Resultater - EBT 13 Norwegian Open 2019 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2019-10-12 17:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Albin Sandberg Team Alingsås BC 0 1 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
2 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 2 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
3 A Sverige Annie Sjödin AIK 0 3 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
4 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 4 3/3 12/10 17:00 0
5 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 5 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
6 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Ringerike BK 0 6 3/3 12/10 17:00 0
7 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 7 3/3 12/10 17:00 0
8 A Sverige Edward Karle Örgryte IS 0 8 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
9 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 9 3/3 12/10 17:00 0
10 A Sverige Hampus Nilsson Örgryte IS 0 10 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
11 A Sverige Ida Elofssom BK Högland 0 11 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
12 A Sverige Joel Hedlund Eksjø 0 12 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
13 A Danmark Jonas Dons Stars and Strikes 0 13 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
14 A Sverige Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK 0 14 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
15 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 15 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
16 A Sverige Linda Johansson BK Högland 0 16 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
17 A Danmark Line Mia Jensen Lucky 0 17 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
18 A Sverige Lisa Lindell BK Högland 0 18 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
19 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 19 3/3 12/10 17:00 0
20 A Sverige Ludvig Hubinette Team Clan BK 0 20 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
21 A Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 21 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
22 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 22 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
23 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 23 3/3 12/10 17:00 0
24 A Sverige Niklas Rothman-Nilsson Kulladal 0 24 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
25 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 25 3/3 12/10 17:00 0
26 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 26 3/3 12/10 17:00 0
27 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 27 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
28 A UK Selwyn Morgan Turkey hunters 0 28 3/3 12/10 17:00 0
29 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 0 29 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
30 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 0 30 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
31 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 31 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
32 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 32 3/3 12/10 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
33 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 33 3/3 12/10 17:00 0
34 B Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 34 3/3 12/10 17:00 0
35 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 35 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
36 A Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 36 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
37 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 37 3/3 12/10 17:00 0
38 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 38 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
39 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 39 2/2 12/10 17:00 0