Resultater - EBT 13 Norwegian Open 2019 by Brunswick - Qualifying

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Frankrike Gaëtan Mouveroux 900 Global 0 1 1/1 11/10 13:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Annie Sjödin AIK 8 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/3 11/10 13:00 19
2 2/3 11/10 21:00 20
3 3/3 12/10 13:00 17
2 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 4 1/2 05/10 11:00 19
5 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 1 1/3 * 11/10 09:00 20
2 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 19
3 3/3 12/10 13:00 23
2 A Sverige Erika Svensson B-K Eva 8 4 1/3 11/10 09:00 15
5 2/3 11/10 17:00 19
6 3/3 12/10 09:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Cajsa Wegner BK Femtionian 8 1 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 17
2 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 19
2 A Sverige Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 3 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 14
4 2/2 12/10 13:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/4 * 11/10 09:00 16
2 2/4 * 11/10 17:00 24
3 3/4 * 12/10 13:00 11
4 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 24
2 A Sverige Ida Elofssom BK Högland 8 5 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 11
6 2/3 * 11/10 21:00 24
7 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 17
3 A Sverige Judith Friman BK Högland 8 8 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 18
9 2/2 * 11/10 21:00 17
4 A Sverige Linda Johansson BK Högland 8 10 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 12
11 2/3 * 11/10 21:00 22
12 3/3 12/10 17:00 14
5 A Sverige Lisa Lindell BK Högland 8 13 1/3 * 11/10 17:00 23
14 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 26
15 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-Jr Sverige Rasmus Roos BK Joker 0 1 1/2 06/10 11:00 15
2 2/2 06/10 14:30 23
2 A Sverige Stefan Roos BK Joker 0 3 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 17
4 2/2 * 06/10 14:30 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 1 1/1 * 06/10 11:00 20
2 A Sverige Eric Sjöberg BK Jösse 0 2 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 15
3 2/2 06/10 14:30 23
3 A Sverige Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 4 1/2 * 07/10 17:00 21
5 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 15
4 A-V Sverige Raymond Jansson BK Jösse 0 6 1/2 07/10 17:00 24
7 2/2 09/10 17:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 17
2 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 24
2 A Sverige William Svensson BK Kaskad 0 3 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 25
4 2/2 11/10 09:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Justin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 1 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 24
2 2/2 * 06/10 14:30 16
2 A Sverige Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 3 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 12
4 2/2 * 06/10 14:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-Jr Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 22
2 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 23
3 3/3 12/10 17:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25926 Daniel Bergstrøm Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 14
2 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 11
2 A-V Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/1 06/10 11:00 24
3 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/3 05/10 11:00 25
5 2/3 * 06/10 11:00 18
6 3/3 * 10/10 21:00 25
4 A-V Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 7 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 21
8 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 25
5 A Norge 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 24
10 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 26
6 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 11 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 21
12 2/2 05/10 14:30 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Sverige Jan Simonsen Bulltofta BK 0 1 1/2 10/10 13:00 22
2 2/2 11/10 09:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/4 10/10 21:00 17
2 2/4 * 11/10 17:00 20
3 3/4 * 12/10 13:00 25
4 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 12
2 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 5 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 16
6 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 19
7 3/3 11/10 21:00 16
3 A Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 0 8 1/3 * 10/10 13:00 18
9 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 24
10 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 16
4 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 11 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 23
12 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 14
5 B-Jr Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 13 1/3 10/10 17:00 21
14 2/3 11/10 13:00 23
15 3/3 12/10 09:00 25
6 C Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 16 1/3 10/10 17:00 13
17 2/3 11/10 13:00 14
18 3/3 12/10 09:00 21
7 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 19 1/3 * 06/10 11:00 26
20 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 22
21 3/3 * 11/10 21:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/4 05/10 11:00 22
2 2/4 07/10 17:00 25
3 3/4 10/10 13:00 19
4 4/4 10/10 17:00 12
2 A-V Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/2 07/10 17:00 22
6 2/2 09/10 17:00 24
3 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/1 * 06/10 11:00 13
4 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/2 05/10 11:00 13
9 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Joel Hedlund Eksjø 0 1 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 24
2 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 21
3 3/3 12/10 17:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-Jr Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 * 06/10 11:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/2 * 07/10 17:00 21
2 2/2 09/10 17:00 21
2 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 3 1/2 05/10 11:00 26
4 2/2 07/10 17:00 19
3 A-V Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 5 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 16
6 2/3 05/10 14:30 18
7 3/3 09/10 17:00 18
4 C Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 8 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 15
9 2/3 05/10 14:30 23
10 3/3 09/10 17:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Sverige 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 8 1 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 24
2 2/2 * 11/10 21:00 21
2 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 3 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 11
4 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 19
5 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 26
3 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 6 1/2 06/10 11:00 19
7 2/2 06/10 14:30 15
4 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 8 1/3 * 05/10 14:30 24
9 2/3 * 10/10 17:00 22
10 3/3 * 11/10 21:00 20
5 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 11 1/4 * 04/10 18:00 18
12 2/4 * 09/10 17:00 20
13 3/4 * 10/10 17:00 11
14 4/4 * 12/10 09:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 18
2 2/2 * 11/10 21:00 26
2 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/3 05/10 11:00 23
4 2/3 06/10 14:30 25
5 3/3 06/10 18:00 20
3 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/2 04/10 18:00 23
7 2/2 06/10 14:30 14
4 B Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 04/10 18:00 23
5 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/4 * 05/10 11:00 22
10 2/4 * 06/10 14:30 12
11 3/4 10/10 17:00 14
12 4/4 * 11/10 21:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 0 1 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 15
2 2/3 * 05/10 14:30 19
3 3/3 12/10 13:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-Jr Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen Grenland BK 0 1 1/2 10/10 17:00 26
2 2/2 10/10 21:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-Jr Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 1 1/4 * 11/10 17:00 15
2 2/4 11/10 21:00 17
3 3/4 12/10 09:00 16
4 4/4 12/10 13:00 12
2 A Sverige Tony Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 5 1/1 12/10 09:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/2 06/10 14:30 11
2 2/2 06/10 18:00 19
2 B-V Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 24
4 2/2 12/10 13:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Island Gudlaugur Valgeirsson KFR 0 1 1/2 * 11/10 21:00 18
2 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Niklas Rothman-Nilsson Kulladal 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 21:00 15
2 2/2 12/10 17:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Sverige Bengt Petersson Kulladals BS 0 1 1/1 * 06/10 11:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16235 Erik Emil Løve Larvik BK 0 1 1/2 06/10 11:00 25
2 2/2 06/10 14:30 22
2 A-V Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 3 1/3 * 06/10 11:00 14
4 2/3 * 06/10 14:30 18
5 3/3 06/10 18:00 21
3 A Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 6 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 23
7 2/2 06/10 14:30 20
4 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 8 1/4 * 06/10 11:00 16
9 2/4 06/10 14:30 21
10 3/4 * 12/10 13:00 18
11 4/4 12/10 17:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 * 11/10 09:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Line Mia Jensen Lucky 8 1 1/2 12/10 09:00 16
2 2/2 12/10 17:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Finland Tomas Käyhkö Mainarit 0 1 1/3 * 10/10 17:00 25
2 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 25
3 3/3 12/10 09:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-Jr Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/4 10/10 21:00 12
2 2/4 11/10 09:00 23
3 3/4 11/10 21:00 23
4 4/4 12/10 17:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-Jr Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 1 1/2 11/10 21:00 18
2 2/2 12/10 09:00 18
2 D-V Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 3 1/1 05/10 11:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-Jr Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/3 * 11/10 21:00 26
2 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 14
3 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 13
2 B-Jr Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 4 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 18
5 2/2 11/10 09:00 22
3 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 6 1/2 11/10 09:00 16
7 2/2 12/10 17:00 13
4 B-Jr Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 8 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 22
9 2/3 11/10 17:00 16
10 3/3 12/10 17:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 1 1/2 06/10 14:30 25
2 2/2 09/10 17:00 26
2 B-V Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 3 1/2 04/10 18:00 17
4 2/2 11/10 09:00 24
3 A-V Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 5 1/1 04/10 18:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 0 1 1/4 * 04/10 18:00 16
2 2/4 * 05/10 11:00 12
3 3/4 * 05/10 14:30 26
4 4/4 * 06/10 11:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A UK Rebecca Tay Oxfordshire 8 1 1/2 10/10 17:00 22
2 2/2 11/10 09:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/7 * 04/10 18:00 20
2 2/7 * 05/10 11:00 19
3 3/7 * 06/10 11:00 11
4 4/7 * 10/10 17:00 24
5 5/7 * 11/10 13:00 25
6 6/7 * 12/10 13:00 14
7 7/7 * 12/10 17:00 21
2 A-V Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 8 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 20
9 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 1 1/3 * 11/10 21:00 19
2 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 19
3 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 22
2 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 4 1/2 12/10 09:00 23
5 2/2 12/10 17:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 * 09/10 17:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 8 1 1/1 06/10 11:00 16
2 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 2 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 21
3 2/2 * 05/10 11:00 23
3 D Norge 26440 Daniel Røssum Ringerike BK 0 4 1/2 04/10 18:00 20
5 2/2 05/10 11:00 20
4 D Norge 27220 Henning Johan Henriksen Ringerike BK 0 6 1/2 04/10 18:00 15
7 2/2 05/10 11:00 17
5 C-V Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 0 8 1/1 06/10 11:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 1 1/4 10/10 21:00 21
2 2/4 11/10 13:00 20
3 3/4 11/10 17:00 12
4 4/4 12/10 09:00 22
2 C Norge 26593 Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen Sandnes BK 0 5 1/3 10/10 17:00 24
6 2/3 10/10 21:00 13
7 3/3 11/10 13:00 24
3 C-V Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 8 1/3 10/10 13:00 17
9 2/3 10/10 17:00 17
10 3/3 11/10 13:00 21
4 C-V Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 8 11 1/3 10/10 17:00 20
12 2/3 11/10 13:00 17
13 3/3 11/10 17:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 11567 Kenneth A Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/6 * 05/10 11:00 17
2 2/6 * 05/10 14:30 24
3 3/6 * 06/10 14:30 19
4 4/6 06/10 18:00 24
5 5/6 10/10 13:00 19
6 6/6 11/10 09:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 0 1 1/1 * 06/10 14:30 15
2 B-V Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 2 1/1 06/10 14:30 21
3 B-V Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 3 1/1 * 06/10 14:30 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/3 05/10 11:00 16
2 2/3 09/10 17:00 26
3 3/3 * 12/10 09:00 17
2 B-V Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 4 1/1 04/10 18:00 19
3 D-Jr Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 8 5 1/1 04/10 18:00 22
4 C Norge 11196 Tormod Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 0 6 1/1 04/10 18:00 16
5 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 7 1/3 * 04/10 18:00 19
8 2/3 * 07/10 17:00 20
9 3/3 10/10 17:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 20
2 2/3 * 06/10 11:00 22
3 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 24
2 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 4 1/7 * 04/10 18:00 15
5 2/7 05/10 11:00 12
6 3/7 * 07/10 17:00 26
7 4/7 * 09/10 17:00 23
8 5/7 * 10/10 17:00 26
9 6/7 * 11/10 21:00 25
10 7/7 * 12/10 09:00 24
3 B-V Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 11 1/3 06/10 11:00 21
12 2/3 06/10 14:30 17
13 3/3 10/10 17:00 13
4 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 8 14 1/1 * 06/10 14:30 13
5 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 15 1/3 10/10 17:00 16
16 2/3 11/10 21:00 22
17 3/3 12/10 13:00 20
6 A-V Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 18 1/4 06/10 18:00 25
19 2/4 07/10 17:00 19
20 3/4 11/10 21:00 16
21 4/4 12/10 17:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/7 * 05/10 14:30 18
2 2/7 * 06/10 11:00 14
3 3/7 * 06/10 14:30 24
4 4/7 * 06/10 18:00 22
5 5/7 * 09/10 17:00 24
6 6/7 * 11/10 21:00 15
7 7/7 * 12/10 17:00 21
2 B-Jr Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 8 8 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 26
9 2/3 * 05/10 14:30 17
10 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 26
3 C-V Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 11 1/1 10/10 13:00 22
4 A-V Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 12 1/1 07/10 17:00 25
5 C-Jr Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 13 1/1 * 10/10 13:00 20
6 B-Jr Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 8 14 1/3 05/10 11:00 14
15 2/3 05/10 14:30 20
16 3/3 07/10 17:00 23
7 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 17 1/2 05/10 11:00 11
18 2/2 12/10 09:00 24
8 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 19 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 17
20 2/2 * 07/10 17:00 20
9 C-Jr Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 0 21 1/1 05/10 14:30 22
10 C-Jr Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 22 1/2 05/10 14:30 25
23 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 18
11 B-Jr Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 24 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 18
25 2/3 * 05/10 14:30 22
26 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 21
12 A Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 27 1/1 * 06/10 14:30 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 1 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 26
2 2/2 12/10 13:00 17
2 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 3 1/3 * 11/10 17:00 13
4 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 15
5 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Jonas Dons Stars and Strikes 0 1 1/2 * 12/10 09:00 18
2 2/2 12/10 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/2 * 06/10 14:30 20
2 2/2 * 10/10 21:00 16
2 B-V Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 3 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 24
4 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/4 10/10 21:00 15
2 2/4 11/10 13:00 18
3 3/4 12/10 13:00 26
4 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 23
2 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 8 5 1/3 10/10 21:00 26
6 2/3 11/10 13:00 14
7 3/3 12/10 13:00 22
3 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 8 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 18
9 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 * 05/10 14:30 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Albin Sandberg Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/2 10/10 21:00 26
2 2/2 12/10 17:00 18
2 A Sverige Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC 0 3 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 24
4 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 15
3 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 5 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 24
6 2/2 10/10 17:00 23
4 A Sverige Gustaf Johansson Team Alingsås BC 0 7 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 18
8 2/2 * 06/10 14:30 12
5 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 9 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 26
10 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 18
6 A Sverige Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 11 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 20
12 2/2 06/10 14:30 13
7 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 13 1/2 06/10 11:00 25
14 2/2 06/10 14:30 17
8 A Sverige Rickard Dahllöf Team Alingsås BC 0 15 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 11
16 2/2 06/10 14:30 14
9 A Sverige Robin Skans Team Alingsås BC 0 17 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 23
18 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Finland Niko Oksanen Team Brunswick 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 20
2 2/2 12/10 13:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 0 1 1/3 * 11/10 13:00 16
2 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 16
3 3/3 12/10 13:00 12
2 A Sverige Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK 0 4 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 13
5 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 26
6 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 15
3 A-jr Sverige Loke Johansson Molander Team Clan BK 0 7 1/2 * 06/10 14:30 18
8 2/2 * 06/10 18:00 26
4 A Sverige Ludvig Hubinette Team Clan BK 0 9 1/3 10/10 21:00 19
10 2/3 11/10 21:00 24
11 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 18
5 A Sverige Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 12 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 22
13 2/2 12/10 09:00 19
6 A-Jr Sverige William Berggren Team Clan BK 0 14 1/2 * 06/10 14:30 22
15 2/2 * 06/10 18:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 1 1/4 11/10 21:00 21
2 2/4 12/10 09:00 21
3 3/4 12/10 13:00 15
4 4/4 12/10 17:00 13
2 A Island Ástrós Pétursdóttir Team Iceland 8 5 1/2 11/10 17:00 23
6 2/2 12/10 09:00 19
3 A Island Bergþóra Rós Ólafsdóttir Team Iceland 8 7 1/3 10/10 21:00 23
8 2/3 11/10 13:00 12
9 3/3 12/10 09:00 22
4 A Island Birgir Kristinsson Team Iceland 0 10 1/1 12/10 09:00 12
5 A Island Dagný Edda Þórisdóttir Team Iceland 8 11 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 11
12 2/2 12/10 09:00 15
6 A Island Jóhanna Ósk Guðjónsdóttir Team Iceland 8 13 1/3 10/10 21:00 18
14 2/3 11/10 13:00 15
15 3/3 12/10 09:00 26
7 A Island Katrin Fjóla Bragadóttir Team Iceland 8 16 1/3 10/10 21:00 22
17 2/3 11/10 13:00 26
18 3/3 12/10 09:00 20
8 A Island Margrét Björg Jónsdóttir Team Iceland 8 19 1/3 10/10 21:00 24
20 2/3 11/10 13:00 11
21 3/3 12/10 09:00 13
9 A Island Nanna Hólm Davíðsdóttir Team Iceland 8 22 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 20
23 2/3 11/10 13:00 13
24 3/3 * 12/10 09:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 17
2 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 25
2 A Sverige Alexander Larsson Team Pergamon BC 0 3 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 25
4 2/2 10/10 17:00 11
3 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 5 1/3 * 10/10 13:00 21
6 2/3 10/10 17:00 15
7 3/3 12/10 17:00 11
4 Sverige Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 8 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 21
9 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 19
5 Sverige Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 10 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 25
11 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 19
6 A-V Sverige Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 0 12 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 25
13 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Josefin Hermansson Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 19
2 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 12
3 3/3 12/10 13:00 13
2 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 4 1/2 * 11/10 09:00 18
5 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 25
3 A Sverige Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 6 1/3 * 11/10 09:00 26
7 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 22
8 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 1 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 25
2 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 13
3 3/3 12/10 13:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/3 10/10 21:00 23
2 2/3 11/10 09:00 21
3 3/3 12/10 09:00 11
2 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 4 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 18
5 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 23
6 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 13
3 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 7 1/2 * 10/10 21:00 20
8 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 20
4 C-Jr Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 8 9 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 19
10 2/2 * 06/10 14:30 16
5 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 11 1/4 09/10 17:00 21
12 2/4 10/10 21:00 14
13 3/4 11/10 09:00 21
14 4/4 11/10 17:00 25
6 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 8 15 1/2 10/10 21:00 22
16 2/2 11/10 13:00 12
7 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 17 1/2 05/10 14:30 23
18 2/2 * 11/10 21:00 23
8 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 19 1/4 * 10/10 21:00 21
20 2/4 11/10 21:00 25
21 3/4 12/10 09:00 17
22 4/4 12/10 17:00 22
9 A-V Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 23 1/2 05/10 11:00 25
24 2/2 12/10 17:00 17
10 C-Jr Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 8 25 1/2 11/10 09:00 25
26 2/2 11/10 17:00 11
11 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 27 1/4 06/10 11:00 17
28 2/4 11/10 09:00 19
29 3/4 11/10 17:00 17
30 4/4 12/10 09:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V UK Selwyn Morgan Turkey hunters 0 1 1/2 * 10/10 21:00 17
2 2/2 11/10 13:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 1 1/1 04/10 18:00 21
2 B-V Norge 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 2 1/1 07/10 17:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Andreas Hansen Örgryte IS 0 1 1/2 * 11/10 13:00 15
2 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 20
2 A-V Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 3 1/2 11/10 13:00 16
4 2/2 12/10 13:00 14
3 A Sverige Edward Karle Örgryte IS 0 5 1/2 11/10 13:00 17
6 2/2 12/10 17:00 20
4 A Sverige Hampus Nilsson Örgryte IS 0 7 1/2 * 11/10 13:00 22
8 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 26
5 A Sverige Viktor Albihn Örgryte IS 0 9 1/2 11/10 13:00 21
10 2/2 12/10 13:00 25
6 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 11 1/2 11/10 13:00 18
12 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 21