Resultater - NM Veteran sgl/dbl 2018 - PP-finale

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 11/02 09:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 11/02 11:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 8 1 1/1 11/02 11:00 14
2 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 8 2 1/1 11/02 11:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Brage BK 0 1 1/1 11/02 09:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 11/02 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 1 1/1 11/02 11:00 12
2 B Norge 3334 Liv Marie Jakobsen Cross BK 0 2 1/1 11/02 09:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 0 1 1/1 11/02 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 11/02 09:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 11/02 11:00 9
2 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 1 2 1/1 11/02 09:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 5 1 1/1 11/02 11:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 11/02 11:00 1
2 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 11/02 09:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 11/02 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 6 1 1/1 11/02 11:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 1 1/1 11/02 11:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 2 1 1/1 11/02 09:00 8
2 D Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 7 2 1/1 11/02 09:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 1 1 1/1 11/02 11:00 18
2 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 11/02 11:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 11/02 09:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 11/02 09:00 10
2 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 11/02 11:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 3459 Ulf Arnesen Strike BK 0 1 1/1 11/02 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 7 1 1/1 11/02 11:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 11/02 09:00 13
2 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 11/02 11:00 3
3 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 11/02 09:00 12