Resultater - EBT 13 Norwegian Open 2019 by Brunswick - Qualifying

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
2 2/3 11/10 17:00 0
3 3/3 12/10 13:00 0
2 A Sverige Albin Sandberg Team Alingsås BC 0 4 1/2 10/10 21:00 0
5 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
3 B Norge 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 6 1/2 06/10 14:30 0
7 2/2 06/10 18:00 0
4 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 8 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
9 2/3 12/10 13:00 0
10 3/3 12/10 17:00 0
5 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 11 1/2 06/10 11:00 0
12 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
6 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 0 13 1/3 10/10 17:00 0
14 2/3 10/10 21:00 0
15 3/3 11/10 21:00 0
7 A Sverige Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 0 16 1/2 11/10 17:00 0
17 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
8 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 18 1/2 11/10 21:00 0
19 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
9 B Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 8 20 1/3 05/10 11:00 0
21 2/3 05/10 14:30 0
22 3/3 12/10 17:00 0
10 A Sverige Andreas Hansen Örgryte IS 0 23 1/2 11/10 13:00 0
24 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
11 C Norge 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 8 25 1/1 05/10 11:00 0
12 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 0 26 1/2 11/10 17:00 0
27 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
13 A Sverige Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 0 28 1/2 11/10 17:00 0
29 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
14 A Sverige Annie Sjödin AIK 0 30 1/2 10/10 21:00 0
31 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
15 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 0 32 1/2 11/10 17:00 0
33 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
16 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 34 1/2 11/10 21:00 0
35 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
17 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 36 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
37 2/3 11/10 09:00 0
38 3/3 11/10 21:00 0
18 A Island Ástrós Pétursdóttir Team Iceland 0 39 1/2 11/10 13:00 0
40 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
19 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 41 1/3 05/10 11:00 0
42 2/3 06/10 11:00 0
43 3/3 12/10 13:00 0
20 D Norge 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 8 44 1/1 06/10 11:00 0
21 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 45 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
46 2/3 11/10 13:00 0
47 3/3 12/10 09:00 0
22 A Island Bergþóra Rós Ólafsdóttir Team Iceland 0 48 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
49 2/3 11/10 13:00 0
50 3/3 12/10 09:00 0
23 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 51 1/3 10/10 17:00 0
52 2/3 11/10 17:00 0
53 3/3 12/10 17:00 0
24 A Island Birgir Kristinsson Team Iceland 0 54 1/2 11/10 21:00 0
55 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
25 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 56 1/2 12/10 13:00 0
57 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
26 B Norge 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 58 1/2 05/10 14:30 0
59 2/2 10/10 17:00 0
27 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 60 1/2 11/10 21:00 0
61 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
28 A Sverige Cajsa Wegner BK Femtionian 0 62 1/2 11/10 17:00 0
63 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
29 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Ringerike BK 0 64 1/3 07/10 20:30 0
65 2/3 11/10 21:00 0
66 3/3 12/10 17:00 0
30 A Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 67 1/2 11/10 17:00 0
68 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
31 A Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 0 69 1/2 11/10 13:00 0
70 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
32 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 71 1/3 06/10 11:00 0
72 2/3 11/10 21:00 0
73 3/3 12/10 13:00 0
33 B Norge 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 0 74 1/2 11/10 21:00 0
75 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
34 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 76 1/3 04/10 18:00 0
77 2/3 05/10 11:00 0
78 3/3 05/10 14:30 0
35 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 79 1/3 05/10 11:00 0
80 2/3 07/10 20:30 0
81 3/3 12/10 17:00 0
36 A Island Dagný Edda Þórisdóttir Team Iceland 0 82 1/2 11/10 13:00 0
83 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
37 A Norge 25926 Daniel Bergstrøm Briskebyen BK 0 84 1/3 05/10 11:00 0
85 2/3 06/10 18:00 0
86 3/3 11/10 13:00 0
38 B Norge 20665 Daniel Nylænden Drammen Tigers BK 0 87 1/3 06/10 14:30 0
88 2/3 06/10 18:00 0
89 3/3 07/10 20:30 0
39 A Sverige Edward Karle Örgryte IS 0 90 1/2 11/10 13:00 0
91 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
40 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 92 1/3 05/10 11:00 0
93 2/3 05/10 14:30 0
94 3/3 11/10 17:00 0
41 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 95 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
96 2/3 11/10 17:00 0
97 3/3 12/10 09:00 0
42 A Sverige Erika Svensson B-K Eva 0 98 1/2 11/10 17:00 0
99 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
43 A-V Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 100 1/2 06/10 11:00 0
101 2/2 06/10 14:30 0
44 A Norge 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 0 102 1/3 10/10 17:00 0
103 2/3 11/10 13:00 0
104 3/3 12/10 13:00 0
45 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 105 1/2 11/10 21:00 0
106 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
46 C-V Norge 26984 Frode Hvamb Sølvkula BK 0 107 1/1 04/10 18:00 0
47 A Frankrike Gaëtan Mouveroux 900 Global 0 108 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
109 2/3 11/10 13:00 0
110 3/3 12/10 09:00 0
48 B Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 111 1/3 05/10 18:00 0
112 2/3 06/10 11:00 0
113 3/3 06/10 14:30 0
49 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 114 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
115 2/3 11/10 13:00 0
116 3/3 11/10 21:00 0
50 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 117 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
118 2/3 12/10 13:00 0
119 3/3 12/10 17:00 0
51 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 120 1/3 05/10 11:00 0
121 2/3 05/10 14:30 0
122 3/3 06/10 14:30 0
52 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 123 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
124 2/3 11/10 17:00 0
125 3/3 12/10 13:00 0
53 A Island Gudlaugur Valgeirsson KFR 0 126 1/2 11/10 21:00 0
127 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
54 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 128 1/3 10/10 17:00 0
129 2/3 12/10 09:00 0
130 3/3 12/10 17:00 0
55 A Sverige Hampus Nilsson Örgryte IS 0 131 1/2 11/10 13:00 0
132 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
56 A Sverige Hanna Engberg Team X-Calibur 0 133 1/2 11/10 17:00 0
134 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
57 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 8 135 1/2 06/10 11:00 0
136 2/2 06/10 18:00 0
58 D-V Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 137 1/2 05/10 14:30 0
138 2/2 06/10 11:00 0
59 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 139 1/3 05/10 11:00 0
140 2/3 11/10 13:00 0
141 3/3 12/10 09:00 0
60 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 142 1/1 05/10 14:30 0
61 D Norge 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 8 143 1/1 05/10 11:00 0
62 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 0 144 1/2 11/10 17:00 0
145 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
63 A Sverige Ida Elofssom BK Högland 0 146 1/2 10/10 21:00 0
147 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
64 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 148 1/3 10/10 17:00 0
149 2/3 11/10 13:00 0
150 3/3 12/10 13:00 0
65 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 151 1/3 05/10 11:00 0
152 2/3 05/10 14:30 0
153 3/3 10/10 17:00 0
66 B-V Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 154 1/3 05/10 14:30 0
155 2/3 06/10 11:00 0
156 3/3 10/10 17:00 0
67 A Sverige Jan Simonsen Bulltofta BK 0 157 1/1 11/10 09:00 0
68 C-V Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 0 158 1/1 06/10 11:00 0
69 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 159 1/2 12/10 09:00 0
160 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
70 A Sverige Jenny Karlsson BK Skrufscha 0 161 1/2 11/10 17:00 0
162 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
71 A Sverige Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 0 163 1/2 11/10 17:00 0
164 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
72 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 165 1/2 06/10 11:00 0
166 2/2 10/10 17:00 0
73 D Norge 27157 Jens Opsal Cross BK 0 167 1/1 10/10 21:00 0
74 A Sverige Joel Hedlund Eksjø 0 168 1/2 10/10 21:00 0
169 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
75 A Island Jóhanna Ósk Guðjónsdóttir Team Iceland 0 170 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
171 2/3 11/10 13:00 0
172 3/3 12/10 09:00 0
76 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 173 1/3 05/10 11:00 0
174 2/3 06/10 11:00 0
175 3/3 10/10 21:00 0
77 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 176 1/2 11/10 21:00 0
177 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
78 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 0 178 1/2 11/10 17:00 0
179 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
79 A Island Jon Ingi Ragnarsson Team Iceland 0 180 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
181 2/3 11/10 09:00 0
182 3/3 12/10 09:00 0
80 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 183 1/2 11/10 17:00 0
184 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
81 A Danmark Jonas Dons Stars and Strikes 0 185 1/2 12/10 09:00 0
186 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
82 A Sverige Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK 0 187 1/2 10/10 21:00 0
188 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
83 A Sverige Josefin Hermansson Team X-Calibur 0 189 1/2 11/10 17:00 0
190 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
84 A Sverige Judith Friman BK Högland 0 191 1/2 11/10 17:00 0
192 2/2 11/10 21:00 0
85 A Island Katrin Fjóla Bragadóttir Team Iceland 0 193 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
194 2/3 11/10 13:00 0
195 3/3 12/10 09:00 0
86 B Norge 11567 Kenneth A Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 196 1/3 05/10 11:00 0
197 2/3 05/10 14:30 0
198 3/3 11/10 13:00 0
87 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 199 1/2 12/10 13:00 0
200 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
88 A Sverige Kevin Lindbladh Höganäs BC 0 201 1/2 11/10 21:00 0
202 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
89 B Norge 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 0 203 1/2 11/10 21:00 0
204 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
90 A Sverige Lars Lundahl Örgryte IS 0 205 1/2 11/10 13:00 0
206 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
91 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 207 1/2 06/10 11:00 0
208 2/2 06/10 14:30 0
92 A Sverige Linda Johansson BK Högland 0 209 1/2 10/10 21:00 0
210 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
93 A Danmark Line Mia Jensen Lucky 0 211 1/2 12/10 09:00 0
212 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
94 A Sverige Lisa Lindell BK Högland 0 213 1/2 11/10 21:00 0
214 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
95 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 215 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
216 2/3 11/10 21:00 0
217 3/3 12/10 17:00 0
96 A Sverige Ludvig Hubinette Team Clan BK 0 218 1/2 10/10 21:00 0
219 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
97 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 0 220 1/2 11/10 13:00 0
221 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
98 A Island Margrét Björg Jónsdóttir Team Iceland 0 222 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
223 2/3 11/10 13:00 0
224 3/3 12/10 09:00 0
99 A Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 225 1/2 12/10 13:00 0
226 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
100 C Norge 26593 Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen Sandnes BK 0 227 1/3 10/10 17:00 0
228 2/3 11/10 13:00 0
229 3/3 11/10 17:00 0
101 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 230 1/2 12/10 09:00 0
231 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
102 A-V Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 232 1/2 05/10 11:00 0
233 2/2 05/10 14:30 0
103 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 234 1/11 06/10 11:00 0
235 1/11 06/10 11:00 0
236 1/11 06/10 11:00 0
237 1/11 06/10 11:00 0
238 1/11 06/10 11:00 0
239 6/11 06/10 14:30 0
240 6/11 06/10 14:30 0
241 6/11 06/10 14:30 0
242 6/11 06/10 14:30 0
243 6/11 06/10 14:30 0
244 6/11 06/10 14:30 0
104 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 245 1/3 05/10 14:30 0
246 2/3 09/10 17:00 0
247 3/3 12/10 13:00 0
105 A Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 0 248 1/3 11/10 13:00 0
249 2/3 12/10 09:00 0
250 3/3 12/10 13:00 0
106 A Island Nanna Hólm Davíðsdóttir Team Iceland 0 251 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
252 2/3 11/10 13:00 0
253 3/3 12/10 09:00 0
107 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 254 1/3 06/10 11:00 0
255 2/3 11/10 21:00 0
256 3/3 12/10 17:00 0
108 A Sverige Niklas Rothman-Nilsson Kulladal 0 257 1/2 10/10 21:00 0
258 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
109 A Finland Niko Oksanen Team Brunswick 0 259 1/3 10/10 17:00 0
260 2/3 11/10 09:00 0
261 3/3 11/10 17:00 0
110 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 0 262 1/2 11/10 17:00 0
263 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
111 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 264 1/3 05/10 11:00 0
265 2/3 05/10 14:30 0
266 3/3 11/10 17:00 0
112 B Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 267 1/3 10/10 13:00 0
268 2/3 10/10 17:00 0
269 3/3 11/10 21:00 0
113 C Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 0 270 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
271 2/3 11/10 13:00 0
272 3/3 12/10 09:00 0
114 A-V Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 273 1/3 06/10 11:00 0
274 2/3 10/10 17:00 0
275 3/3 11/10 21:00 0
115 A Sverige Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 276 1/2 11/10 09:00 0
277 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
116 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 0 278 1/2 11/10 21:00 0
279 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
117 A-V Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 280 1/2 05/10 14:30 0
281 2/2 10/10 17:00 0
118 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 282 1/1 06/10 14:30 0
119 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 0 283 1/1 06/10 11:00 0
120 D-V Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 0 284 1/1 06/10 11:00 0
121 B-V Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 285 1/2 05/10 11:00 0
286 2/2 05/10 14:30 0
122 A Sverige Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 0 287 1/2 11/10 17:00 0
288 2/2 12/10 09:00 0
123 B-V Norge 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 289 1/2 05/10 14:30 0
290 2/2 06/10 11:00 0
124 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 291 1/2 05/10 11:00 0
292 2/2 05/10 14:30 0
125 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 293 1/3 10/10 17:00 0
294 2/3 11/10 17:00 0
295 3/3 12/10 17:00 0
126 C Norge 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 8 296 1/3 04/10 18:00 0
297 2/3 05/10 14:30 0
298 3/3 05/10 18:00 0
127 B Norge 12156 Raymond Kristoffersen Sørlands-Strike BK 0 299 1/2 05/10 11:00 0
300 2/2 05/10 14:30 0
128 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 301 1/3 10/10 17:00 0
302 2/3 11/10 17:00 0
303 3/3 12/10 17:00 0
129 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 304 1/2 12/10 13:00 0
305 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
130 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 306 1/1 05/10 11:00 0
131 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 307 1/1 04/10 18:00 0
132 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 308 1/2 05/10 11:00 0
309 2/2 08/10 17:00 0
133 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 310 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
311 2/3 11/10 09:00 0
312 3/3 11/10 21:00 0
134 A Norge 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 313 1/3 04/10 18:00 0
314 2/3 10/10 13:00 0
315 3/3 11/10 13:00 0
135 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 316 1/2 11/10 17:00 0
317 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
136 A Sverige Sandra Andersson Spader Dam 0 318 1/2 11/10 17:00 0
319 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
137 C Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 320 1/2 06/10 11:00 0
321 2/2 06/10 14:30 0
138 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 8 322 1/1 05/10 14:30 0
139 A UK Selwyn Morgan Turkey hunters 0 323 1/3 10/10 21:00 0
324 2/3 11/10 13:00 0
325 3/3 12/10 17:00 0
140 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 326 1/3 10/10 17:00 0
327 2/3 11/10 13:00 0
328 3/3 11/10 17:00 0
141 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 329 1/3 10/10 17:00 0
330 2/3 11/10 13:00 0
331 3/3 12/10 09:00 0
142 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 0 332 1/2 12/10 09:00 0
333 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
143 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 334 1/2 11/10 21:00 0
335 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
144 A Susanna Ahlm Team Sweden 0 336 1/1 11/10 21:00 0
145 B Norge 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 337 1/1 07/10 17:00 0
146 A Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 338 1/2 05/10 11:00 0
339 2/2 05/10 14:30 0
147 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 0 340 1/2 12/10 13:00 0
341 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
148 A Danmark Team Denmark 0 342 1/3 11/10 13:00 0
343 2/3 11/10 21:00 0
344 2/3 11/10 21:00 0
149 A Sverige Team Sweden 0 345 1/12 05/10 11:00 0
346 1/12 05/10 11:00 0
347 3/12 05/10 14:30 0
348 3/12 05/10 14:30 0
349 5/12 06/10 11:00 0
350 5/12 06/10 11:00 0
351 7/12 10/10 17:00 0
352 7/12 10/10 17:00 0
353 9/12 11/10 21:00 0
354 9/12 11/10 21:00 0
355 9/12 11/10 21:00 0
356 9/12 11/10 21:00 0
150 B-V Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 357 1/3 05/10 11:00 0
358 2/3 05/10 14:30 0
359 3/3 12/10 13:00 0
151 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 0 360 1/3 05/10 11:00 0
361 2/3 05/10 14:30 0
362 3/3 05/10 18:00 0
152 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 363 1/2 11/10 21:00 0
364 2/2 12/10 17:00 0
153 C Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 365 1/3 10/10 17:00 0
366 2/3 11/10 13:00 0
367 3/3 12/10 09:00 0
154 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 368 1/1 06/10 11:00 0
155 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 369 1/3 10/10 17:00 0
370 2/3 10/10 21:00 0
371 3/3 11/10 21:00 0
156 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 372 1/3 05/10 11:00 0
373 2/3 05/10 14:30 0
374 3/3 12/10 17:00 0
157 B Norge 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 375 1/3 06/10 14:30 0
376 2/3 06/10 18:00 0
377 3/3 07/10 20:30 0
158 C Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen Grenland BK 0 378 1/1 10/10 21:00 0
159 B Norge 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 0 379 1/3 05/10 18:00 0
380 2/3 06/10 11:00 0
381 3/3 06/10 14:30 0
160 A Finland Tomas Käyhkö Mainarit 0 382 1/3 10/10 17:00 0
383 2/3 11/10 09:00 0
384 3/3 11/10 17:00 0
161 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 385 1/3 05/10 11:00 0
386 2/3 05/10 14:30 0
387 3/3 12/10 13:00 0
162 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 388 1/1 06/10 11:00 0
163 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 389 1/2 11/10 17:00 0
390 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
164 C Norge 11196 Tormod Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 0 391 1/1 05/10 14:30 0
165 C Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 0 392 1/3 10/10 17:00 0
393 2/3 11/10 13:00 0
394 3/3 11/10 17:00 0
166 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 0 395 1/3 05/10 11:00 0
396 2/3 05/10 14:30 0
397 3/3 12/10 13:00 0
167 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 398 1/1 07/10 20:30 0
168 A Sverige Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 0 399 1/2 11/10 17:00 0
400 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
169 A-V Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 401 1/3 05/10 11:00 0
402 2/3 05/10 14:30 0
403 3/3 11/10 13:00 0
170 A Sverige Viktor Albihn Örgryte IS 0 404 1/2 11/10 13:00 0
405 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
171 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 406 1/3 04/10 18:00 0
407 2/3 05/10 11:00 0
408 3/3 05/10 14:30 0
172 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 409 1/2 05/10 11:00 0
410 2/2 09/10 17:00 0
173 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 0 411 1/2 11/10 13:00 0
412 2/2 12/10 13:00 0
174 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 413 1/3 06/10 11:00 0
414 2/3 11/10 21:00 0
415 3/3 12/10 13:00 0