Viktor Albihn Örgryte IS 0 4 2/2 12/10 13:00 25 2019-05-14 13:21:56
5 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 5 3/3 12/10 13:00 24 2019-05-14 13:22:05
6 A Sverige Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 6 2/2 12/10 13:00 18 2019-05-23 08:17:25
7 A Sverige Cajsa Wegner BK Femtionian 8 7 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 19 2019-05-23 08:17:48
8 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 8 3/4 * 12/10 13:00 11 2019-05-23 08:18:21
9 A Sverige Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 9 3/3 12/10 13:00 23 2019-05-23 08:18:43
10 A Sverige Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 10 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 22 2019-05-23 08:19:16
11 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 11 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 15 2019-05-23 08:19:54
12 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 12 2/2 12/10 13:00 17 2019-05-23 08:20:58
13 A Sverige Josefin Hermansson Team X-Calibur 8 13 3/3 12/10 13:00 13 2019-06-04 13:59:01
14 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 14 6/7 * 12/10 13:00 14 2019-06-04 16:12:29
15 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 15 3/4 * 12/10 13:00 25 2019-06-04 16:32:38
16 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 16 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 23 2019-06-04 16:39:29
17 A Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 17 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 19 2019-06-04 16:48:19
18 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 0 18 3/3 12/10 13:00 26 2019-06-04 17:12:39
19 A Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 0 19 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 16 2019-06-04 17:21:17
20 B-V Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 20 2/2 12/10 13:00 11 2019-06-04 17:33:44
21 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 21 3/4 12/10 13:00 26 2019-06-07 16:17:59
22 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 8 22 3/3 12/10 13:00 22 2019-06-07 16:19:00
23 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 23 3/3 12/10 13:00 20 2019-06-16 08:53:43
24 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 24 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 24 2019-06-19 12:22:01
25 A Sverige Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 0 25 3/3 12/10 13:00 12 2019-10-04 17:16:16
26 A Sverige Lisa Lindell BK Högland 8 26 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 21 2019-10-04 21:24:20
27 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 27 3/4 12/10 13:00 15 2019-10-07 15:12:19
28 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 28 3/4 * 12/10 13:00 18 2019-10-10 17:35:20
29 A Finland Niko Oksanen Team Brunswick 0 29 2/2 12/10 13:00 16 2019-10-10 20:26:38
30 E Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 30 3/3 12/10 13:00 17 2019-10-11 12:42:33
31 A-Jr Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 31 4/4 12/10 13:00 12 2019-10-11 17:05:17
32 B-Jr Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 32 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 13 2019-10-12 12:41:14