Resultater - Charles Minnecup - wc kval - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25926 Daniel Bergstrøm Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/2 * 30/08 16:00 3
2 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/3 * 30/08 16:00 8
2 2/3 31/08 09:00 9
3 3/3 31/08 15:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-v Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 0 1 1/2 24/08 10:00 8
2 2/2 25/08 10:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/3 * 31/08 09:00 3
2 2/3 * 31/08 15:00 3
3 3/3 31/08 18:00 9
2 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/3 30/08 13:00 2
5 2/3 30/08 19:00 5
6 3/3 31/08 09:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 1 1/2 * 24/08 13:00 9
2 2/2 * 25/08 13:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/2 29/08 17:00 7
2 2/2 30/08 13:00 5
2 C Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 3 1/3 * 29/08 17:00 8
4 2/3 * 30/08 13:00 1
5 3/3 * 31/08 12:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 1 1/4 * 29/08 17:00 7
2 2/4 * 30/08 13:00 3
3 3/4 * 31/08 12:00 2
4 4/4 * 31/08 15:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 * 31/08 09:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 0 1 1/5 * 30/08 13:00 9
2 2/5 * 30/08 16:00 9
3 3/5 * 30/08 19:00 7
4 4/5 * 31/08 12:00 5
5 5/5 * 31/08 15:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 0 1 1/1 * 24/08 10:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/3 30/08 16:00 5
2 2/3 * 31/08 12:00 3
3 3/3 31/08 15:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-v Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 1 1/2 * 24/08 10:00 5
2 2/2 24/08 13:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-Jr Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 1 1/3 31/08 09:00 1
2 2/3 * 31/08 15:00 5
3 3/3 * 31/08 18:00 4
2 C Norge 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 0 4 1/2 * 29/08 17:00 10
5 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 6
3 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 0 6 1/2 * 30/08 19:00 4
7 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 7
4 C Norge 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 0 8 1/2 * 30/08 13:00 6
9 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 10
5 C Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 0 10 1/2 * 29/08 17:00 6
11 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 1
6 B Norge 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 0 12 1/2 31/08 09:00 5
13 2/2 * 31/08 15:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-Jr Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/3 * 25/08 13:00 4
2 2/3 * 27/08 17:00 9
3 3/3 * 30/08 16:00 7
2 B Norge 26928 Haakon Bækken Sandvik Munken BK 0 4 1/1 27/08 17:00 10
3 B-Jr Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 5 1/2 30/08 19:00 9
6 2/2 * 31/08 12:00 2
4 E-V Norge 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 0 7 1/1 30/08 19:00 5
5 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 8 1/3 * 27/08 17:00 5
9 2/3 28/08 17:00 5
10 3/3 30/08 13:00 9
6 B-Jr Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 11 1/2 * 31/08 12:00 5
12 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 9
7 A Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 13 1/1 * 24/08 10:00 10
8 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 0 14 1/2 27/08 17:00 7
15 2/2 28/08 17:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 1 1/3 * 29/08 17:00 5
2 2/3 * 30/08 13:00 5
3 3/3 * 31/08 12:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 0 1 1/1 * 30/08 13:00 7
2 D-V Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 0 2 1/1 * 30/08 13:00 8
3 B-V Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 3 1/1 30/08 13:00 7
4 C-V Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 0 4 1/1 * 30/08 13:00 10
5 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 0 5 1/1 * 24/08 13:00 7
6 C-V Norge 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 6 1/3 * 30/08 16:00 5
7 2/3 * 31/08 12:00 6
8 3/3 * 31/08 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 0 1 1/3 24/08 10:00 6
2 2/3 25/08 10:00 6
3 3/3 30/08 19:00 9
2 D-jR Norge 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 4 1/1 28/08 17:00 10
3 D-jR Norge 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 5 1/1 28/08 17:00 9
4 B Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Orkla BK 0 6 1/2 25/08 10:00 7
7 2/2 27/08 17:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-v Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 24/08 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 1 1/4 * 31/08 09:00 7
2 2/4 * 31/08 12:00 3
3 3/4 * 31/08 15:00 1
4 4/4 31/08 18:00 2
2 A-V Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 5 1/2 30/08 13:00 3
6 2/2 30/08 19:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/3 * 30/08 19:00 3
2 2/3 * 31/08 12:00 4
3 3/3 * 31/08 15:00 7
2 B Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 4 1/2 * 31/08 09:00 5
5 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 7
3 C-V Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 6 1/2 31/08 09:00 6
7 2/2 31/08 18:00 2
4 C-Jr Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 8 1/2 31/08 09:00 1
9 2/2 31/08 18:00 5
5 B-Jr Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 10 1/2 * 31/08 09:00 8
11 2/2 * 31/08 18:00 5
6 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 12 1/2 * 31/08 09:00 4
13 2/2 31/08 18:00 1
7 B-JR Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 14 1/2 * 31/08 09:00 10
15 2/2 * 31/08 15:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/4 30/08 19:00 8
2 2/4 31/08 12:00 7
3 3/4 31/08 15:00 6
4 4/4 31/08 18:00 4
2 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 5 1/4 * 30/08 19:00 6
6 2/4 * 31/08 09:00 7
7 3/4 * 31/08 12:00 7
8 4/4 * 31/08 15:00 8
3 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 9 1/3 * 30/08 16:00 7
10 2/3 * 31/08 12:00 9
11 3/3 * 31/08 15:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-Jr Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 1 1/3 28/08 17:00 8
2 2/3 * 29/08 17:00 9
3 3/3 * 31/08 12:00 8
2 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/2 25/08 10:00 9
5 2/2 25/08 13:00 6
3 B-v Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/3 * 24/08 13:00 5
7 2/3 25/08 13:00 9
8 3/3 * 30/08 16:00 4
4 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 9 1/3 * 24/08 10:00 10
10 2/3 25/08 10:00 7
11 3/3 29/08 17:00 9
5 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 12 1/2 * 24/08 10:00 7
13 2/2 * 25/08 10:00 10
6 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 14 1/3 * 24/08 13:00 6
15 2/3 * 25/08 13:00 8
16 3/3 31/08 12:00 8
7 F-v Norge 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 0 17 1/4 * 25/08 13:00 10
18 2/4 * 28/08 17:00 5
19 3/4 * 31/08 09:00 2
20 4/4 * 31/08 15:00 7
8 C-jr Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 21 1/3 25/08 13:00 5
22 2/3 * 30/08 16:00 6
23 3/3 * 31/08 15:00 2
9 C Norge 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 0 24 1/3 * 30/08 13:00 1
25 2/3 * 30/08 16:00 3
26 3/3 * 30/08 19:00 8
10 B-v Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 27 1/2 * 25/08 10:00 8
28 2/2 * 25/08 13:00 7
11 E-v Norge 6034 Johnny Bolland Trondheim BK 0 29 1/1 25/08 10:00 9
12 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 30 1/2 30/08 19:00 10
31 2/2 31/08 15:00 3
13 B-V Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 32 1/3 * 24/08 10:00 9
33 2/3 * 25/08 13:00 3
34 3/3 * 28/08 17:00 9
14 C-v Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 0 35 1/1 * 24/08 13:00 8
15 B-V Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 36 1/1 27/08 17:00 7
16 B-v Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 37 1/8 * 24/08 10:00 6
38 2/8 24/08 13:00 6
39 3/8 25/08 10:00 6
40 4/8 27/08 17:00 5
41 5/8 28/08 17:00 7
42 6/8 * 29/08 17:00 5
43 7/8 30/08 13:00 10
44 8/8 30/08 19:00 4
17 D Norge 25446 Ola Braa Trondheim BK 0 45 1/3 24/08 10:00 9
46 2/3 25/08 10:00 8
47 3/3 30/08 13:00 4
18 B-V Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 48 1/3 * 30/08 16:00 9
49 2/3 * 30/08 19:00 3
50 3/3 * 31/08 09:00 9
19 D Norge 27099 One Andrea Lindstad Trondheim BK 0 51 1/2 24/08 13:00 5
52 2/2 31/08 15:00 4
20 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 53 1/2 24/08 13:00 9
54 2/2 31/08 15:00 5
21 A-v Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 55 1/4 * 24/08 10:00 5
56 2/4 * 25/08 10:00 5
57 3/4 * 27/08 17:00 8
58 4/4 31/08 12:00 9
22 D Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 0 59 1/1 31/08 12:00 10
23 B-v Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 0 60 1/6 25/08 13:00 9
61 2/6 28/08 17:00 6
62 3/6 * 30/08 13:00 8
63 4/6 * 30/08 19:00 7
64 5/6 31/08 15:00 2
65 6/6 * 31/08 18:00 3
24 B-v Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 66 1/2 * 24/08 13:00 8
67 2/2 25/08 13:00 3
25 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 68 1/3 * 27/08 17:00 6
69 2/3 30/08 16:00 10
70 3/3 31/08 09:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24585 Asbjørn Juel Trønderstrike BK 0 1 1/2 24/08 13:00 10
2 2/2 25/08 13:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 0 1 1/3 24/08 13:00 7
2 2/3 25/08 13:00 7
3 3/3 31/08 15:00 1
2 B-V Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 0 4 1/1 * 30/08 16:00 4