Resultater - NM Lag - PP-finale Herrer

Menn

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 B NOR Drammen Tigers 20111 Kim Andrè Holmen Hovde 0 18/11 09:00 16
2 A NOR Drammen Tigers 9168 Kjetil Johansen 0 18/11 09:00 16
3 A NOR Drammen Tigers 21017 Nicholas Osborg 0 18/11 09:00 16
4 A NOR Drammen Tigers 9293 Ronny Moen 0 18/11 09:00 16
5 A NOR Drammen Tigers 6250 Rune Andersen 0 18/11 09:00 16
6 B NOR Drammen Tigers 24095 Thomas Furøy 0 18/11 09:00 16
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 C NOR Molde 26544 Bendik Hestad 0 18/11 09:00 24
8 B NOR Molde 26739 Kristian Malme 0 18/11 09:00 24
9 A NOR Molde 24710 Morten Vestneshagen 0 18/11 09:00 24
10 A NOR Molde 6694 Tore Danielsen 0 18/11 09:00 24
11 B NOR Molde 21097 Trond Erik Riise 0 18/11 09:00 24
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
12 B NOR Munken 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes 0 18/11 09:00 23
13 A NOR Munken 6686 Roger Lindstad 0 18/11 09:00 23
14 A NOR Munken 22874 Rune Feirud 0 18/11 09:00 23
15 B NOR Munken 6664 Stig Kleveland 0 18/11 09:00 23
16 B NOR Munken 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen 0 18/11 09:00 23
17 A NOR Munken 6056 Tore Rokkones 0 18/11 09:00 23
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
18 A NOR Solli 15542 Audun Boye Hansen 0 18/11 09:00 19
19 A NOR Solli 11681 Fredrik Tjernes 0 18/11 09:00 19
20 A NOR Solli 22506 Julius Emil Hopka 0 18/11 09:00 19
21 A NOR Solli 24502 Sigbjørn Eide 0 18/11 09:00 19
22 A NOR Solli 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm 0 18/11 09:00 19
23 A NOR Solli 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg 0 18/11 09:00 19
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
24 A NOR Solør 24449 Alexander Beck 0 18/11 09:00 20
25 B NOR Solør 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund 0 18/11 09:00 20
26 A NOR Solør 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen 0 18/11 09:00 20
27 A NOR Solør 23546 Jens Mathiesen 0 18/11 09:00 20
28 A NOR Solør 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen 0 18/11 09:00 20
29 B NOR Solør 26146 Vetle Vålbekken 0 18/11 09:00 20
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
30 A NOR Trondheim 22385 Arvid Espen 0 18/11 09:00 15
31 A NOR Trondheim 21665 Christer Aker 0 18/11 09:00 15
32 A NOR Trondheim 20583 Christer Jakobsen 0 18/11 09:00 15
33 A NOR Trondheim 22597 Mathias Reinertsen 0 18/11 09:00 15
34 A NOR Trondheim 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem 0 18/11 09:00 15
35 B NOR Trondheim 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad 0 18/11 09:00 15

Menn

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 B NOR Drammen Tigers 20111 Kim Andrè Holmen Hovde 0 18/11 09:00 16
2 A NOR Drammen Tigers 9168 Kjetil Johansen 0 18/11 09:00 16
3 A NOR Drammen Tigers 21017 Nicholas Osborg 0 18/11 09:00 16
4 A NOR Drammen Tigers 9293 Ronny Moen 0 18/11 09:00 16
5 A NOR Drammen Tigers 6250 Rune Andersen 0 18/11 09:00 16
6 B NOR Drammen Tigers 24095 Thomas Furøy 0 18/11 09:00 16
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 C NOR Molde 26544 Bendik Hestad 0 18/11 09:00 24
8 B NOR Molde 26739 Kristian Malme 0 18/11 09:00 24
9 A NOR Molde 24710 Morten Vestneshagen 0 18/11 09:00 24
10 A NOR Molde 6694 Tore Danielsen 0 18/11 09:00 24
11 B NOR Molde 21097 Trond Erik Riise 0 18/11 09:00 24
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
12 B NOR Munken 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes 0 18/11 09:00 23
13 A NOR Munken 6686 Roger Lindstad 0 18/11 09:00 23
14 A NOR Munken 22874 Rune Feirud 0 18/11 09:00 23
15 B NOR Munken 6664 Stig Kleveland 0 18/11 09:00 23
16 B NOR Munken 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen 0 18/11 09:00 23
17 A NOR Munken 6056 Tore Rokkones 0 18/11 09:00 23
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
18 A NOR Solli 15542 Audun Boye Hansen 0 18/11 09:00 19
19 A NOR Solli 11681 Fredrik Tjernes 0 18/11 09:00 19
20 A NOR Solli 22506 Julius Emil Hopka 0 18/11 09:00 19
21 A NOR Solli 24502 Sigbjørn Eide 0 18/11 09:00 19
22 A NOR Solli 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm 0 18/11 09:00 19
23 A NOR Solli 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg 0 18/11 09:00 19
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
24 A NOR Solør 24449 Alexander Beck 0 18/11 09:00 20
25 B NOR Solør 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund 0 18/11 09:00 20
26 A NOR Solør 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen 0 18/11 09:00 20
27 A NOR Solør 23546 Jens Mathiesen 0 18/11 09:00 20
28 A NOR Solør 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen 0 18/11 09:00 20
29 B NOR Solør 26146 Vetle Vålbekken 0 18/11 09:00 20
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
30 A NOR Trondheim 22385 Arvid Espen 0 18/11 09:00 15
31 A NOR Trondheim 21665 Christer Aker 0 18/11 09:00 15
32 A NOR Trondheim 20583 Christer Jakobsen 0 18/11 09:00 15
33 A NOR Trondheim 22597 Mathias Reinertsen 0 18/11 09:00 15
34 A NOR Trondheim 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem 0 18/11 09:00 15
35 B NOR Trondheim 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad 0 18/11 09:00 15