Resultater - NM Veteran sgl/dbl 2018 - Semifinale

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 10/02 15:00 6
2 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 10/02 15:00 7
3 B Norge 3334 Liv Marie Jakobsen Cross BK 0 3 1/1 10/02 15:00 5
4 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 4 1/1 10/02 15:00 7
5 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 5 1/1 10/02 15:00 5
6 B Norge 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Brage BK 0 6 1/1 10/02 15:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 10/02 15:00 4
2 B Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 2 2 1/1 10/02 15:00 3
3 D Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 7 3 1/1 10/02 15:00 2
4 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 10/02 15:00 3
5 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 10/02 15:00 2
6 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 1 6 1/1 10/02 15:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 10/02 15:00 8
2 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 2 1/1 10/02 15:00 12
3 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 3 1/1 10/02 15:00 9
4 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 4 1/1 10/02 15:00 13
5 A Norge 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 5 1/1 10/02 15:00 11
6 B Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 6 1/1 10/02 15:00 12
7 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Bekkelaget BK 0 7 1/1 10/02 15:00 13
8 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/1 10/02 15:00 9
9 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 9 1/1 10/02 18:00 13
10 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 10 1/1 10/02 15:00 10
11 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 10/02 15:00 10
12 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 10/02 15:00 8
13 A Norge 3459 Ulf Arnesen Strike BK 0 13 1/1 10/02 15:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 10/02 18:00 6
2 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 10/02 18:00 5
3 B Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 3 1/1 10/02 18:00 4
4 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 10/02 18:00 2
5 B Norge 22670 Ivar Lønnum Steinkjer BK 0 5 1/1 10/02 18:00 3
6 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 6 1/1 10/02 18:00 5
7 B Norge 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 0 7 1/1 10/02 18:00 3
8 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 0 8 1/1 10/02 18:00 6
9 B Norge 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 0 9 1/1 10/02 18:00 4
10 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 10 1/1 10/02 18:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 6 1 1/1 10/02 18:00 8
2 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 8 2 1/1 10/02 18:00 9
3 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 1 3 1/1 10/02 18:00 8
4 B Norge 22517 Bjørn Lindstad Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 7 4 1/1 10/02 18:00 11
5 B Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 11 5 1/1 10/02 18:00 10
6 B Norge 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 2 6 1/1 10/02 18:00 10
7 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 8 7 1/1 10/02 18:00 7
8 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 7 8 1/1 10/02 18:00 12
9 A Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 3 9 1/1 10/02 18:00 12
10 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 11 10 1/1 10/02 18:00 11
11 B Norge 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 5 11 1/1 10/02 18:00 7
12 C Norge 17205 Terje Bondeli Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 7 12 1/1 10/02 18:00 9