Resultater - Krystallkjegla - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Orkla BK 5 1 1/1 23/09 14:00 12
2 B Norge 22658 Andreas Lian Dora BK 6 2 1/1 22/09 14:00 5
3 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdahl Geisnes Munken BK 0 3 1/1 23/09 14:00 12
4 C Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad TRX 17 4 1/1 22/09 14:00 7
5 B Norge 24585 Asbjørn Juel TRX 5 5 1/1 22/09 14:00 6
6 C Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 11 6 1/1 23/09 14:00 10
7 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 23/09 11:00 12
8 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 20/09 14:00 7
9 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 11 9 1/1 20/09 17:30 10
10 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 12 10 1/1 23/09 14:00 11
11 B Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 12 11 1/1 20/09 14:00 5
12 C Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 6 12 1/1 22/09 14:00 7
13 B Norge 6647 Geir Olav Wikdahl TRX 2 13 1/1 20/09 17:30 10
14 E Norge 25271 Geir Åge Ofstad Munken BK 20 14 1/1 20/09 14:00 8
15 D Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 20 15 1/1 20/09 14:00 9
16 D Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 18 16 1/1 22/09 14:00 8
17 B Norge 25040 Gøran Johansson Dora BK 7 17 1/1 20/09 14:00 8
18 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 4 18 1/1 23/09 14:00 10
19 B Norge 6428 Heidi Rygh TRX 10 19 1/1 23/09 14:00 9
20 C Norge 26687 Henrik Tvervåg TRX 18 20 1/1 22/09 14:00 10
21 B Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 4 21 1/1 20/09 14:00 9
22 D Norge 26928 Haakon Bækken Sandvik Munken BK 18 22 1/1 22/09 14:00 12
23 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 8 23 1/1 23/09 11:00 10
24 E Norge 26993 Iris Fagermo Munken BK 20 24 1/1 22/09 14:00 9
25 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 2 25 1/1 20/09 14:00 6
26 D Norge 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 19 26 1/1 20/09 17:30 11
27 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 18 27 1/1 22/09 14:00 11
28 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 15 28 1/1 20/09 14:00 6
29 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 8 29 1/1 22/09 14:00 12
30 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 7 30 1/1 20/09 17:30 8
31 F Norge 24678 Liv Irene Hovd Hansen TRX 20 31 1/1 23/09 11:00 11
32 D Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 25 32 1/1 22/09 14:00 9
33 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 20 33 1/1 20/09 14:00 10
34 C Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 9 34 1/1 23/09 11:00 11
35 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Rana BK 2 35 1/1 23/09 14:00 9
36 B Norge 6236 Ragnvald Haug Munken BK 0 36 1/1 23/09 14:00 11
37 D Norge 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 20 37 1/1 20/09 14:00 5
38 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 9 38 1/1 20/09 14:00 7
39 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Orkla BK 1 39 1/1 20/09 17:30 9
40 B Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 9 40 1/1 20/09 14:00 10
41 C Norge 20335 Sigurd Tore Knutsen TRX 14 41 1/1 22/09 14:00 10
42 B Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Trondheim BK 0 42 1/1 22/09 14:00 5
43 B Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 1 43 1/1 20/09 17:30 8
44 E Norge 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 20 44 1/1 22/09 14:00 11
45 D Norge 25911 Tobias Sundberg Clausen Trondheim BK 33 45 1/1 20/09 17:30 11
46 B Norge 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 2 46 1/1 22/09 14:00 6
47 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 5 47 1/1 20/09 17:30 12
48 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 48 1/1 20/09 17:30 9
49 B Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 12 49 1/1 22/09 14:00 8
50 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 13 50 1/1 20/09 17:30 12
51 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 51 1/1 23/09 11:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Orkla BK 5 1 1/1 23/09 14:00 12
2 B Norge 22658 Andreas Lian Dora BK 6 2 1/1 22/09 14:00 5
3 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdahl Geisnes Munken BK 0 3 1/1 23/09 14:00 12
4 C Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad TRX 17 4 1/1 22/09 14:00 7
5 B Norge 24585 Asbjørn Juel TRX 5 5 1/1 22/09 14:00 6
6 C Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 11 6 1/1 23/09 14:00 10
7 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 23/09 11:00 12
8 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 20/09 14:00 7
9 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 11 9 1/1 20/09 17:30 10
10 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 12 10 1/1 23/09 14:00 11
11 B Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 12 11 1/1 20/09 14:00 5
12 C Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 6 12 1/1 22/09 14:00 7
13 B Norge 6647 Geir Olav Wikdahl TRX 2 13 1/1 20/09 17:30 10
14 E Norge 25271 Geir Åge Ofstad Munken BK 20 14 1/1 20/09 14:00 8
15 D Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 20 15 1/1 20/09 14:00 9
16 D Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 18 16 1/1 22/09 14:00 8
17 B Norge 25040 Gøran Johansson Dora BK 7 17 1/1 20/09 14:00 8
18 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 4 18 1/1 23/09 14:00 10
19 B Norge 6428 Heidi Rygh TRX 10 19 1/1 23/09 14:00 9
20 C Norge 26687 Henrik Tvervåg TRX 18 20 1/1 22/09 14:00 10
21 B Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 4 21 1/1 20/09 14:00 9
22 D Norge 26928 Haakon Bækken Sandvik Munken BK 18 22 1/1 22/09 14:00 12
23 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 8 23 1/1 23/09 11:00 10
24 E Norge 26993 Iris Fagermo Munken BK 20 24 1/1 22/09 14:00 9
25 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 2 25 1/1 20/09 14:00 6
26 D Norge 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 19 26 1/1 20/09 17:30 11
27 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 18 27 1/1 22/09 14:00 11
28 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 15 28 1/1 20/09 14:00 6
29 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 8 29 1/1 22/09 14:00 12
30 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 7 30 1/1 20/09 17:30 8
31 F Norge 24678 Liv Irene Hovd Hansen TRX 20 31 1/1 23/09 11:00 11
32 D Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 25 32 1/1 22/09 14:00 9
33 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 20 33 1/1 20/09 14:00 10
34 C Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 9 34 1/1 23/09 11:00 11
35 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Rana BK 2 35 1/1 23/09 14:00 9
36 B Norge 6236 Ragnvald Haug Munken BK 0 36 1/1 23/09 14:00 11
37 D Norge 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 20 37 1/1 20/09 14:00 5
38 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 9 38 1/1 20/09 14:00 7
39 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Orkla BK 1 39 1/1 20/09 17:30 9
40 B Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 9 40 1/1 20/09 14:00 10
41 C Norge 20335 Sigurd Tore Knutsen TRX 14 41 1/1 22/09 14:00 10
42 B Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Trondheim BK 0 42 1/1 22/09 14:00 5
43 B Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 1 43 1/1 20/09 17:30 8
44 E Norge 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 20 44 1/1 22/09 14:00 11
45 D Norge 25911 Tobias Sundberg Clausen Trondheim BK 33 45 1/1 20/09 17:30 11
46 B Norge 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 2 46 1/1 22/09 14:00 6
47 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 5 47 1/1 20/09 17:30 12
48 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 48 1/1 20/09 17:30 9
49 B Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 12 49 1/1 22/09 14:00 8
50 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 13 50 1/1 20/09 17:30 12
51 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 51 1/1 23/09 11:00 10