Resultater - EBT 13 Norwegian Open 2019 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2019-10-12 17:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 A Sverige Joel Hedlund Eksjø 0 1 3/3 12/10 17:00 15 2019-05-14 11:15:31
2 A Sverige Ida Elofssom BK Högland 8 2 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 17 2019-05-14 11:15:54
3 A Sverige Hampus Nilsson Örgryte IS 0 3 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 26 2019-05-14 11:16:26
4 A Sverige Edward Karle Örgryte IS 0 4 2/2 12/10 17:00 20 2019-05-14 11:16:34
5 A Danmark Jonas Dons Stars and Strikes 0 5 2/2 12/10 17:00 11 2019-05-14 12:54:16
6 A Sverige Linda Johansson BK Högland 8 6 3/3 12/10 17:00 14 2019-05-14 13:22:41
7 A Sverige Ludvig Hubinette Team Clan BK 0 7 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 18 2019-05-14 13:22:50
8 A Sverige Albin Sandberg Team Alingsås BC 0 8 2/2 12/10 17:00 18 2019-05-14 13:23:00
9 A Sverige Niklas Rothman-Nilsson Kulladal 0 9 2/2 12/10 17:00 25 2019-05-14 13:23:09
10 A Sverige Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK 0 10 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 15 2019-05-14 13:23:40
11 A Danmark Line Mia Jensen Lucky 8 11 2/2 12/10 17:00 24 2019-06-04 13:59:40
12 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 12 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 14 2019-06-04 16:39:33
13 A Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 13 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 22 2019-06-04 16:48:46
14 B-Jr Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 14 4/4 12/10 17:00 25 2019-06-04 18:24:26
15 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 15 4/4 12/10 17:00 16 2019-06-04 18:58:44
16 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 16 2/2 12/10 17:00 12 2019-06-04 20:00:13
17 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 17 7/7 * 12/10 17:00 21 2019-06-04 23:35:28
18 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 18 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 23 2019-06-07 16:17:59
19 B-Jr Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 8 19 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 26 2019-06-17 15:37:41
20 B_Jr Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 20 3/3 12/10 17:00 19 2019-07-05 17:15:36
21 A-V Sverige Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 0 21 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 19 2019-09-22 09:57:05
22 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 22 2/2 12/10 17:00 13 2019-09-22 21:37:21
23 A-V Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 23 2/2 12/10 17:00 17 2019-10-04 20:13:33
24 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 24 7/7 * 12/10 17:00 21 2019-10-04 20:57:41
25 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 25 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 24 2019-10-05 08:39:29
26 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 26 4/4 12/10 17:00 13 2019-10-07 15:12:08
27 A-V Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 27 4/4 12/10 17:00 20 2019-10-07 20:27:03
28 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 28 3/3 12/10 17:00 11 2019-10-10 20:16:35
29 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 29 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 23 2019-10-12 14:15:41
30 B Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 30 4/4 12/10 17:00 22 2019-10-12 15:52:19
31 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 31 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 12 2019-10-12 15:59:30
32 B-Jr Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 32 3/3 12/10 17:00 16 2019-10-12 16:31:06
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 A Sverige Joel Hedlund Eksjø 0 1 3/3 12/10 17:00 15 2019-05-14 11:15:31
2 A Sverige Ida Elofssom BK Högland 8 2 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 17 2019-05-14 11:15:54
3 A Sverige Hampus Nilsson Örgryte IS 0 3 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 26 2019-05-14 11:16:26
4 A Sverige Edward Karle Örgryte IS 0 4 2/2 12/10 17:00 20 2019-05-14 11:16:34
5 A Danmark Jonas Dons Stars and Strikes 0 5 2/2 12/10 17:00 11 2019-05-14 12:54:16
6 A Sverige Linda Johansson BK Högland 8 6 3/3 12/10 17:00 14 2019-05-14 13:22:41
7 A Sverige Ludvig Hubinette Team Clan BK 0 7 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 18 2019-05-14 13:22:50
8 A Sverige Albin Sandberg Team Alingsås BC 0 8 2/2 12/10 17:00 18 2019-05-14 13:23:00
9 A Sverige Niklas Rothman-Nilsson Kulladal 0 9 2/2 12/10 17:00 25 2019-05-14 13:23:09
10 A Sverige Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK 0 10 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 15 2019-05-14 13:23:40
11 A Danmark Line Mia Jensen Lucky 8 11 2/2 12/10 17:00 24 2019-06-04 13:59:40
12 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 12 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 14 2019-06-04 16:39:33
13 A Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 13 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 22 2019-06-04 16:48:46
14 B-Jr Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 14 4/4 12/10 17:00 25 2019-06-04 18:24:26
15 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 15 4/4 12/10 17:00 16 2019-06-04 18:58:44
16 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 16 2/2 12/10 17:00 12 2019-06-04 20:00:13
17 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 17 7/7 * 12/10 17:00 21 2019-06-04 23:35:28
18 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 18 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 23 2019-06-07 16:17:59
19 B-Jr Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 8 19 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 26 2019-06-17 15:37:41
20 B_Jr Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 20 3/3 12/10 17:00 19 2019-07-05 17:15:36
21 A-V Sverige Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 0 21 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 19 2019-09-22 09:57:05
22 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 22 2/2 12/10 17:00 13 2019-09-22 21:37:21
23 A-V Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 23 2/2 12/10 17:00 17 2019-10-04 20:13:33
24 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 24 7/7 * 12/10 17:00 21 2019-10-04 20:57:41
25 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 25 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 24 2019-10-05 08:39:29
26 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 26 4/4 12/10 17:00 13 2019-10-07 15:12:08
27 A-V Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 27 4/4 12/10 17:00 20 2019-10-07 20:27:03
28 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 28 3/3 12/10 17:00 11 2019-10-10 20:16:35
29 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 29 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 23 2019-10-12 14:15:41
30 B Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 30 4/4 12/10 17:00 22 2019-10-12 15:52:19
31 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 31 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 12 2019-10-12 15:59:30
32 B-Jr Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 32 3/3 12/10 17:00 16 2019-10-12 16:31:06