Resultater - Imsdal Cup - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 12 1 1/1 27/01 13:00 5
2 B Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 13 2 1/2 28/01 09:00 9
3 2/2 28/01 12:00 8
3 D Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 20 4 1/2 28/01 09:00 8
5 2/2 28/01 12:00 5
4 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 2 6 1/2 27/01 13:00 10
7 2/2 28/01 12:00 8
5 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 6 8 1/2 26/01 17:00 5
9 2/2 27/01 10:00 9
6 E Norge 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 20 10 1/1 27/01 13:00 9
7 E Norge 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 20 11 1/2 27/01 10:00 9
12 2/2 28/01 09:00 4
8 C Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 8 13 1/2 24/01 17:00 10
14 2/2 26/01 14:00 8
9 B Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 15 15 1/2 26/01 14:00 5
16 2/2 27/01 10:00 5
10 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 11 17 1/2 25/01 17:00 7
18 2/2 27/01 10:00 5
11 E Norge 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 20 19 1/2 27/01 13:00 4
20 2/2 28/01 12:00 9
12 D Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 20 21 1/2 26/01 17:00 6
22 2/2 27/01 13:00 8
13 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 6 23 1/2 28/01 09:00 6
24 2/2 28/01 12:00 5
14 B Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Heimdal BK 12 25 1/2 26/01 14:00 6
26 2/2 27/01 13:00 7
15 D Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 15 27 1/2 24/01 17:00 9
28 2/2 28/01 12:00 3
16 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 29 1/1 25/01 17:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 10 1 1/1 27/01 13:00 7
2 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 13 2 1/1 26/01 17:00 8
3 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 24/01 17:00 5
4 B Norge 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 7 4 1/2 27/01 10:00 8
5 2/2 27/01 13:00 3
5 C Norge 25232 Daniel Haugskott Verdal BK 10 6 1/1 28/01 09:00 3
6 B Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 3 7 1/3 26/01 17:00 5
8 2/3 27/01 13:00 3
9 3/3 28/01 12:00 6
7 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 10 1/2 27/01 13:00 10
11 2/2 28/01 09:00 5
8 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 12 1/1 28/01 12:00 3
9 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 5 13 1/1 28/01 09:00 9
10 C Norge 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 17 14 1/3 26/01 14:00 7
15 2/3 26/01 17:00 7
16 3/3 28/01 09:00 7
11 C Norge 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 15 17 1/1 25/01 17:00 5
12 C Norge 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 14 18 1/2 26/01 17:00 8
19 2/2 27/01 13:00 6
13 D Norge 6034 Johnny Bolland Trondheim BK 20 20 1/1 26/01 14:00 5
14 B Norge 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 21 1/2 24/01 17:00 8
22 2/2 28/01 12:00 4
15 A Norge 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 0 23 1/1 28/01 09:00 10
16 D Norge 26674 Kim Andre Meisler Bergum Heimdal BK 14 24 1/1 28/01 12:00 7
17 D Norge 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 20 25 1/2 24/01 17:00 9
26 2/2 28/01 12:00 9
18 B Norge 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 10 27 1/2 27/01 10:00 7
28 2/2 27/01 13:00 8
19 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 16 29 1/2 28/01 09:00 7
30 2/2 28/01 12:00 10
20 D Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 19 31 1/3 24/01 17:00 6
32 2/3 25/01 17:00 6
33 3/3 26/01 14:00 6
21 B Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 10 34 1/2 27/01 10:00 6
35 2/2 28/01 09:00 4
22 D Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 9 36 1/2 27/01 13:00 6
37 2/2 28/01 12:00 10
23 B Norge 25354 Marius Langvatn Mosjøen 5 38 1/1 27/01 10:00 7
24 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 39 1/2 27/01 10:00 8
40 2/2 27/01 13:00 5
25 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 3 41 1/3 24/01 17:00 7
42 2/3 27/01 10:00 10
43 3/3 28/01 09:00 3
26 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 44 1/3 25/01 17:00 5
45 2/3 26/01 14:00 7
46 3/3 28/01 09:00 5
27 A Norge 22197 Pål Mastervik Trondheim BK 0 47 1/2 27/01 13:00 9
48 2/2 28/01 12:00 7
28 B Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 8 49 1/1 24/01 17:00 7
29 A Norge 6502 Sturla Holmlimo Verdal BK 0 50 1/1 28/01 09:00 6
30 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 51 1/2 24/01 17:00 5
52 2/2 28/01 12:00 6
31 C Norge 24835 Sverre Kjerpeset Molde BK 15 53 1/2 27/01 13:00 4
54 2/2 28/01 12:00 4
32 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 55 1/1 26/01 17:00 7
33 B Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 7 56 1/1 26/01 17:00 6