Resultater - Krystallkjegla - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad TRX 17 1 1/1 22/09 14:00 7
2 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 11 2 1/1 20/09 17:30 10
3 B Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 12 3 1/1 20/09 14:00 5
4 D Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 20 4 1/1 20/09 14:00 9
5 D Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 18 5 1/1 22/09 14:00 8
6 B Norge 6428 Heidi Rygh TRX 10 6 1/1 23/09 14:00 9
7 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 8 7 1/1 23/09 11:00 10
8 E Norge 26993 Iris Fagermo Munken BK 20 8 1/1 22/09 14:00 9
9 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 18 9 1/1 22/09 14:00 11
10 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 7 10 1/1 20/09 17:30 8
11 F Norge 24678 Liv Irene Hovd Hansen TRX 20 11 1/1 23/09 11:00 11
12 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 20 12 1/1 20/09 14:00 10
13 C Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 9 13 1/1 23/09 11:00 11
14 D Norge 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 20 14 1/1 20/09 14:00 5
15 E Norge 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 20 15 1/1 22/09 14:00 11
16 B Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 12 16 1/1 22/09 14:00 8
17 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 13 17 1/1 20/09 17:30 12
18 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 18 1/1 23/09 11:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 6 1 1/1 22/09 14:00 7
2 C Norge 26687 Henrik Tvervåg TRX 18 2 1/1 22/09 14:00 10
3 D Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 25 3 1/1 22/09 14:00 9
4 D Norge 25911 Tobias Sundberg Clausen Trondheim BK 33 4 1/1 20/09 17:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Orkla BK 5 1 1/1 23/09 14:00 12
2 B Norge 22658 Andreas Lian Dora BK 6 2 1/1 22/09 14:00 5
3 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdahl Geisnes Munken BK 0 3 1/1 23/09 14:00 12
4 B Norge 24585 Asbjørn Juel TRX 5 4 1/1 22/09 14:00 6
5 C Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 11 5 1/1 23/09 14:00 10
6 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 23/09 11:00 12
7 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 20/09 14:00 7
8 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 12 8 1/1 23/09 14:00 11
9 B Norge 6647 Geir Olav Wikdahl TRX 2 9 1/1 20/09 17:30 10
10 E Norge 25271 Geir Åge Ofstad Munken BK 20 10 1/1 20/09 14:00 8
11 B Norge 25040 Gøran Johansson Dora BK 7 11 1/1 20/09 14:00 8
12 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 4 12 1/1 23/09 14:00 10
13 B Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 4 13 1/1 20/09 14:00 9
14 D Norge 26928 Haakon Bækken Sandvik Munken BK 18 14 1/1 22/09 14:00 12
15 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 2 15 1/1 20/09 14:00 6
16 D Norge 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 19 16 1/1 20/09 17:30 11
17 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 15 17 1/1 20/09 14:00 6
18 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 8 18 1/1 22/09 14:00 12
19 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Rana BK 2 19 1/1 23/09 14:00 9
20 B Norge 6236 Ragnvald Haug Munken BK 0 20 1/1 23/09 14:00 11
21 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 9 21 1/1 20/09 14:00 7
22 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Orkla BK 1 22 1/1 20/09 17:30 9
23 B Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 9 23 1/1 20/09 14:00 10
24 C Norge 20335 Sigurd Tore Knutsen TRX 14 24 1/1 22/09 14:00 10
25 B Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Trondheim BK 0 25 1/1 22/09 14:00 5
26 B Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 1 26 1/1 20/09 17:30 8
27 B Norge 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 2 27 1/1 22/09 14:00 6
28 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 5 28 1/1 20/09 17:30 12
29 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 29 1/1 20/09 17:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad TRX 17 1 1/1 22/09 14:00 7
2 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 11 2 1/1 20/09 17:30 10
3 B Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 12 3 1/1 20/09 14:00 5
4 D Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 20 4 1/1 20/09 14:00 9
5 D Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 18 5 1/1 22/09 14:00 8
6 B Norge 6428 Heidi Rygh TRX 10 6 1/1 23/09 14:00 9
7 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 8 7 1/1 23/09 11:00 10
8 E Norge 26993 Iris Fagermo Munken BK 20 8 1/1 22/09 14:00 9
9 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 18 9 1/1 22/09 14:00 11
10 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 7 10 1/1 20/09 17:30 8
11 F Norge 24678 Liv Irene Hovd Hansen TRX 20 11 1/1 23/09 11:00 11
12 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 20 12 1/1 20/09 14:00 10
13 C Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 9 13 1/1 23/09 11:00 11
14 D Norge 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 20 14 1/1 20/09 14:00 5
15 E Norge 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 20 15 1/1 22/09 14:00 11
16 B Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 12 16 1/1 22/09 14:00 8
17 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 13 17 1/1 20/09 17:30 12
18 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 18 1/1 23/09 11:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 6 1 1/1 22/09 14:00 7
2 C Norge 26687 Henrik Tvervåg TRX 18 2 1/1 22/09 14:00 10
3 D Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 25 3 1/1 22/09 14:00 9
4 D Norge 25911 Tobias Sundberg Clausen Trondheim BK 33 4 1/1 20/09 17:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Orkla BK 5 1 1/1 23/09 14:00 12
2 B Norge 22658 Andreas Lian Dora BK 6 2 1/1 22/09 14:00 5
3 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdahl Geisnes Munken BK 0 3 1/1 23/09 14:00 12
4 B Norge 24585 Asbjørn Juel TRX 5 4 1/1 22/09 14:00 6
5 C Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 11 5 1/1 23/09 14:00 10
6 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 23/09 11:00 12
7 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 20/09 14:00 7
8 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 12 8 1/1 23/09 14:00 11
9 B Norge 6647 Geir Olav Wikdahl TRX 2 9 1/1 20/09 17:30 10
10 E Norge 25271 Geir Åge Ofstad Munken BK 20 10 1/1 20/09 14:00 8
11 B Norge 25040 Gøran Johansson Dora BK 7 11 1/1 20/09 14:00 8
12 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 4 12 1/1 23/09 14:00 10
13 B Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 4 13 1/1 20/09 14:00 9
14 D Norge 26928 Haakon Bækken Sandvik Munken BK 18 14 1/1 22/09 14:00 12
15 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 2 15 1/1 20/09 14:00 6
16 D Norge 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 19 16 1/1 20/09 17:30 11
17 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 15 17 1/1 20/09 14:00 6
18 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 8 18 1/1 22/09 14:00 12
19 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Rana BK 2 19 1/1 23/09 14:00 9
20 B Norge 6236 Ragnvald Haug Munken BK 0 20 1/1 23/09 14:00 11
21 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 9 21 1/1 20/09 14:00 7
22 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Orkla BK 1 22 1/1 20/09 17:30 9
23 B Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 9 23 1/1 20/09 14:00 10
24 C Norge 20335 Sigurd Tore Knutsen TRX 14 24 1/1 22/09 14:00 10
25 B Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Trondheim BK 0 25 1/1 22/09 14:00 5
26 B Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 1 26 1/1 20/09 17:30 8
27 B Norge 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 2 27 1/1 22/09 14:00 6
28 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 5 28 1/1 20/09 17:30 12
29 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 29 1/1 20/09 17:30 9