Resultater - Charles Minnecup - wc kval - Standard - 2019-08-31 18:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 C Norge 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 0 1 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 10 2019-05-11 16:44:33
2 A Norge 25926 Daniel Bergstrøm Briskebyen BK 0 2 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 8 2019-05-24 12:20:48
3 C-Jr Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 3 2/2 31/08 18:00 5 2019-05-28 21:34:29
4 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 2/2 31/08 18:00 1 2019-06-07 19:16:00
5 B-Jr Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 5 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 5 2019-06-07 19:16:16
6 B-Jr Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 6 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 9 2019-06-28 08:08:05
7 C-V Norge 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 7 3/3 * 31/08 18:00 3 2019-07-28 19:34:16
8 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 8 4/4 31/08 18:00 4 2019-08-20 07:40:37
9 B Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 9 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 7 2019-08-29 21:53:50
10 C Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 0 10 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 1 2019-08-30 13:45:25
11 B Norge 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 0 11 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 6 2019-08-30 13:45:39
12 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 0 12 6/6 * 31/08 18:00 3 2019-08-30 16:17:42
13 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 0 13 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 7 2019-08-30 21:41:01
14 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 14 3/3 31/08 18:00 9 2019-08-31 10:27:36
15 C Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 15 2/2 31/08 18:00 2 2019-08-31 12:19:43
16 B-V Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 16 4/4 31/08 18:00 2 2019-08-31 18:03:25
17 B-JR Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 17 3/3 * 31/08 18:00 4 2019-08-31 18:04:34
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 C Norge 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 0 1 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 10 2019-05-11 16:44:33
2 A Norge 25926 Daniel Bergstrøm Briskebyen BK 0 2 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 8 2019-05-24 12:20:48
3 C-Jr Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 3 2/2 31/08 18:00 5 2019-05-28 21:34:29
4 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 2/2 31/08 18:00 1 2019-06-07 19:16:00
5 B-Jr Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 5 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 5 2019-06-07 19:16:16
6 B-Jr Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 6 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 9 2019-06-28 08:08:05
7 C-V Norge 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 7 3/3 * 31/08 18:00 3 2019-07-28 19:34:16
8 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 8 4/4 31/08 18:00 4 2019-08-20 07:40:37
9 B Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 9 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 7 2019-08-29 21:53:50
10 C Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 0 10 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 1 2019-08-30 13:45:25
11 B Norge 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 0 11 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 6 2019-08-30 13:45:39
12 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 0 12 6/6 * 31/08 18:00 3 2019-08-30 16:17:42
13 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 0 13 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 7 2019-08-30 21:41:01
14 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 14 3/3 31/08 18:00 9 2019-08-31 10:27:36
15 C Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 15 2/2 31/08 18:00 2 2019-08-31 12:19:43
16 B-V Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 16 4/4 31/08 18:00 2 2019-08-31 18:03:25
17 B-JR Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 17 3/3 * 31/08 18:00 4 2019-08-31 18:04:34