Resultater - EBT 13 Norwegian Open 2019 by Brunswick - Qualifying

A

# Kl Lisens Land Navn Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Snitt HCP Total
1 A Finland Niko Oksanen Team Brunswick 225 258 233 299 244 226 1485 247,50 0 1485
2 A Sverige Niklas Rothman-Nilsson Kulladal 184 257 253 269 277 226 1466 244,33 0 1466
3 Sverige Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 229 220 278 237 248 235 1447 241,17 0 1447
4 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 234 214 223 201 248 263 1383 230,50 48 1431
5 A 23546 Norge Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 265 223 279 191 206 267 1431 238,50 0 1431
6 Sverige Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 216 289 237 211 227 246 1426 237,67 0 1426
7 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 267 202 239 257 237 221 1423 237,17 0 1423
8 A 23547 Norge Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 269 276 204 220 238 215 1422 237,00 0 1422
9 A 22385 Norge Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 238 256 255 225 245 202 1421 236,83 0 1421
10 B-V 22794 Norge Per Andersen Skru BK 196 237 289 223 212 253 1410 235,00 0 1410
11 A Sverige Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 247 234 176 231 252 222 1362 227,00 48 1410
12 A Sverige Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 235 237 227 212 245 246 1402 233,67 0 1402
13 A-V 3688 Norge Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 245 275 236 239 204 202 1401 233,50 0 1401
14 A Frankrike Gaëtan Mouveroux 900 Global 215 211 201 278 246 246 1397 232,83 0 1397
15 A Sverige Eric Sjöberg BK Jösse 182 234 226 248 227 279 1396 232,67 0 1396
16 A Sverige Cajsa Wegner BK Femtionian 246 177 212 221 211 279 1346 224,33 48 1394
17 A 21665 Norge Christer Aker Trondheim BK 217 216 251 250 236 224 1394 232,33 0 1394
18 A Finland Tomas Käyhkö Mainarit 237 225 245 215 247 224 1393 232,17 0 1393
19 A Sverige Josefin Hermansson Team X-Calibur 229 267 225 210 218 195 1344 224,00 48 1392
20 A 21002 Norge Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 214 215 278 248 201 235 1391 231,83 0 1391
21 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 247 223 226 238 184 225 1343 223,83 48 1391
22 A 23545 Norge Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 218 192 235 230 245 270 1390 231,67 0 1390
23 A 5139 Norge Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 246 200 234 255 222 232 1389 231,50 0 1389
24 A Sverige Markus Jansson BK Jösse 224 217 223 196 279 248 1387 231,17 0 1387
25 A Sverige William Svensson BK Kaskad 170 257 215 256 233 255 1386 231,00 0 1386
26 A 11014 Norge Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 237 263 245 196 227 215 1383 230,50 0 1383
27 A 20573 Norge Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 174 233 253 261 235 225 1381 230,17 0 1381
28 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 190 242 237 237 227 247 1380 230,00 0 1380
29 A Sverige Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 231 209 224 214 258 195 1331 221,83 48 1379
30 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 232 237 220 218 265 203 1375 229,17 0 1375
31 A Sverige Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 204 232 227 238 268 204 1373 228,83 0 1373
32 E 22377 Norge Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 199 237 224 218 226 219 1323 220,50 48 1371
33 A Sverige Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 210 248 237 213 239 224 1371 228,50 0 1371
34 A 9221 Norge Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 179 243 269 232 208 234 1365 227,50 0 1365
35 B 26415 Sverige Alida Molander Frogner BK 221 224 232 232 204 204 1317 219,50 48 1365
36 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 185 179 256 278 218 246 1362 227,00 0 1362
37 A-V Sverige Bengt Petersson Kulladals BS 221 216 259 222 214 225 1357 226,17 0 1357
38 A 20558 Norge Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 236 221 215 245 177 210 1304 217,33 48 1352
39 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 230 216 180 236 236 204 1302 217,00 48 1350
40 A-V 16002 Norge Øyvind Harang Solli BK 225 216 212 267 223 199 1342 223,67 0 1342
41 A Sverige Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK 216 211 261 215 221 216 1340 223,33 0 1340
42 A Sverige Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 192 248 233 230 168 219 1290 215,00 48 1338
43 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 201 220 238 184 258 189 1290 215,00 48 1338
44 A 21168 Norge Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 196 267 243 191 236 204 1337 222,83 0 1337
45 A 24758 Norge Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 226 214 222 222 245 204 1333 222,17 0 1333
46 A 6686 Norge Roger Lindstad Munken BK 195 203 204 256 221 243 1322 220,33 0 1322
47 A-Jr Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 232 237 178 235 214 225 1321 220,17 0 1321
48 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 214 209 179 206 278 233 1319 219,83 0 1319
49 A-V Sverige Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 225 204 244 223 207 215 1318 219,67 0 1318
50 A 26197 Norge Max Østbergh Rana BK 226 223 224 221 222 202 1318 219,67 0 1318
51 A Sverige Erika Svensson B-K Eva 244 202 177 211 197 237 1268 211,33 48 1316
52 C 25506 Norge Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 212 268 184 217 212 223 1316 219,33 0 1316
53 A Sverige Lisa Lindell BK Högland 250 167 189 209 244 206 1265 210,83 48 1313
54 A 17061 Norge Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 200 264 215 206 192 234 1311 218,50 0 1311
55 A 25926 Norge Daniel Bergstrøm Briskebyen BK 192 243 247 207 223 195 1307 217,83 0 1307
56 A Sverige Stefan Roos BK Joker 221 147 237 226 244 231 1306 217,67 0 1306
57 A Sverige Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC 206 215 219 236 226 204 1306 217,67 0 1306
58 A Sverige Robin Skans Team Alingsås BC 212 258 212 227 214 183 1306 217,67 0 1306
59 A Sverige Edward Karle Örgryte IS 262 182 183 237 232 210 1306 217,67 0 1306
60 B-V 22133 Norge Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 191 227 197 258 209 223 1305 217,50 0 1305
61 A Sverige Alexander Larsson Team Pergamon BC 165 268 196 227 236 212 1304 217,33 0 1304
62 A 6777 Norge Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 191 191 278 164 217 214 1255 209,17 48 1303
63 B 11567 Norge Kenneth A Larsen Sarpsborg BK 161 223 235 242 215 223 1299 216,50 0 1299
64 B-Jr 26664 Norge Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 194 202 234 216 248 205 1299 216,50 0 1299
65 A Sverige Rickard Dahllöf Team Alingsås BC 237 188 214 212 245 200 1296 216,00 0 1296
66 A Sverige Justin Karlsson BK Virveln 213 209 214 175 266 217 1294 215,67 0 1294
67 A-Jr Sverige William Berggren Team Clan BK 235 225 189 212 205 226 1292 215,33 0 1292
68 A Sverige Albin Sandberg Team Alingsås BC 259 216 247 207 204 159 1292 215,33 0 1292
69 A Sverige Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 238 212 257 166 213 204 1290 215,00 0 1290
70 A Sverige Gustaf Johansson Team Alingsås BC 246 208 211 221 213 191 1290 215,00 0 1290
71 A Island Ástrós Pétursdóttir Team Iceland 240 206 172 191 200 233 1242 207,00 48 1290
72 A 21731 Norge Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 184 190 215 207 238 254 1288 214,67 0 1288
73 A-V 21791 Norge Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 213 226 217 207 223 201 1287 214,50 0 1287
74 B-V 21800 Norge Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 171 233 234 249 228 172 1287 214,50 0 1287
75 A-V Sverige Raymond Jansson BK Jösse 167 258 179 254 215 213 1286 214,33 0 1286
76 A-jr Sverige Loke Johansson Molander Team Clan BK 242 231 235 215 167 195 1285 214,17 0 1285
77 A 24449 Norge Alexander Beck Solør BK 216 203 227 201 185 243 1275 212,50 0 1275
78 A-V Sverige Jan Simonsen Bulltofta BK 241 196 232 172 214 216 1271 211,83 0 1271
79 A 16041 Norge Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 220 199 198 171 236 246 1270 211,67 0 1270
80 B-Jr 26183 Norge Anders Johansen Munken BK 198 268 171 193 219 212 1261 210,17 0 1261
81 B 24215 Norge Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 183 247 223 183 194 225 1255 209,17 0 1255
82 B-V 2842 Norge Jan Dhelie Skru BK 138 193 268 256 197 201 1253 208,83 0 1253
83 A Sverige Andreas Hansen Örgryte IS 214 244 196 200 167 228 1249 208,17 0 1249
84 A Sverige Annie Sjödin AIK 171 221 155 246 185 222 1200 200,00 48 1248
85 A 21008 Norge Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 213 215 213 236 159 210 1246 207,67 0 1246
86 A 26146 Norge Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 161 204 234 179 243 224 1245 207,50 0 1245
87 B-Jr 26451 Norge Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 233 248 166 201 215 182 1245 207,50 0 1245
88 A-V 7004 Norge Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 228 172 186 267 194 197 1244 207,33 0 1244
89 A 5211 Norge Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 198 201 176 198 215 255 1243 207,17 0 1243
90 A-V 9168 Norge Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 172 255 211 202 203 200 1243 207,17 0 1243
91 A 26852 Norge Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 193 192 204 232 214 203 1238 206,33 0 1238
92 B-Jr 26056 Norge Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 182 184 181 214 238 235 1234 205,67 0 1234
93 A Sverige Judith Friman BK Högland 248 224 150 211 155 198 1186 197,67 48 1234
94 A Sverige Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 162 277 189 206 181 218 1233 205,50 0 1233
95 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 242 202 175 200 191 175 1185 197,50 48 1233
96 A Sverige Hampus Nilsson Örgryte IS 172 196 227 202 232 199 1228 204,67 0 1228
97 A 13119 Norge Morten Hinna Cross BK 192 177 220 211 218 207 1225 204,17 0 1225
98 A 20026 Norge Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 205 237 158 172 190 215 1177 196,17 48 1225
99 B-Jr 25787 Norge Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 226 196 168 224 232 177 1223 203,83 0 1223
100 A Sverige Ludvig Hubinette Team Clan BK 262 186 157 249 203 166 1223 203,83 0 1223
101 B 20666 Norge Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 185 204 208 171 210 196 1174 195,67 48 1222
102 B 10558 Norge Bård Jensen Strike BK 209 201 188 181 196 246 1221 203,50 0 1221
103 B-Jr 25417 Norge Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 188 160 233 225 193 218 1217 202,83 0 1217
104 B 24393 Norge Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 189 198 191 259 191 185 1213 202,17 0 1213
105 A Danmark Jonas Dons Stars and Strikes 200 223 194 213 181 199 1210 201,67 0 1210
106 A 15542 Norge Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 199 203 203 198 222 184 1209 201,50 0 1209
107 B-V 6257 Norge Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 190 192 164 222 158 234 1160 193,33 48 1208
108 A-V 3151 Norge Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 178 182 174 190 216 219 1159 193,17 48 1207
109 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 201 146 218 161 225 204 1155 192,50 48 1203
110 A 25209 Norge Georg Skryten Cross BK 213 208 197 172 228 183 1201 200,17 0 1201
111 A 10141 Norge Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 156 176 223 202 175 266 1198 199,67 0 1198
112 A Sverige Joel Hedlund Eksjø 224 228 183 183 169 211 1198 199,67 0 1198
113 C-Jr 25696 Norge Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 222 202 180 190 169 187 1150 191,67 48 1198
114 A-V 6242 Norge Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 210 216 205 199 161 206 1197 199,50 0 1197
115 B 20057 Norge Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 163 157 211 278 196 192 1197 199,50 0 1197
116 C-Jr 25224 Norge Marius Olsen Solør BK 157 184 233 216 236 170 1196 199,33 0 1196
117 A Sverige Viktor Albihn Örgryte IS 173 206 213 215 191 197 1195 199,17 0 1195
118 B 16235 Norge Erik Emil Løve Larvik BK 197 170 257 195 166 206 1191 198,50 0 1191
119 A-V 20986 Norge Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 157 235 207 204 205 182 1190 198,33 0 1190
120 A Sverige Tony Eklund IKW/Köping BK 216 206 216 169 165 216 1188 198,00 0 1188
121 B-Jr 26167 Norge Nora Kjellås Solør BK 159 165 195 212 203 206 1140 190,00 48 1188
122 A 9293 Norge Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 155 258 192 232 183 167 1187 197,83 0 1187
123 B-jr 25089 Norge Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 216 183 200 179 156 204 1138 189,67 48 1186
124 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 170 218 249 211 181 153 1182 197,00 0 1182
125 A 7154 Norge Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 180 182 181 188 246 203 1180 196,67 0 1180
126 A-V UK Selwyn Morgan Turkey hunters 209 182 212 132 169 273 1177 196,17 0 1177
127 A-V 26164 Norge Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 191 178 223 226 164 195 1177 196,17 0 1177
128 B-V 23601 Norge Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 182 216 223 191 207 155 1174 195,67 0 1174
129 A 17103 Norge John Fossum Briskebyen BK 203 190 224 188 180 185 1170 195,00 0 1170
130 A Island Nanna Hólm Davíðsdóttir Team Iceland 158 192 185 191 184 212 1122 187,00 48 1170
131 A Danmark Line Mia Jensen Lucky 189 150 188 193 222 180 1122 187,00 48 1170
132 B 26574 Norge Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 201 217 200 192 172 179 1161 193,50 0 1161
133 A-V 9035 Norge Runar Almestrand Norsia 167 145 181 184 232 252 1161 193,50 0 1161
134 A-V 22815 Norge Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 178 187 217 236 189 151 1158 193,00 0 1158
135 A-V 3276 Norge Robert Lind Larvik BK 192 181 207 226 150 201 1157 192,83 0 1157
136 B-Jr 24263 Norge Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 175 151 196 217 215 201 1155 192,50 0 1155
137 B 21799 Norge Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 171 192 155 227 212 197 1154 192,33 0 1154
138 B 20718 Norge Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 114 241 224 180 174 172 1105 184,17 48 1153
139 B 25416 Norge Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 192 200 198 168 183 211 1152 192,00 0 1152
140 A 24953 Norge Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 190 170 200 214 166 201 1141 190,17 0 1141
141 B-Jr 26166 Norge Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 158 191 160 188 177 215 1089 181,50 48 1137
142 A Sverige Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 219 143 144 167 204 256 1133 188,83 0 1133
143 B-V 23014 Norge Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 155 191 180 166 247 193 1132 188,67 0 1132
144 A 24019 Norge Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 179 160 201 207 179 205 1131 188,50 0 1131
145 B-Jr 24615 Norge Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 163 221 178 198 192 178 1130 188,33 0 1130
146 A Sverige Linda Johansson BK Högland 215 122 178 211 170 183 1079 179,83 48 1127
147 A-V Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 181 167 199 171 190 171 1079 179,83 48 1127
148 C 22386 Norge Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 175 181 174 169 224 155 1078 179,67 48 1126
149 A Island Birgir Kristinsson Team Iceland 154 208 212 146 210 190 1120 186,67 0 1120
150 B-V 25764 Norge Tor Morten Støen Norsia 171 159 214 217 204 154 1119 186,50 0 1119
151 A Island Katrin Fjóla Bragadóttir Team Iceland 211 169 189 170 179 151 1069 178,17 48 1117
152 A Island Bergþóra Rós Ólafsdóttir Team Iceland 167 177 200 131 153 235 1063 177,17 48 1111
153 B 16027 Norge Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 149 204 166 211 179 198 1107 184,50 0 1107
154 C-Jr 25767 Norge Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 167 162 179 205 190 156 1059 176,50 48 1107
155 A Island Dagný Edda Þórisdóttir Team Iceland 158 169 202 159 172 196 1056 176,00 48 1104
156 D-Jr 26558 Norge Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 181 167 168 149 224 165 1054 175,67 48 1102
157 A 15702 Norge Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 205 235 179 149 155 178 1101 183,50 0 1101
158 B-V 19340 Norge Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 196 200 162 185 157 200 1100 183,33 0 1100
159 A Sverige Ida Elofssom BK Högland 194 192 151 146 216 151 1050 175,00 48 1098
160 B 22274 Norge Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 171 193 171 207 157 196 1095 182,50 0 1095
161 C 14669 Norge Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 178 156 187 172 213 188 1094 182,33 0 1094
162 A-V 21556 Norge Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 179 199 234 154 148 170 1084 180,67 0 1084
163 B 19337 Norge Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 163 241 191 164 165 157 1081 180,17 0 1081
164 B-V 25020 Norge Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 156 139 194 171 172 200 1032 172,00 48 1080
165 B 16322 Norge Lene Lillelien Solli BK 164 172 161 169 176 187 1029 171,50 48 1077
166 B-V 3865 Norge Owe Herrmann Skru BK 197 203 155 161 213 145 1074 179,00 0 1074
167 C 26447 Norge Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 181 196 164 169 198 164 1072 178,67 0 1072
168 C-Jr 26795 Norge Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 159 162 200 167 201 179 1068 178,00 0 1068
169 A Island Jóhanna Ósk Guðjónsdóttir Team Iceland 194 146 179 154 166 181 1020 170,00 48 1068
170 C 26593 Norge Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen Sandnes BK 191 209 166 141 155 202 1064 177,33 0 1064
171 D 26832 Norge Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 179 178 156 181 148 172 1014 169,00 48 1062
172 C-V 26642 Norge Tove Moen Sandnes BK 167 187 162 142 169 184 1011 168,50 48 1059
173 A Island Margrét Björg Jónsdóttir Team Iceland 199 162 169 156 174 150 1010 168,33 48 1058
174 C 11196 Norge Tormod Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 149 226 196 178 147 148 1044 174,00 0 1044
175 B-V 10995 Norge Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 163 192 179 177 152 179 1042 173,67 0 1042
176 C-V 25925 Norge Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 142 168 154 202 159 213 1038 173,00 0 1038
177 B 25691 Norge Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 187 201 174 163 134 179 1038 173,00 0 1038
178 A Island Gudlaugur Valgeirsson KFR 153 192 146 174 181 190 1036 172,67 0 1036
179 C-V 25324 Norge Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 161 158 164 171 191 184 1029 171,50 0 1029
180 D 26440 Norge Daniel Røssum Ringerike BK 185 175 144 155 170 192 1021 170,17 0 1021
181 C 23000 Norge Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 151 158 179 171 162 146 967 161,17 48 1015
182 B-V 22234 Norge Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 210 198 130 157 151 152 998 166,33 0 998
183 A 21017 Norge Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 179 176 169 159 151 155 989 164,83 0 989
184 C-Jr 25882 Norge Tobias Fransson Larønningen Grenland BK 178 184 151 138 176 155 982 163,67 0 982
185 A-Jr Sverige Rasmus Roos BK Joker 137 166 154 201 146 169 973 162,17 0 973
186 A UK Rebecca Tay Oxfordshire 172 168 143 149 157 135 924 154,00 48 972
187 C 10471 Norge Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 160 166 152 178 119 180 955 159,17 0 955
188 C-V 26978 Norge James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 177 133 139 168 190 147 954 159,00 0 954
189 D-V 25615 Norge Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 159 134 124 155 172 126 870 145,00 48 918
190 D 27220 Norge Henning Johan Henriksen Ringerike BK 139 136 147 126 149 182 879 146,50 0 879
191 C-Jr 26778 Norge Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 146 160 131 169 126 146 878 146,33 0 878
192 B 25505 Norge Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 176 132 143 168 125 126 870 145,00 0 870