Resultater - EBT 13 Norwegian Open 2019 by Brunswick - Semi Final

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 20
2 A Sverige Erika Svensson B-K Eva 8 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 25
2 A Sverige Lisa Lindell BK Högland 8 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Justin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25926 Daniel Bergstrøm Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 23
2 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Bengt Petersson Kulladals BS 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 22
2 A Sverige Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 26
3 A Sverige Loke Johansson Molander Team Clan BK 0 3 1/1 12/10 21:00 21
4 A Sverige Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 4 1/1 12/10 21:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 19
2 A Sverige Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 0 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 21
2 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A UK Selwyn Morgan Turkey hunters 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 17