Resultater - NM Veteran sgl/dbl 2018 - Semifinale

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 10/02 15:00 4
2 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 6 2 1/1 10/02 18:00 8
3 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 8 3 1/1 10/02 18:00 9
4 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 1 4 1/1 10/02 18:00 8
5 B Norge 22517 Bjørn Lindstad Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 7 5 1/1 10/02 18:00 11
6 B Norge 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 6 1/1 10/02 18:00 6
7 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 7 1/1 10/02 18:00 5
8 B Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 2 8 1/1 10/02 15:00 3
9 B Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 9 1/1 10/02 18:00 4
10 D Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 7 10 1/1 10/02 15:00 2
11 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 10/02 18:00 2
12 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 12 1/1 10/02 15:00 8
13 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 13 1/1 10/02 15:00 12
14 B Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 11 14 1/1 10/02 18:00 10
15 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 10/02 15:00 3
16 B Norge 22670 Ivar Lønnum Steinkjer BK 0 16 1/1 10/02 18:00 3
17 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 17 1/1 10/02 15:00 9
18 B Norge 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 2 18 1/1 10/02 18:00 10
19 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 19 1/1 10/02 15:00 6
20 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 20 1/1 10/02 18:00 5
21 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 21 1/1 10/02 15:00 13
22 A Norge 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 22 1/1 10/02 15:00 11
23 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 0 23 1/1 10/02 15:00 7
24 B Norge 3334 Liv Marie Jakobsen Cross BK 0 24 1/1 10/02 15:00 5
25 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 25 1/1 10/02 15:00 7
26 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 26 1/1 10/02 15:00 5
27 B Norge 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 0 27 1/1 10/02 18:00 3
28 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 8 28 1/1 10/02 18:00 7
29 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 7 29 1/1 10/02 18:00 12
30 A Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 3 30 1/1 10/02 18:00 12
31 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 11 31 1/1 10/02 18:00 11
32 B Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 32 1/1 10/02 15:00 12
33 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 33 1/1 10/02 15:00 13
34 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 34 1/1 10/02 15:00 9
35 B Norge 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 5 35 1/1 10/02 18:00 7
36 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 0 36 1/1 10/02 18:00 6
37 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 37 1/1 10/02 18:00 13
38 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 38 1/1 10/02 15:00 10
39 B Norge 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 0 39 1/1 10/02 18:00 4
40 C Norge 17205 Terje Bondeli Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 7 40 1/1 10/02 18:00 9
41 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 41 1/1 10/02 18:00 2
42 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 42 1/1 10/02 15:00 10
43 B Norge 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Brage BK 0 43 1/1 10/02 15:00 6
44 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 44 1/1 10/02 15:00 8
45 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 45 1/1 10/02 15:00 2
46 A Norge 3459 Ulf Arnesen Strike BK 0 46 1/1 10/02 15:00 11
47 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 1 47 1/1 10/02 15:00 4