Resultater - NM Veteran sgl/dbl 2018 - Innledende - 2018-02-08 15:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 1 1/1 08/02 15:00 0
2 C Norge 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Varna BK 0 2 1/1 08/02 15:00 2
3 B Norge 10077 Richard King Sofiemyr BK 3 3 1/1 08/02 15:00 2
4 C Norge 23115 Kjell Åge Moslet Varna BK 0 4 1/1 08/02 15:00 3
5 C Norge 12192 Rune Dybesland Sofiemyr BK 0 5 1/1 08/02 15:00 3
6 B Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 6 1/1 08/02 15:00 4
7 A Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 0 7 1/1 08/02 15:00 4
8 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 0 8 1/1 08/02 15:00 5
9 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 9 1/1 08/02 15:00 5
10 C Norge 9265 Arvid Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 2 10 1/1 08/02 15:00 6
11 C Norge 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen Sølvkula BK 0 11 1/1 08/02 15:00 6
12 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 12 1/1 08/02 15:00 7
13 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 13 1/1 08/02 15:00 7
14 C Norge 11117 Jann Helgesen Fredrikstad BK 0 14 1/1 08/02 15:00 8
15 C Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 0 15 1/1 08/02 15:00 8
16 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 16 1/1 08/02 15:00 9
17 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 17 1/1 08/02 15:00 9
18 B Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 3 18 1/1 08/02 15:00 10
19 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 7 19 1/1 08/02 15:00 10
20 E Norge 24194 Arvid Fystro Valdres BK 4 20 1/1 08/02 15:00 11
21 B Norge 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 2 21 1/1 08/02 15:00 11
22 B Norge 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Solli BK 0 22 1/1 08/02 15:00 12
23 B Norge 19487 Mats Ornered Solli BK 0 23 1/1 08/02 15:00 12
24 E Norge 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 4 24 1/1 08/02 15:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 1 1/1 08/02 15:00 0
2 C Norge 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Varna BK 0 2 1/1 08/02 15:00 2
3 B Norge 10077 Richard King Sofiemyr BK 3 3 1/1 08/02 15:00 2
4 C Norge 23115 Kjell Åge Moslet Varna BK 0 4 1/1 08/02 15:00 3
5 C Norge 12192 Rune Dybesland Sofiemyr BK 0 5 1/1 08/02 15:00 3
6 B Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 6 1/1 08/02 15:00 4
7 A Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 0 7 1/1 08/02 15:00 4
8 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 0 8 1/1 08/02 15:00 5
9 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 9 1/1 08/02 15:00 5
10 C Norge 9265 Arvid Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 2 10 1/1 08/02 15:00 6
11 C Norge 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen Sølvkula BK 0 11 1/1 08/02 15:00 6
12 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 12 1/1 08/02 15:00 7
13 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 13 1/1 08/02 15:00 7
14 C Norge 11117 Jann Helgesen Fredrikstad BK 0 14 1/1 08/02 15:00 8
15 C Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 0 15 1/1 08/02 15:00 8
16 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 16 1/1 08/02 15:00 9
17 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 17 1/1 08/02 15:00 9
18 B Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 3 18 1/1 08/02 15:00 10
19 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 7 19 1/1 08/02 15:00 10
20 E Norge 24194 Arvid Fystro Valdres BK 4 20 1/1 08/02 15:00 11
21 B Norge 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 2 21 1/1 08/02 15:00 11
22 B Norge 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Solli BK 0 22 1/1 08/02 15:00 12
23 B Norge 19487 Mats Ornered Solli BK 0 23 1/1 08/02 15:00 12
24 E Norge 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 4 24 1/1 08/02 15:00 13