Resultater - KM Lag BBK - Lag - 2018-12-02 11:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26898 Aleksander Monsen Fyllingen BC 15 1 1/1 02/12 11:00 1
2 F Norge 25310 Arnt Nilsen Fyllingen BC 25 2 1/1 02/12 11:00 1
3 D Norge 14668 Paul Andersen Fyllingen BC 15 3 1/1 02/12 11:00 1
4 B Norge 1404 Bjørn Størksen Fyllingen BC 5 4 1/1 02/12 11:00 2
5 B Norge 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 5 5 1/1 02/12 11:00 2
6 B Norge 23166 Jens Løken Fyllingen BC 5 6 1/1 02/12 11:00 2
7 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 7 1/1 02/12 11:00 3
8 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 8 1/1 02/12 11:00 3
9 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 9 1/1 02/12 11:00 3
10 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 10 1/1 02/12 11:00 4
11 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 11 1/1 02/12 11:00 4
12 B Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 12 1/1 02/12 11:00 4
13 B Norge 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 5 13 1/1 02/12 11:00 5
14 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 14 1/1 02/12 11:00 5
15 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 15 1/1 02/12 11:00 5
16 D Norge 27057 Anders Wallem Sivertsen Åsane BK 15 16 1/1 02/12 11:00 6
17 C Norge 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 17 1/1 02/12 11:00 6
18 C Norge 25584 Ørjan Takle Åsane BK 10 18 1/1 02/12 11:00 6
19 B Norge 26001 Oddbjørn Tolo Bergen BC 5 19 1/1 02/12 11:00 7
20 C Norge 22422 Ragnar Fürstenberg Bergen BC 10 20 1/1 02/12 11:00 7
21 C Norge 1629 Terje Jenssen Bergen BC 10 21 1/1 02/12 11:00 7
22 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Askøy BK 0 22 1/1 02/12 11:00 8
23 B Norge 14625 Børge Lavik Askøy BK 5 23 1/1 02/12 11:00 8
24 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 5 24 1/1 02/12 11:00 8
25 C Norge 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Askøy BK 10 25 1/1 02/12 11:00 9
26 E Norge 25902 Brage Nese Askøy BK 20 26 1/1 02/12 11:00 9
27 B Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 5 27 1/1 02/12 11:00 9
28 B Norge 24162 Sindre Wiik Askøy BK 5 28 1/1 02/12 11:00 9
29 F Norge 24809 Alice Cathrine Sundal Åsane BK 25 29 1/1 02/12 11:00 10
30 E Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 20 30 1/1 02/12 11:00 10
31 E Norge 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 20 31 1/1 02/12 11:00 10
32 B Norge 4307 Erik Alræk Fyllingen BC 5 32 1/1 02/12 11:00 11
33 B Norge 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 5 33 1/1 02/12 11:00 11
34 A Norge 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 34 1/1 02/12 11:00 11
35 E Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 20 35 1/1 02/12 11:00 12
36 E Norge 24627 Preben Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 20 36 1/1 02/12 11:00 12
37 F Norge 25124 Thomas Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 25 37 1/1 02/12 11:00 12
38 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 38 1/1 02/12 11:00 13
39 E Norge 3144 Hans Hordnes Bergen BC 20 39 1/1 02/12 11:00 13
40 D Norge 14208 Kjell Kolltveit Bergen BC 15 40 1/1 02/12 11:00 13
41 C Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Mascot BK 10 41 1/2 02/12 11:00 14
44 1/2 02/12 11:00 14
42 B Norge 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 5 42 1/2 02/12 11:00 14
45 1/2 02/12 11:00 14
43 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Mascot BK 5 43 1/2 02/12 11:00 14
46 1/2 02/12 11:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26898 Aleksander Monsen Fyllingen BC 15 1 1/1 02/12 11:00 1
2 F Norge 25310 Arnt Nilsen Fyllingen BC 25 2 1/1 02/12 11:00 1
3 D Norge 14668 Paul Andersen Fyllingen BC 15 3 1/1 02/12 11:00 1
4 B Norge 1404 Bjørn Størksen Fyllingen BC 5 4 1/1 02/12 11:00 2
5 B Norge 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 5 5 1/1 02/12 11:00 2
6 B Norge 23166 Jens Løken Fyllingen BC 5 6 1/1 02/12 11:00 2
7 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 7 1/1 02/12 11:00 3
8 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 8 1/1 02/12 11:00 3
9 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 9 1/1 02/12 11:00 3
10 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 10 1/1 02/12 11:00 4
11 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 11 1/1 02/12 11:00 4
12 B Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 12 1/1 02/12 11:00 4
13 B Norge 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 5 13 1/1 02/12 11:00 5
14 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 14 1/1 02/12 11:00 5
15 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 15 1/1 02/12 11:00 5
16 D Norge 27057 Anders Wallem Sivertsen Åsane BK 15 16 1/1 02/12 11:00 6
17 C Norge 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 17 1/1 02/12 11:00 6
18 C Norge 25584 Ørjan Takle Åsane BK 10 18 1/1 02/12 11:00 6
19 B Norge 26001 Oddbjørn Tolo Bergen BC 5 19 1/1 02/12 11:00 7
20 C Norge 22422 Ragnar Fürstenberg Bergen BC 10 20 1/1 02/12 11:00 7
21 C Norge 1629 Terje Jenssen Bergen BC 10 21 1/1 02/12 11:00 7
22 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Askøy BK 0 22 1/1 02/12 11:00 8
23 B Norge 14625 Børge Lavik Askøy BK 5 23 1/1 02/12 11:00 8
24 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 5 24 1/1 02/12 11:00 8
25 C Norge 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Askøy BK 10 25 1/1 02/12 11:00 9
26 E Norge 25902 Brage Nese Askøy BK 20 26 1/1 02/12 11:00 9
27 B Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 5 27 1/1 02/12 11:00 9
28 B Norge 24162 Sindre Wiik Askøy BK 5 28 1/1 02/12 11:00 9
29 F Norge 24809 Alice Cathrine Sundal Åsane BK 25 29 1/1 02/12 11:00 10
30 E Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 20 30 1/1 02/12 11:00 10
31 E Norge 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 20 31 1/1 02/12 11:00 10
32 B Norge 4307 Erik Alræk Fyllingen BC 5 32 1/1 02/12 11:00 11
33 B Norge 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 5 33 1/1 02/12 11:00 11
34 A Norge 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 34 1/1 02/12 11:00 11
35 E Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 20 35 1/1 02/12 11:00 12
36 E Norge 24627 Preben Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 20 36 1/1 02/12 11:00 12
37 F Norge 25124 Thomas Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 25 37 1/1 02/12 11:00 12
38 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 38 1/1 02/12 11:00 13
39 E Norge 3144 Hans Hordnes Bergen BC 20 39 1/1 02/12 11:00 13
40 D Norge 14208 Kjell Kolltveit Bergen BC 15 40 1/1 02/12 11:00 13
41 C Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Mascot BK 10 41 1/2 02/12 11:00 14
44 1/2 02/12 11:00 14
42 B Norge 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 5 42 1/2 02/12 11:00 14
45 1/2 02/12 11:00 14
43 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Mascot BK 5 43 1/2 02/12 11:00 14
46 1/2 02/12 11:00 14