Resultater - NM Veteran sgl/dbl 2018 - PP-finale

Damer, A

omgang: 5
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Liv Marie Jakobsen
Tone Mette Arverud
Cross BK
Brage BK
175
181
0
20
Lene Lillelien
Mariann Kleiven
Solli BK
Arctic Strike BK
184
178
20
0
Mette Hansen
Janne Monsen
Fredrikstad BK
Solli BK
223
181
25
0
omgang: 4
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Janne Monsen
Tone Mette Arverud
Solli BK
Brage BK
203
194
25
0
Mariann Kleiven
Mette Hansen
Arctic Strike BK
Fredrikstad BK
200
225
5
25
Lene Lillelien
Liv Marie Jakobsen
Solli BK
Cross BK
196
168
20
0
omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Mette Hansen
Lene Lillelien
Fredrikstad BK
Solli BK
210
160
25
0
Mariann Kleiven
Tone Mette Arverud
Arctic Strike BK
Brage BK
210
195
25
0
Janne Monsen
Liv Marie Jakobsen
Solli BK
Cross BK
155
203
0
25
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Tone Mette Arverud
Lene Lillelien
Brage BK
Solli BK
202
183
25
0
Mariann Kleiven
Janne Monsen
Arctic Strike BK
Solli BK
171
162
20
0
Liv Marie Jakobsen
Mette Hansen
Cross BK
Fredrikstad BK
188
195
0
20
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Janne Monsen
Lene Lillelien
Solli BK
Solli BK
163
196
0
20
Tone Mette Arverud
Mette Hansen
Brage BK
Fredrikstad BK
171
215
0
25
Liv Marie Jakobsen
Mariann Kleiven
Cross BK
Arctic Strike BK
170
195
0
20

Damer, B

omgang: 5
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Ulla Stenersen
Gerda Vistnes
Glåmdal BK
Oppdal BK
169
183
0
20
Fredrikke Bøe
Tove Walstad Fosseide
Oppdal BK
Trondheim BK
179
214
0
25
Ingrid Olsen
Anita Meiningen
Trondheim BK
Solør BK
204
0
25
0
omgang: 4
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Anita Meiningen
Tove Walstad Fosseide
Solør BK
Trondheim BK
0
187
0
20
Ulla Stenersen
Fredrikke Bøe
Glåmdal BK
Oppdal BK
171
150
20
0
Gerda Vistnes
Ingrid Olsen
Oppdal BK
Trondheim BK
175
164
20
0
omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Ingrid Olsen
Ulla Stenersen
Trondheim BK
Glåmdal BK
177
152
20
0
Anita Meiningen
Fredrikke Bøe
Solør BK
Oppdal BK
0
170
0
20
Gerda Vistnes
Tove Walstad Fosseide
Oppdal BK
Trondheim BK
126
213
0
25
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Fredrikke Bøe
Ingrid Olsen
Oppdal BK
Trondheim BK
167
193
0
20
Gerda Vistnes
Anita Meiningen
Oppdal BK
Solør BK
176
0
20
0
Tove Walstad Fosseide
Ulla Stenersen
Trondheim BK
Glåmdal BK
231
193
25
0
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Tove Walstad Fosseide
Ingrid Olsen
Trondheim BK
Trondheim BK
200
181
25
0
Anita Meiningen
Ulla Stenersen
Solør BK
Glåmdal BK
0
174
0
20
Fredrikke Bøe
Gerda Vistnes
Oppdal BK
Oppdal BK
170
178
0
20

Herrer, A

omgang: 5
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Stefan Palmèr
Gjermund Mathiesen
Mascot BK
Solør BK
194
225
0
25
Pål Sigurd Romskaug
Tore Torgersen
Briskebyen BK
Trondheim BK
204
223
5
25
Jan Egil Hansen
Ulf Arnesen
Larvik BK
Strike BK
226
239
5
25
omgang: 4
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Gjermund Mathiesen
Pål Sigurd Romskaug
Solør BK
Briskebyen BK
216
243
5
25
Tore Torgersen
Ulf Arnesen
Trondheim BK
Strike BK
266
219
30
5
Stefan Palmèr
Jan Egil Hansen
Mascot BK
Larvik BK
190
278
0
30
omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Tore Torgersen
Jan Egil Hansen
Trondheim BK
Larvik BK
300
233
30
5
Gjermund Mathiesen
Ulf Arnesen
Solør BK
Strike BK
246
204
25
5
Pål Sigurd Romskaug
Stefan Palmèr
Briskebyen BK
Mascot BK
202
225
5
25
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Jan Egil Hansen
Pål Sigurd Romskaug
Larvik BK
Briskebyen BK
187
247
0
25
Ulf Arnesen
Stefan Palmèr
Strike BK
Mascot BK
236
268
5
30
Gjermund Mathiesen
Tore Torgersen
Solør BK
Trondheim BK
258
223
30
5
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Tore Torgersen
Stefan Palmèr
Trondheim BK
Mascot BK
280
257
30
10
Ulf Arnesen
Pål Sigurd Romskaug
Strike BK
Briskebyen BK
172
215
0
25
Jan Egil Hansen
Gjermund Mathiesen
Larvik BK
Solør BK
212
248
5
25

Herrer, B

omgang: 5
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
John Aarre
Geyr Nerdrum
Cross BK
Glåmdal BK
156
180
0
20
Noralf Sneeggen
Tom R Borgen
Dora BK
Norsia
193
168
20
0
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Geir Karlsen
Red Crown BK
Askøy BK
213
215
5
25
omgang: 4
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Geyr Nerdrum
Tom R Borgen
Glåmdal BK
Norsia
258
299
10
30
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Noralf Sneeggen
Red Crown BK
Dora BK
217
200
25
5
Geir Karlsen
John Aarre
Askøy BK
Cross BK
278
227
30
5
omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
John Aarre
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Cross BK
Red Crown BK
222
224
5
25
Geyr Nerdrum
Noralf Sneeggen
Glåmdal BK
Dora BK
217
182
25
0
Geir Karlsen
Tom R Borgen
Askøy BK
Norsia
163
236
0
25
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Noralf Sneeggen
John Aarre
Dora BK
Cross BK
192
248
0
25
Tom R Borgen
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Norsia
Red Crown BK
245
234
25
5
Geir Karlsen
Geyr Nerdrum
Askøy BK
Glåmdal BK
189
183
20
0
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Noralf Sneeggen
Geir Karlsen
Dora BK
Askøy BK
236
192
25
0
Geyr Nerdrum
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Glåmdal BK
Red Crown BK
179
168
20
0
Tom R Borgen
John Aarre
Norsia
Cross BK
203
190
25
0

Herrer, C

omgang: 5
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Birger Inge Oppegaard
Arne Harry Sæther
Red Crown BK
Metropensjonistene
236
192
25
0
Roar Haugan
Arne Svein Strøm
Gokstad BK
Bekkelaget BK
192
185
20
0
Odd Gunnar Kaspersen
Odd Sandberg
Bekkelaget BK
Sølvkula BK
236
190
25
0
omgang: 4
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Arne Harry Sæther
Odd Sandberg
Metropensjonistene
Sølvkula BK
222
195
25
0
Arne Svein Strøm
Birger Inge Oppegaard
Bekkelaget BK
Red Crown BK
162
245
0
25
Roar Haugan
Odd Gunnar Kaspersen
Gokstad BK
Bekkelaget BK
170
206
0
25
omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Arne Harry Sæther
Odd Gunnar Kaspersen
Metropensjonistene
Bekkelaget BK
171
213
0
25
Arne Svein Strøm
Odd Sandberg
Bekkelaget BK
Sølvkula BK
149
198
0
20
Birger Inge Oppegaard
Roar Haugan
Red Crown BK
Gokstad BK
160
233
0
25
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Odd Sandberg
Roar Haugan
Sølvkula BK
Gokstad BK
181
215
0
25
Odd Gunnar Kaspersen
Birger Inge Oppegaard
Bekkelaget BK
Red Crown BK
186
183
20
0
Arne Svein Strøm
Arne Harry Sæther
Bekkelaget BK
Metropensjonistene
208
234
5
25
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Odd Gunnar Kaspersen
Arne Svein Strøm
Bekkelaget BK
Bekkelaget BK
279
176
30
0
Arne Harry Sæther
Roar Haugan
Metropensjonistene
Gokstad BK
175
184
0
20
Odd Sandberg
Birger Inge Oppegaard
Sølvkula BK
Red Crown BK
195
213
0
25

Damer, A

omgang: 5
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Liv Marie Jakobsen
Tone Mette Arverud
Cross BK
Brage BK
175
181
0
20
Lene Lillelien
Mariann Kleiven
Solli BK
Arctic Strike BK
184
178
20
0
Mette Hansen
Janne Monsen
Fredrikstad BK
Solli BK
223
181
25
0
omgang: 4
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Janne Monsen
Tone Mette Arverud
Solli BK
Brage BK
203
194
25
0
Mariann Kleiven
Mette Hansen
Arctic Strike BK
Fredrikstad BK
200
225
5
25
Lene Lillelien
Liv Marie Jakobsen
Solli BK
Cross BK
196
168
20
0
omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Mette Hansen
Lene Lillelien
Fredrikstad BK
Solli BK
210
160
25
0
Mariann Kleiven
Tone Mette Arverud
Arctic Strike BK
Brage BK
210
195
25
0
Janne Monsen
Liv Marie Jakobsen
Solli BK
Cross BK
155
203
0
25
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Tone Mette Arverud
Lene Lillelien
Brage BK
Solli BK
202
183
25
0
Mariann Kleiven
Janne Monsen
Arctic Strike BK
Solli BK
171
162
20
0
Liv Marie Jakobsen
Mette Hansen
Cross BK
Fredrikstad BK
188
195
0
20
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Janne Monsen
Lene Lillelien
Solli BK
Solli BK
163
196
0
20
Tone Mette Arverud
Mette Hansen
Brage BK
Fredrikstad BK
171
215
0
25
Liv Marie Jakobsen
Mariann Kleiven
Cross BK
Arctic Strike BK
170
195
0
20

Damer, B

omgang: 5
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Ulla Stenersen
Gerda Vistnes
Glåmdal BK
Oppdal BK
169
183
0
20
Fredrikke Bøe
Tove Walstad Fosseide
Oppdal BK
Trondheim BK
179
214
0
25
Ingrid Olsen
Anita Meiningen
Trondheim BK
Solør BK
204
0
25
0
omgang: 4
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Anita Meiningen
Tove Walstad Fosseide
Solør BK
Trondheim BK
0
187
0
20
Ulla Stenersen
Fredrikke Bøe
Glåmdal BK
Oppdal BK
171
150
20
0
Gerda Vistnes
Ingrid Olsen
Oppdal BK
Trondheim BK
175
164
20
0
omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Ingrid Olsen
Ulla Stenersen
Trondheim BK
Glåmdal BK
177
152
20
0
Anita Meiningen
Fredrikke Bøe
Solør BK
Oppdal BK
0
170
0
20
Gerda Vistnes
Tove Walstad Fosseide
Oppdal BK
Trondheim BK
126
213
0
25
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Fredrikke Bøe
Ingrid Olsen
Oppdal BK
Trondheim BK
167
193
0
20
Gerda Vistnes
Anita Meiningen
Oppdal BK
Solør BK
176
0
20
0
Tove Walstad Fosseide
Ulla Stenersen
Trondheim BK
Glåmdal BK
231
193
25
0
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Tove Walstad Fosseide
Ingrid Olsen
Trondheim BK
Trondheim BK
200
181
25
0
Anita Meiningen
Ulla Stenersen
Solør BK
Glåmdal BK
0
174
0
20
Fredrikke Bøe
Gerda Vistnes
Oppdal BK
Oppdal BK
170
178
0
20

Herrer, A

omgang: 5
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Stefan Palmèr
Gjermund Mathiesen
Mascot BK
Solør BK
194
225
0
25
Pål Sigurd Romskaug
Tore Torgersen
Briskebyen BK
Trondheim BK
204
223
5
25
Jan Egil Hansen
Ulf Arnesen
Larvik BK
Strike BK
226
239
5
25
omgang: 4
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Gjermund Mathiesen
Pål Sigurd Romskaug
Solør BK
Briskebyen BK
216
243
5
25
Tore Torgersen
Ulf Arnesen
Trondheim BK
Strike BK
266
219
30
5
Stefan Palmèr
Jan Egil Hansen
Mascot BK
Larvik BK
190
278
0
30
omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Tore Torgersen
Jan Egil Hansen
Trondheim BK
Larvik BK
300
233
30
5
Gjermund Mathiesen
Ulf Arnesen
Solør BK
Strike BK
246
204
25
5
Pål Sigurd Romskaug
Stefan Palmèr
Briskebyen BK
Mascot BK
202
225
5
25
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Jan Egil Hansen
Pål Sigurd Romskaug
Larvik BK
Briskebyen BK
187
247
0
25
Ulf Arnesen
Stefan Palmèr
Strike BK
Mascot BK
236
268
5
30
Gjermund Mathiesen
Tore Torgersen
Solør BK
Trondheim BK
258
223
30
5
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Tore Torgersen
Stefan Palmèr
Trondheim BK
Mascot BK
280
257
30
10
Ulf Arnesen
Pål Sigurd Romskaug
Strike BK
Briskebyen BK
172
215
0
25
Jan Egil Hansen
Gjermund Mathiesen
Larvik BK
Solør BK
212
248
5
25

Herrer, B

omgang: 5
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
John Aarre
Geyr Nerdrum
Cross BK
Glåmdal BK
156
180
0
20
Noralf Sneeggen
Tom R Borgen
Dora BK
Norsia
193
168
20
0
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Geir Karlsen
Red Crown BK
Askøy BK
213
215
5
25
omgang: 4
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Geyr Nerdrum
Tom R Borgen
Glåmdal BK
Norsia
258
299
10
30
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Noralf Sneeggen
Red Crown BK
Dora BK
217
200
25
5
Geir Karlsen
John Aarre
Askøy BK
Cross BK
278
227
30
5
omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
John Aarre
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Cross BK
Red Crown BK
222
224
5
25
Geyr Nerdrum
Noralf Sneeggen
Glåmdal BK
Dora BK
217
182
25
0
Geir Karlsen
Tom R Borgen
Askøy BK
Norsia
163
236
0
25
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Noralf Sneeggen
John Aarre
Dora BK
Cross BK
192
248
0
25
Tom R Borgen
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Norsia
Red Crown BK
245
234
25
5
Geir Karlsen
Geyr Nerdrum
Askøy BK
Glåmdal BK
189
183
20
0
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Noralf Sneeggen
Geir Karlsen
Dora BK
Askøy BK
236
192
25
0
Geyr Nerdrum
Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
Glåmdal BK
Red Crown BK
179
168
20
0
Tom R Borgen
John Aarre
Norsia
Cross BK
203
190
25
0

Herrer, C

omgang: 5
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Birger Inge Oppegaard
Arne Harry Sæther
Red Crown BK
Metropensjonistene
236
192
25
0
Roar Haugan
Arne Svein Strøm
Gokstad BK
Bekkelaget BK
192
185
20
0
Odd Gunnar Kaspersen
Odd Sandberg
Bekkelaget BK
Sølvkula BK
236
190
25
0
omgang: 4
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Arne Harry Sæther
Odd Sandberg
Metropensjonistene
Sølvkula BK
222
195
25
0
Arne Svein Strøm
Birger Inge Oppegaard
Bekkelaget BK
Red Crown BK
162
245
0
25
Roar Haugan
Odd Gunnar Kaspersen
Gokstad BK
Bekkelaget BK
170
206
0
25
omgang: 3
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Arne Harry Sæther
Odd Gunnar Kaspersen
Metropensjonistene
Bekkelaget BK
171
213
0
25
Arne Svein Strøm
Odd Sandberg
Bekkelaget BK
Sølvkula BK
149
198
0
20
Birger Inge Oppegaard
Roar Haugan
Red Crown BK
Gokstad BK
160
233
0
25
omgang: 2
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Odd Sandberg
Roar Haugan
Sølvkula BK
Gokstad BK
181
215
0
25
Odd Gunnar Kaspersen
Birger Inge Oppegaard
Bekkelaget BK
Red Crown BK
186
183
20
0
Arne Svein Strøm
Arne Harry Sæther
Bekkelaget BK
Metropensjonistene
208
234
5
25
omgang: 1
Navn Klubb Pinner Bon
Odd Gunnar Kaspersen
Arne Svein Strøm
Bekkelaget BK
Bekkelaget BK
279
176
30
0
Arne Harry Sæther
Roar Haugan
Metropensjonistene
Gokstad BK
175
184
0
20
Odd Sandberg
Birger Inge Oppegaard
Sølvkula BK
Red Crown BK
195
213
0
25