Resultater - NM Veteran sgl/dbl 2018 - Innledende - 2018-02-07 12:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26272 Jan Stensby Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 07/02 12:00 2
2 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 07/02 12:00 2
3 D Norge 20989 Arild Øiseth Ringerike BK 9 3 1/1 07/02 12:00 3
4 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 07/02 12:00 3
5 B Norge 19250 Per Dalen Solli BK 7 5 1/1 07/02 12:00 4
6 E Norge 4389 Øystein Jensen Solli BK 12 6 1/1 07/02 12:00 4
7 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 8 7 1/1 07/02 12:00 5
8 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 11 8 1/1 07/02 12:00 5
9 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 8 9 1/1 07/02 12:00 6
10 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 8 10 1/1 07/02 12:00 6
11 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 11 1/1 07/02 12:00 7
12 B Norge 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 0 12 1/1 07/02 12:00 7
13 D Norge 20234 Karl J. Kristoffersen Elverum BK 0 13 1/1 07/02 12:00 8
14 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 10 14 1/1 07/02 12:00 8
15 C Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 0 15 1/1 07/02 12:00 9
16 D Norge 26850 Nasser Ali Zbib Nes 0 16 1/1 07/02 12:00 9
17 C Norge 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 7 17 1/1 07/02 12:00 10
18 B Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 3 18 1/1 07/02 12:00 10
19 C Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 1 19 1/1 07/02 12:00 11
20 D Norge 26582 Grethe Lemberget Løvlien Elverum BK 0 20 1/1 07/02 12:00 11
21 C Norge 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 0 21 1/1 07/02 12:00 12
22 C Norge 20080 Mona Lisbeth Galåen Hansen Elverum BK 0 22 1/1 07/02 12:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26272 Jan Stensby Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 07/02 12:00 2
2 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 07/02 12:00 2
3 D Norge 20989 Arild Øiseth Ringerike BK 9 3 1/1 07/02 12:00 3
4 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 07/02 12:00 3
5 B Norge 19250 Per Dalen Solli BK 7 5 1/1 07/02 12:00 4
6 E Norge 4389 Øystein Jensen Solli BK 12 6 1/1 07/02 12:00 4
7 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 8 7 1/1 07/02 12:00 5
8 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 11 8 1/1 07/02 12:00 5
9 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 8 9 1/1 07/02 12:00 6
10 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 8 10 1/1 07/02 12:00 6
11 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 11 1/1 07/02 12:00 7
12 B Norge 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 0 12 1/1 07/02 12:00 7
13 D Norge 20234 Karl J. Kristoffersen Elverum BK 0 13 1/1 07/02 12:00 8
14 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 10 14 1/1 07/02 12:00 8
15 C Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 0 15 1/1 07/02 12:00 9
16 D Norge 26850 Nasser Ali Zbib Nes 0 16 1/1 07/02 12:00 9
17 C Norge 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 7 17 1/1 07/02 12:00 10
18 B Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 3 18 1/1 07/02 12:00 10
19 C Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 1 19 1/1 07/02 12:00 11
20 D Norge 26582 Grethe Lemberget Løvlien Elverum BK 0 20 1/1 07/02 12:00 11
21 C Norge 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 0 21 1/1 07/02 12:00 12
22 C Norge 20080 Mona Lisbeth Galåen Hansen Elverum BK 0 22 1/1 07/02 12:00 12