Resultater - EBT 13 Norwegian Open 2019 by Brunswick - Final step 2

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:30 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:30 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:30 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige William Svensson BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:30 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:30 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Finland Tomas Käyhkö Mainarit 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:30 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:30 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:30 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Josefin Hermansson Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:30 19
2 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 2 1/1 13/10 11:30 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:30 18
2 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 13/10 11:30 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:30 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:30 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:30 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige William Svensson BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:30 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:30 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Finland Tomas Käyhkö Mainarit 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:30 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:30 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:30 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Josefin Hermansson Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:30 19
2 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 2 1/1 13/10 11:30 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:30 18
2 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 13/10 11:30 12