Resultater - Molde Cup 2 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25409 Michal Nogva Norvoll Haram BK 30 1 1/1 24/09 17:00 6
2 D Norge 25455 Ole Jakob Aarseth Haram BK 16 2 1/1 24/09 17:00 1
3 D Norge 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 28 3 1/1 24/09 20:00 3
4 C Norge 26649 Roar Lindseth Haram BK 21 4 1/1 24/09 17:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 30 1 1/1 24/09 20:00 4
2 F Norge 24200 Arild Berg Molde BK 30 2 1/1 24/09 20:00 4
3 C Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 18 3 1/1 24/09 17:00 1
4 C Norge 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 14 4 1/1 24/09 17:00 3
5 C Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 21 5 1/1 24/09 20:00 6
6 C Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 13 6 1/1 24/09 17:00 9
7 D Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 27 7 1/1 24/09 20:00 1
8 E Norge 24220 Harald Oterhals Molde BK 29 8 1/1 24/09 20:00 7
9 C Norge 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 20 9 1/1 24/09 17:00 7
10 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 21 10 1/1 24/09 17:00 2
11 B Norge 14453 Kai Erik Rognø Molde BK 3 11 1/1 24/09 20:00 3
12 C Norge 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 22 12 1/1 24/09 20:00 6
13 C Norge 26373 Kristian Gravem Molde BK 21 13 1/1 24/09 17:00 5
14 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 16 14 1/1 24/09 17:00 8
15 E Norge 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 30 15 1/1 24/09 17:00 4
16 D Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 30 16 1/1 24/09 17:00 3
17 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 1 17 1/1 24/09 20:00 2
18 D Norge 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 27 18 1/1 24/09 20:00 5
19 C Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 29 19 1/1 24/09 17:00 4
20 E Norge 26374 Tina Kjørsvik Gravem Molde BK 28 20 1/1 24/09 17:00 8
21 A Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 4 21 1/1 24/09 20:00 1
22 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 13 22 1/1 24/09 20:00 2
23 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 23 1/1 24/09 20:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 21 1 1/1 24/09 17:00 9
2 D Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 30 2 1/1 24/09 17:00 5
3 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 24 3 1/1 24/09 17:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 4 1 1/1 24/09 17:00 7