Resultater - NM Veteran sgl/dbl 2018 - PP-finale - 2018-02-11 11:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 11/02 11:00 1
2 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 11/02 11:00 2
3 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 11/02 11:00 3
4 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 11/02 11:00 4
5 A Norge 3459 Ulf Arnesen Strike BK 0 5 1/1 11/02 11:00 5
6 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/1 11/02 11:00 6
7 B Norge 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 0 7 1/1 11/02 11:00 7
8 B Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 8 1/1 11/02 11:00 8
9 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 11/02 11:00 9
10 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 10 1/1 11/02 11:00 10
11 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 11 1/1 11/02 11:00 11
12 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 12 1/1 11/02 11:00 12
13 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 8 13 1/1 11/02 11:00 13
14 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 8 14 1/1 11/02 11:00 14
15 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 6 15 1/1 11/02 11:00 15
16 B Norge 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 5 16 1/1 11/02 11:00 16
17 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 7 17 1/1 11/02 11:00 17
18 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 1 18 1/1 11/02 11:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 11/02 11:00 1
2 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 11/02 11:00 2
3 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 11/02 11:00 3
4 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 11/02 11:00 4
5 A Norge 3459 Ulf Arnesen Strike BK 0 5 1/1 11/02 11:00 5
6 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/1 11/02 11:00 6
7 B Norge 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 0 7 1/1 11/02 11:00 7
8 B Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 8 1/1 11/02 11:00 8
9 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 11/02 11:00 9
10 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 10 1/1 11/02 11:00 10
11 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 11 1/1 11/02 11:00 11
12 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 12 1/1 11/02 11:00 12
13 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 8 13 1/1 11/02 11:00 13
14 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 8 14 1/1 11/02 11:00 14
15 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 6 15 1/1 11/02 11:00 15
16 B Norge 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 5 16 1/1 11/02 11:00 16
17 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 7 17 1/1 11/02 11:00 17
18 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 1 18 1/1 11/02 11:00 18