Resultater - Nordland Tournament 4 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/5 * 30/11 17:00 7
2 2/5 * 30/11 20:00 9
3 3/5 * 01/12 11:30 7
4 4/5 * 01/12 17:30 9
5 5/5 * 01/12 20:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 17 1 1/5 * 01/12 08:30 8
2 2/5 * 01/12 11:30 6
3 3/5 * 01/12 14:30 8
4 4/5 * 01/12 17:30 5
5 5/5 * 01/12 20:30 6
2 C Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 18 6 1/2 01/12 11:30 3
7 2/2 01/12 14:30 9
3 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 1 8 1/3 * 01/12 11:30 9
9 2/3 * 01/12 17:30 3
10 3/3 * 01/12 20:30 7
4 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 15 11 1/3 * 01/12 08:30 6
12 2/3 * 01/12 11:30 4
13 3/3 01/12 17:30 6
5 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 0 14 1/3 * 01/12 11:30 10
15 2/3 * 01/12 14:30 8
16 3/3 * 01/12 17:30 7
6 B Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Blue Strike 10 17 1/4 01/12 11:30 2
18 2/4 * 01/12 14:30 2
19 3/4 01/12 17:30 10
20 4/4 01/12 20:30 8
7 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 5 21 1/3 * 30/11 17:00 6
22 2/3 * 01/12 11:30 5
23 3/3 01/12 17:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 5 1 1/5 * 23/11 18:00 7
2 2/5 * 27/11 18:00 7
3 3/5 * 28/11 18:00 9
4 4/5 * 29/11 18:00 5
5 5/5 * 30/11 17:00 3
2 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 0 6 1/4 28/11 18:00 6
7 2/4 29/11 18:00 8
8 3/4 * 30/11 17:00 4
9 4/4 01/12 20:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/4 30/11 17:00 6
2 2/4 01/12 11:30 6
3 3/4 * 01/12 14:30 7
4 4/4 * 01/12 17:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 21 1 1/2 30/11 17:00 5
2 2/2 * 01/12 11:30 9
2 C Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 15 3 1/3 30/11 20:00 5
4 2/3 * 01/12 11:30 7
5 3/3 * 01/12 17:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 11 1 1/2 01/12 11:30 4
2 2/2 01/12 14:30 3
2 B Norge 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 15 3 1/2 01/12 11:30 3
4 2/2 01/12 14:30 2
3 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 2 5 1/2 30/11 17:00 9
6 2/2 30/11 20:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21691 Bjørnar Johansen Polar Team BK 11 1 1/3 * 27/11 18:00 9
2 2/3 * 28/11 18:00 7
3 3/3 01/12 17:30 2
2 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 14 4 1/4 * 27/11 18:00 9
5 2/4 * 28/11 18:00 7
6 3/4 * 29/11 18:00 8
7 4/4 * 01/12 17:30 4
3 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 8 1/4 23/11 18:00 8
9 2/4 27/11 18:00 6
10 3/4 29/11 18:00 9
11 4/4 30/11 17:00 5
4 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 3 12 1/4 * 23/11 18:00 7
13 2/4 27/11 18:00 8
14 3/4 29/11 18:00 9
15 4/4 01/12 14:30 6
5 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 5 16 1/3 27/11 18:00 6
17 2/3 28/11 18:00 8
18 3/3 29/11 18:00 5
6 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 17 19 1/1 * 23/11 18:00 6
7 C Norge 25872 Martin Sivertsen Polar Team BK 25 20 1/1 27/11 18:00 5
8 B Norge 20621 Remi Andorsen Polar Team BK 13 21 1/1 * 01/12 14:30 10
9 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 4 22 1/4 * 27/11 18:00 7
23 2/4 * 28/11 18:00 8
24 3/4 29/11 18:00 7
25 4/4 01/12 20:30 6
10 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 10 26 1/3 * 27/11 18:00 5
27 2/3 28/11 18:00 6
28 3/3 * 29/11 18:00 6
11 B Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 8 29 1/4 * 27/11 18:00 8
30 2/4 29/11 18:00 6
31 3/4 * 30/11 17:00 7
32 4/4 30/11 20:00 8
12 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 10 33 1/4 23/11 18:00 6
34 2/4 29/11 18:00 7
35 3/4 * 30/11 17:00 2
36 4/4 * 30/11 20:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 12 1 1/2 30/11 20:00 8
2 2/2 * 01/12 14:30 5
2 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 17 3 1/5 * 30/11 20:00 7
4 2/5 * 01/12 08:30 5
5 3/5 * 01/12 14:30 3
6 4/5 * 01/12 17:30 4
7 5/5 * 01/12 20:30 9
3 B Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 7 8 1/2 30/11 20:00 6
9 2/2 01/12 14:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/3 30/11 17:00 2
2 2/3 01/12 11:30 8
3 3/3 01/12 17:30 6
2 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 11 4 1/2 * 01/12 08:30 5
5 2/2 01/12 14:30 4
3 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 11 6 1/4 * 30/11 17:00 8
7 2/4 01/12 08:30 8
8 3/4 01/12 11:30 8
9 4/4 01/12 17:30 5
4 C Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 25 10 1/3 * 01/12 08:30 7
11 2/3 01/12 14:30 5
12 3/3 01/12 17:30 8
5 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 8 13 1/4 * 30/11 17:00 10
14 2/4 * 30/11 20:00 5
15 3/4 * 01/12 14:30 7
16 4/4 01/12 17:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/3 * 30/11 17:00 4
2 2/3 * 01/12 11:30 5
3 3/3 * 01/12 17:30 8
2 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 4 1/2 * 30/11 17:00 9
5 2/2 01/12 14:30 10
3 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/4 30/11 17:00 3
7 2/4 01/12 11:30 10
8 3/4 01/12 17:30 7
9 4/4 01/12 20:30 7
4 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 1 10 1/2 * 30/11 17:00 10
11 2/2 * 01/12 14:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Vågan BK 1 1 1/5 30/11 17:00 8
2 2/5 * 30/11 20:00 9
3 3/5 * 01/12 08:30 7
4 4/5 * 01/12 11:30 2
5 5/5 * 01/12 14:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/5 * 30/11 17:00 7
2 2/5 * 30/11 20:00 9
3 3/5 * 01/12 11:30 7
4 4/5 * 01/12 17:30 9
5 5/5 * 01/12 20:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 17 1 1/5 * 01/12 08:30 8
2 2/5 * 01/12 11:30 6
3 3/5 * 01/12 14:30 8
4 4/5 * 01/12 17:30 5
5 5/5 * 01/12 20:30 6
2 C Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 18 6 1/2 01/12 11:30 3
7 2/2 01/12 14:30 9
3 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 1 8 1/3 * 01/12 11:30 9
9 2/3 * 01/12 17:30 3
10 3/3 * 01/12 20:30 7
4 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 15 11 1/3 * 01/12 08:30 6
12 2/3 * 01/12 11:30 4
13 3/3 01/12 17:30 6
5 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 0 14 1/3 * 01/12 11:30 10
15 2/3 * 01/12 14:30 8
16 3/3 * 01/12 17:30 7
6 B Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Blue Strike 10 17 1/4 01/12 11:30 2
18 2/4 * 01/12 14:30 2
19 3/4 01/12 17:30 10
20 4/4 01/12 20:30 8
7 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 5 21 1/3 * 30/11 17:00 6
22 2/3 * 01/12 11:30 5
23 3/3 01/12 17:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 5 1 1/5 * 23/11 18:00 7
2 2/5 * 27/11 18:00 7
3 3/5 * 28/11 18:00 9
4 4/5 * 29/11 18:00 5
5 5/5 * 30/11 17:00 3
2 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 0 6 1/4 28/11 18:00 6
7 2/4 29/11 18:00 8
8 3/4 * 30/11 17:00 4
9 4/4 01/12 20:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/4 30/11 17:00 6
2 2/4 01/12 11:30 6
3 3/4 * 01/12 14:30 7
4 4/4 * 01/12 17:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 21 1 1/2 30/11 17:00 5
2 2/2 * 01/12 11:30 9
2 C Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 15 3 1/3 30/11 20:00 5
4 2/3 * 01/12 11:30 7
5 3/3 * 01/12 17:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 11 1 1/2 01/12 11:30 4
2 2/2 01/12 14:30 3
2 B Norge 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 15 3 1/2 01/12 11:30 3
4 2/2 01/12 14:30 2
3 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 2 5 1/2 30/11 17:00 9
6 2/2 30/11 20:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21691 Bjørnar Johansen Polar Team BK 11 1 1/3 * 27/11 18:00 9
2 2/3 * 28/11 18:00 7
3 3/3 01/12 17:30 2
2 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 14 4 1/4 * 27/11 18:00 9
5 2/4 * 28/11 18:00 7
6 3/4 * 29/11 18:00 8
7 4/4 * 01/12 17:30 4
3 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 8 1/4 23/11 18:00 8
9 2/4 27/11 18:00 6
10 3/4 29/11 18:00 9
11 4/4 30/11 17:00 5
4 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 3 12 1/4 * 23/11 18:00 7
13 2/4 27/11 18:00 8
14 3/4 29/11 18:00 9
15 4/4 01/12 14:30 6
5 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 5 16 1/3 27/11 18:00 6
17 2/3 28/11 18:00 8
18 3/3 29/11 18:00 5
6 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 17 19 1/1 * 23/11 18:00 6
7 C Norge 25872 Martin Sivertsen Polar Team BK 25 20 1/1 27/11 18:00 5
8 B Norge 20621 Remi Andorsen Polar Team BK 13 21 1/1 * 01/12 14:30 10
9 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 4 22 1/4 * 27/11 18:00 7
23 2/4 * 28/11 18:00 8
24 3/4 29/11 18:00 7
25 4/4 01/12 20:30 6
10 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 10 26 1/3 * 27/11 18:00 5
27 2/3 28/11 18:00 6
28 3/3 * 29/11 18:00 6
11 B Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 8 29 1/4 * 27/11 18:00 8
30 2/4 29/11 18:00 6
31 3/4 * 30/11 17:00 7
32 4/4 30/11 20:00 8
12 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 10 33 1/4 23/11 18:00 6
34 2/4 29/11 18:00 7
35 3/4 * 30/11 17:00 2
36 4/4 * 30/11 20:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 12 1 1/2 30/11 20:00 8
2 2/2 * 01/12 14:30 5
2 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 17 3 1/5 * 30/11 20:00 7
4 2/5 * 01/12 08:30 5
5 3/5 * 01/12 14:30 3
6 4/5 * 01/12 17:30 4
7 5/5 * 01/12 20:30 9
3 B Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 7 8 1/2 30/11 20:00 6
9 2/2 01/12 14:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/3 30/11 17:00 2
2 2/3 01/12 11:30 8
3 3/3 01/12 17:30 6
2 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 11 4 1/2 * 01/12 08:30 5
5 2/2 01/12 14:30 4
3 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 11 6 1/4 * 30/11 17:00 8
7 2/4 01/12 08:30 8
8 3/4 01/12 11:30 8
9 4/4 01/12 17:30 5
4 C Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 25 10 1/3 * 01/12 08:30 7
11 2/3 01/12 14:30 5
12 3/3 01/12 17:30 8
5 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 8 13 1/4 * 30/11 17:00 10
14 2/4 * 30/11 20:00 5
15 3/4 * 01/12 14:30 7
16 4/4 01/12 17:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/3 * 30/11 17:00 4
2 2/3 * 01/12 11:30 5
3 3/3 * 01/12 17:30 8
2 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 4 1/2 * 30/11 17:00 9
5 2/2 01/12 14:30 10
3 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/4 30/11 17:00 3
7 2/4 01/12 11:30 10
8 3/4 01/12 17:30 7
9 4/4 01/12 20:30 7
4 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 1 10 1/2 * 30/11 17:00 10
11 2/2 * 01/12 14:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Vågan BK 1 1 1/5 30/11 17:00 8
2 2/5 * 30/11 20:00 9
3 3/5 * 01/12 08:30 7
4 4/5 * 01/12 11:30 2
5 5/5 * 01/12 14:30 4