Resultater - Trondheimscup 12 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 5 1 1/1 20/02 14:00 10
2 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 5 2 1/1 20/02 17:00 11
3 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 10 3 1/1 20/02 19:30 7
4 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 20/02 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 5 1 1/1 20/02 17:00 10
2 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 20/02 17:00 9
3 A Norge 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 0 3 1/1 20/02 19:30 9
4 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 4 1/1 20/02 19:30 11
5 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 5 5 1/1 20/02 14:00 9
6 B Norge 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 5 6 1/1 20/02 19:30 10
7 C Norge 26674 Kim Andre Meisler Bergum Heimdal BK 10 7 1/1 20/02 19:30 11
8 D Norge 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 15 8 1/1 20/02 19:30 9
9 B Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 5 9 1/1 20/02 14:00 10
10 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 20/02 19:30 7
11 B Norge 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 5 11 1/1 20/02 17:00 9
12 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 20/02 19:30 8
13 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 5 13 1/1 20/02 19:30 8
14 E Norge 22300 Torgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 20 14 1/1 20/02 19:30 12
15 B Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 5 15 1/1 20/02 14:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 5 1 1/1 20/02 14:00 10
2 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 5 2 1/1 20/02 17:00 11
3 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 10 3 1/1 20/02 19:30 7
4 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 20/02 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 5 1 1/1 20/02 17:00 10
2 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 20/02 17:00 9
3 A Norge 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 0 3 1/1 20/02 19:30 9
4 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 4 1/1 20/02 19:30 11
5 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 5 5 1/1 20/02 14:00 9
6 B Norge 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 5 6 1/1 20/02 19:30 10
7 C Norge 26674 Kim Andre Meisler Bergum Heimdal BK 10 7 1/1 20/02 19:30 11
8 D Norge 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 15 8 1/1 20/02 19:30 9
9 B Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 5 9 1/1 20/02 14:00 10
10 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 20/02 19:30 7
11 B Norge 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 5 11 1/1 20/02 17:00 9
12 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 20/02 19:30 8
13 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 5 13 1/1 20/02 19:30 8
14 E Norge 22300 Torgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 20 14 1/1 20/02 19:30 12
15 B Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 5 15 1/1 20/02 14:00 9