Resultater - Molde Cup 2 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 30 1 1/1 24/09 20:00 4
2 F Norge 24200 Arild Berg Molde BK 30 2 1/1 24/09 20:00 4
3 C Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 18 3 1/1 24/09 17:00 1
4 C Norge 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 14 4 1/1 24/09 17:00 3
5 C Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 21 5 1/1 24/09 20:00 6
6 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 4 6 1/1 24/09 17:00 7
7 B Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 21 7 1/1 24/09 17:00 9
8 C Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 13 8 1/1 24/09 17:00 9
9 D Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 30 9 1/1 24/09 17:00 5
10 D Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 27 10 1/1 24/09 20:00 1
11 E Norge 24220 Harald Oterhals Molde BK 29 11 1/1 24/09 20:00 7
12 C Norge 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 20 12 1/1 24/09 17:00 7
13 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 21 13 1/1 24/09 17:00 2
14 B Norge 14453 Kai Erik Rognø Molde BK 3 14 1/1 24/09 20:00 3
15 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 24 15 1/1 24/09 17:00 6
16 C Norge 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 22 16 1/1 24/09 20:00 6
17 C Norge 26373 Kristian Gravem Molde BK 21 17 1/1 24/09 17:00 5
18 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 16 18 1/1 24/09 17:00 8
19 E Norge 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 30 19 1/1 24/09 17:00 4
20 D Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 30 20 1/1 24/09 17:00 3
21 E Norge 25409 Michal Nogva Norvoll Haram BK 30 21 1/1 24/09 17:00 6
22 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 1 22 1/1 24/09 20:00 2
23 D Norge 25455 Ole Jakob Aarseth Haram BK 16 23 1/1 24/09 17:00 1
24 D Norge 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 28 24 1/1 24/09 20:00 3
25 C Norge 26649 Roar Lindseth Haram BK 21 25 1/1 24/09 17:00 2
26 D Norge 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 27 26 1/1 24/09 20:00 5
27 C Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 29 27 1/1 24/09 17:00 4
28 E Norge 26374 Tina Kjørsvik Gravem Molde BK 28 28 1/1 24/09 17:00 8
29 A Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 4 29 1/1 24/09 20:00 1
30 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 13 30 1/1 24/09 20:00 2
31 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 31 1/1 24/09 20:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 30 1 1/1 24/09 20:00 4
2 F Norge 24200 Arild Berg Molde BK 30 2 1/1 24/09 20:00 4
3 C Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 18 3 1/1 24/09 17:00 1
4 C Norge 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 14 4 1/1 24/09 17:00 3
5 C Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 21 5 1/1 24/09 20:00 6
6 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 4 6 1/1 24/09 17:00 7
7 B Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 21 7 1/1 24/09 17:00 9
8 C Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 13 8 1/1 24/09 17:00 9
9 D Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 30 9 1/1 24/09 17:00 5
10 D Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 27 10 1/1 24/09 20:00 1
11 E Norge 24220 Harald Oterhals Molde BK 29 11 1/1 24/09 20:00 7
12 C Norge 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 20 12 1/1 24/09 17:00 7
13 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 21 13 1/1 24/09 17:00 2
14 B Norge 14453 Kai Erik Rognø Molde BK 3 14 1/1 24/09 20:00 3
15 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 24 15 1/1 24/09 17:00 6
16 C Norge 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 22 16 1/1 24/09 20:00 6
17 C Norge 26373 Kristian Gravem Molde BK 21 17 1/1 24/09 17:00 5
18 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 16 18 1/1 24/09 17:00 8
19 E Norge 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 30 19 1/1 24/09 17:00 4
20 D Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 30 20 1/1 24/09 17:00 3
21 E Norge 25409 Michal Nogva Norvoll Haram BK 30 21 1/1 24/09 17:00 6
22 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 1 22 1/1 24/09 20:00 2
23 D Norge 25455 Ole Jakob Aarseth Haram BK 16 23 1/1 24/09 17:00 1
24 D Norge 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 28 24 1/1 24/09 20:00 3
25 C Norge 26649 Roar Lindseth Haram BK 21 25 1/1 24/09 17:00 2
26 D Norge 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 27 26 1/1 24/09 20:00 5
27 C Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 29 27 1/1 24/09 17:00 4
28 E Norge 26374 Tina Kjørsvik Gravem Molde BK 28 28 1/1 24/09 17:00 8
29 A Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 4 29 1/1 24/09 20:00 1
30 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 13 30 1/1 24/09 20:00 2
31 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 31 1/1 24/09 20:00 5