Resultater - EBT 13 Norwegian Open 2019 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2019-10-12 17:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 3/3 12/10 17:00 11
2 A Danmark Jonas Dons Stars and Strikes 0 2 2/2 12/10 17:00 11
3 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 3 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 12
4 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 4 2/2 12/10 17:00 12
5 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 5 4/4 12/10 17:00 13
6 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 6 2/2 12/10 17:00 13
7 A Sverige Linda Johansson BK Högland 8 7 3/3 12/10 17:00 14
8 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 8 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 14
9 A Sverige Joel Hedlund Eksjø 0 9 3/3 12/10 17:00 15
10 A Sverige Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK 0 10 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 15
11 B-Jr Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 11 3/3 12/10 17:00 16
12 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 12 4/4 12/10 17:00 16
13 A Sverige Ida Elofssom BK Högland 8 13 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 17
14 A-V Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 14 2/2 12/10 17:00 17
15 A Sverige Albin Sandberg Team Alingsås BC 0 15 2/2 12/10 17:00 18
16 A Sverige Ludvig Hubinette Team Clan BK 0 16 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 18
17 A-V Sverige Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 0 17 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 19
18 B_Jr Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 18 3/3 12/10 17:00 19
19 A Sverige Edward Karle Örgryte IS 0 19 2/2 12/10 17:00 20
20 A-V Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 20 4/4 12/10 17:00 20
21 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 21 7/7 * 12/10 17:00 21
22 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 22 7/7 * 12/10 17:00 21
23 A Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 23 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 22
24 B Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 24 4/4 12/10 17:00 22
25 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 25 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 23
26 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 26 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 23
27 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 27 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 24
28 A Danmark Line Mia Jensen Lucky 8 28 2/2 12/10 17:00 24
29 A Sverige Niklas Rothman-Nilsson Kulladal 0 29 2/2 12/10 17:00 25
30 B-Jr Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 30 4/4 12/10 17:00 25
31 B-Jr Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 8 31 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 26
32 A Sverige Hampus Nilsson Örgryte IS 0 32 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 26