Resultater - NM Veteran sgl/dbl 2018 - Innledende - 2018-02-10 09:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 4 1 1/1 10/02 09:00 2
2 C Norge 24795 Leif Erik Folden Steinkjer BK 6 2 1/1 10/02 09:00 2
3 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 10/02 09:00 3
4 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 10/02 09:00 3
5 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 4 5 1/1 10/02 09:00 4
6 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 0 6 1/1 10/02 09:00 4
7 C Norge 12816 Egil Odderstøl Vennesla BK 5 7 1/1 10/02 09:00 5
8 E Norge 12818 Tor Harald Nilsen Vennesla BK 3 8 1/1 10/02 09:00 5
9 F Norge 20898 Guri Troøien Munken BK 0 9 1/1 10/02 09:00 6
10 F Norge 23344 Mari-Ann Mistereggen Munken BK 0 10 1/1 10/02 09:00 6
11 E Norge 12817 Eldbjørg Nilsen Vennesla BK 2 11 1/1 10/02 09:00 7
12 E Norge 21449 Ingrid Hilleren Vennesla BK 7 12 1/1 10/02 09:00 7
13 D Norge 23613 Anne Grete Skevik Steinkjer BK 0 13 1/1 10/02 09:00 8
14 F Norge 20919 Astrun Vekseth Steinkjer BK 0 14 1/1 10/02 09:00 8
15 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 10/02 09:00 9
16 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 16 1/1 10/02 09:00 9
17 B Norge 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 17 1/1 10/02 09:00 10
18 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 18 1/1 10/02 09:00 10
19 B Norge 22670 Ivar Lønnum Steinkjer BK 0 19 1/1 10/02 09:00 11
20 B Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 0 20 1/1 10/02 09:00 11
21 C Norge 24737 Markku Eerik Roiha Vennesla BK 0 21 1/1 10/02 09:00 12
22 C Norge 25526 Roy Bjørndal Vennesla BK 0 22 1/1 10/02 09:00 12
23 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 23 1/1 10/02 09:00 13
24 D Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 0 24 1/1 10/02 09:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 4 1 1/1 10/02 09:00 2
2 C Norge 24795 Leif Erik Folden Steinkjer BK 6 2 1/1 10/02 09:00 2
3 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 10/02 09:00 3
4 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 10/02 09:00 3
5 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 4 5 1/1 10/02 09:00 4
6 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 0 6 1/1 10/02 09:00 4
7 C Norge 12816 Egil Odderstøl Vennesla BK 5 7 1/1 10/02 09:00 5
8 E Norge 12818 Tor Harald Nilsen Vennesla BK 3 8 1/1 10/02 09:00 5
9 F Norge 20898 Guri Troøien Munken BK 0 9 1/1 10/02 09:00 6
10 F Norge 23344 Mari-Ann Mistereggen Munken BK 0 10 1/1 10/02 09:00 6
11 E Norge 12817 Eldbjørg Nilsen Vennesla BK 2 11 1/1 10/02 09:00 7
12 E Norge 21449 Ingrid Hilleren Vennesla BK 7 12 1/1 10/02 09:00 7
13 D Norge 23613 Anne Grete Skevik Steinkjer BK 0 13 1/1 10/02 09:00 8
14 F Norge 20919 Astrun Vekseth Steinkjer BK 0 14 1/1 10/02 09:00 8
15 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 10/02 09:00 9
16 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 16 1/1 10/02 09:00 9
17 B Norge 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 17 1/1 10/02 09:00 10
18 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 18 1/1 10/02 09:00 10
19 B Norge 22670 Ivar Lønnum Steinkjer BK 0 19 1/1 10/02 09:00 11
20 B Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 0 20 1/1 10/02 09:00 11
21 C Norge 24737 Markku Eerik Roiha Vennesla BK 0 21 1/1 10/02 09:00 12
22 C Norge 25526 Roy Bjørndal Vennesla BK 0 22 1/1 10/02 09:00 12
23 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 23 1/1 10/02 09:00 13
24 D Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 0 24 1/1 10/02 09:00 13