Resultater - EBT 13 Norwegian Open 2019 by Brunswick - Final step 4

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Frankrike Gaëtan Mouveroux 900 Global 0 1 1/1 13/10 14:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Cajsa Wegner BK Femtionian 8 1 1/1 13/10 14:30 12
2 A Sverige Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 2 1/1 13/10 14:30 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 1 1/1 13/10 14:30 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 13/10 14:30 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Niklas Rothman-Nilsson Kulladal 0 1 1/1 13/10 14:30 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Finland Tomas Käyhkö Mainarit 0 1 1/1 13/10 14:30 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 14:30 17
2 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 13/10 14:30 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 13/10 14:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Finland Niko Oksanen Team Brunswick 0 1 1/1 13/10 14:30 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 1 1/1 13/10 14:30 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 Sverige Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/1 13/10 14:30 11
2 Sverige Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 2 1/1 13/10 14:30 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 13/10 14:30 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 1 1/1 13/10 14:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Frankrike Gaëtan Mouveroux 900 Global 0 1 1/1 13/10 14:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Cajsa Wegner BK Femtionian 8 1 1/1 13/10 14:30 12
2 A Sverige Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 2 1/1 13/10 14:30 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 1 1/1 13/10 14:30 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 13/10 14:30 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Niklas Rothman-Nilsson Kulladal 0 1 1/1 13/10 14:30 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Finland Tomas Käyhkö Mainarit 0 1 1/1 13/10 14:30 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 14:30 17
2 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 13/10 14:30 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 13/10 14:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Finland Niko Oksanen Team Brunswick 0 1 1/1 13/10 14:30 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 1 1/1 13/10 14:30 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 Sverige Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/1 13/10 14:30 11
2 Sverige Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 2 1/1 13/10 14:30 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 13/10 14:30 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 1 1/1 13/10 14:30 15